AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL 04:06:11 400.00
2
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED 00:00:36 320.00
3
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 ITA 00:00:36 260.00
4
SILVIA
PERSICO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA 00:00:36 220.00
5
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 POL 00:00:36 180.00
6
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
25 FRA 00:00:36 140.00
7
MARLEN
REUSSER
TEAM SD WORX
32 SUI 00:00:36 120.00
8
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 NED 00:00:44 100.00
9
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 GBR 00:02:40 80.00
10
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 CUB 00:03:38 68.00
11
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 SUI 00:03:38 56.00
12
LUCINDA
BRAND
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 NED 00:03:40 48.00
13
MAIKE
VAN DER DUIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
22 NED 00:03:45 40.00
14
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED 00:03:45 32.00
15
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 00:03:45 28.00
16
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
23 GBR 00:03:45 24.00
17
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS 00:03:45 24.00
18
SHARI
BOSSUYT
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 BEL 00:03:45 24.00
19
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
36 LUX 00:03:45 24.00
20
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 00:03:45 24.00
21
MARGAUX
VIGIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
28 FRA 00:03:45 16.00
22
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
27 AUT 00:03:45 16.00
23
ROMY
KASPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
35 GER 00:03:45 16.00
24
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ-SUEZ
31 AUS 00:03:45 16.00
25
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 00:03:45 16.00
26
LOES
ADEGEEST
FDJ-SUEZ
27 NED 00:03:45 16.00
27
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED 00:03:45 16.00
28
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NED 00:03:45 16.00
29
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN 00:03:45 16.00
30
LIANE
LIPPERT
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 GER 00:03:45 16.00
31
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 NED 00:03:45 8.00
32
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 BEL 00:03:45 8.00
33
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED 00:03:45 8.00
34
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NZL 00:03:45 8.00
35
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
38 RSA 00:03:45 8.00
36
MARTA
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
23 POL 00:03:45 8.00
37
YARA
KASTELIJN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
26 NED 00:03:45 8.00
38
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ITA 00:03:45 8.00
39
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 ITA 00:03:45 8.00
40
CHIARA
CONSONNI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 00:03:49 8.00
41
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
21 ITA 00:03:57
42
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR 00:04:05
43
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
36 ITA 00:04:16
44
VICTOIRE
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 FRA 00:05:00
45
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL 00:05:00
46
MEGAN
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM
21 USA 00:05:00
47
ALISON
JACKSON
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
35 CAN 00:05:00
48
LILY
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 USA 00:05:00
49
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 BEL 00:05:00
50
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 ITA 00:05:00
51
ELLA
HARRIS
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 NZL 00:05:00
52
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 LUX 00:05:00
53
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 SLO 00:05:00
54
TEUNTJE
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 00:05:00
55
LAUREN
STEPHENS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
37 USA 00:05:00
56
ZOE
BACKSTEDT
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
19 GBR 00:05:05
57
ELENA
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
31 ITA 00:05:05
58
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 00:05:05
59
MARIYA
NOVOLODSKAIA
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 *** 00:08:56
60
JESSE
VANDENBULCKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 BEL 00:08:56
61
MILLIE
COUZENS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 GBR 00:08:56
62
KATIA
RAGUSA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA 00:08:56
63
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 ITA 00:08:56
64
CORYN
LABECKI
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
31 USA 00:08:56
65
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA 00:08:56
66
ARIANNA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA 00:08:56
67
SANNE
CANT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL 00:08:56
68
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 NED 00:08:56
69
MAUD
RIJNBEEK
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED 00:08:56
70
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED 00:08:56
71
QUINTY
VAN DE GUCHTE
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
24 NED 00:09:33
72
FRANZISKA
KOCH
TEAM DSM
23 GER 00:09:33
73
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM
20 NED 00:09:33
74
KIRSTIE
VAN HAAFTEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED 00:09:33
75
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 NED 00:09:33
76
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED 00:09:33
77
ALLY
WOLLASTON
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 NZL 00:09:33
78
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
32 FRA 00:09:33
79
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 *** 00:09:33
80
SUSANNE
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 00:09:33
81
LETIZIA
PATERNOSTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 00:09:33
82
JULIE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN 00:11:05
83
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ-SUEZ
23 ITA 00:11:05
84
LAURA
MOLENAAR
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:11:05
85
KELLY
VAN DEN STEEN
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 BEL 00:11:05
86
EVY
KUIJPERS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 00:11:05
87
DANIQUE
BRAAM
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 NED 00:11:05
CARINA
SCHREMPF
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
29 AUT DNF
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP DNF
AGNIESZKA
SKALNIAK-SOJKA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
26 POL DNF
CLARA
HONSINGER
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
26 USA DNF
SARA
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
27 CAN DNF
CLARA
COPPONI
FDJ-SUEZ
24 FRA DNF
KRISTÝNA
BURLOVÁ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 CZE DNF
KATRIJN
DE CLERCQ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 BEL DNF
MIEKE
DOCX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
27 BEL DNF
STERRE
VERVLOET
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL DNF
METTE
JENSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
22 DEN DNF
GLADYS
VERHULST
FDJ-SUEZ
26 FRA DNF
TRINE
HOLMSGAARD
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 DEN DNF
GEORGINA
HOWE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS DNF
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 FRA DNF
GABRIELLE
PILOTE-FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
30 CAN DNF
JOSIE
TALBOT
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
27 AUS DNF
NATHALIE
BEX
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
25 BEL DNF
MALIN
ERIKSEN
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NOR DNF
ANTONIA
GRÖNDAHL
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 FIN DNF
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
26 ITA DNF
MARITH
VANHOVE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 BEL DNF
MIREIA
BENITO PELLICER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 ESP DNF
JUDITH
KRAHL
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
22 GER DNF
MELISSA
VAN DER PEET
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
28 NED DNF
CÉLINE
VAN HOUTUM
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
26 NED DNF
NIENKE
WASMUS
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
24 NED DNF
KIONA
CRABBÉ
PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
22 BEL DNF
MARTA
ROMANCE I OMS
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP DNF
LUCIA
GARCIA MUÑOZ
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
19 ESP DNF
EMANUELA
ZANETTI
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA DNF
MINKE
BAKKER
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NED DNF
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS DNF
THI THAT
NGUYEN
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 VIE DNF
ELENA
PIRRONE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
24 ITA DNF
MIA
GRIFFIN
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
25 IRL DNF
SILVIA
MAGRI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
23 ITA DNF
TEREZA
NEUMANOVÁ
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 CZE DNF
DANIEK
HENGEVELD
TEAM DSM
21 NED DNF
ALANA
CASTRIQUE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 BEL DNF
EBTISSAM
ZAYED AHMED
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
27 EGY DNF
HANNAH
BUCH
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
21 GER DNF
JESSICA
ALLEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 AUS DNF
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA DNF
ELYNOR
BACKSTEDT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 GBR DNF
MARTE BERG
EDSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR DNF
MYLENE
DE ZOETE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED DNF
LEA LIN
TEUTENBERG
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GER DNF
TYPHAINE
LAURANCE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 FRA DNF
APRIL
TACEY
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
23 GBR DNF
BABETTE
VAN DER WOLF
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
19 NED DNF
NINA
KESSLER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 NED DNF
DEBORA
SILVESTRI
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA DSQ
VALERIE
DEMEY
LIV RACING TEQFIND
29 BEL DNS
Close