AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED 4:06:54 400.00
2
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL +08 320.00
3
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 NED +08 260.00
4
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 POL +08 220.00
5
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 ITA +08 180.00
6
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ-SUEZ
31 AUS +08 140.00
7
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
23 GBR +08 120.00
8
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
38 RSA +08 100.00
9
SILVIA
PERSICO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA +08 80.00
10
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN +08 68.00
11
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED +08 56.00
12
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 ESP +08 48.00
13
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 SUI +08 40.00
14
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +10 32.00
15
LIANE
LIPPERT
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 GER +10 28.00
16
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP +18 24.00
17
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +28 24.00
18
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
25 FRA +28 24.00
19
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +28 24.00
20
MIJNTJE
GEURTS
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 NED +28 24.00
21
RICARDA
BAUERNFEIND
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 GER +28 16.00
22
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 BEL +28 16.00
23
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +28 16.00
24
LOES
ADEGEEST
FDJ-SUEZ
27 NED +28 16.00
25
YARA
KASTELIJN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
26 NED +28 16.00
26
CLAIRE
STEELS
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
37 GBR +28 16.00
27
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
21 ITA +28 16.00
28
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 ITA +28 16.00
29
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 NED +41 16.00
30
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS +41 16.00
31
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL +46 8.00
32
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +46 8.00
33
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
29 USA +46 8.00
34
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +46 8.00
35
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NED +46 8.00
36
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR +46 8.00
37
AMANDA
SPRATT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 AUS +46 8.00
38
JULIE
VAN DE VELDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL +49 8.00
39
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +1:14 8.00
40
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 NED +1:14 8.00
41
CAROLINE
ANDERSSON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 SWE +1:14
42
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 *** +1:17
43
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 GBR +1:46
44
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
41 AUS +3:29
45
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS +3:59
46
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED +4:18
47
ALLY
WOLLASTON
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 NZL +4:18
48
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 COL +4:18
49
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED +4:18
50
LUCINDA
BRAND
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 NED +4:18
51
AMBER
KRAAK
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +5:21
52
FEMKE
MARKUS
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED +7:47
53
AGNIESZKA
SKALNIAK-SOJKA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
26 POL +7:47
54
INGVILD
GÅSKJENN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 NOR +7:47
55
MILLIE
COUZENS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 GBR +7:47
56
ANNEKE
DIJKSTRA
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
26 NED +7:47
57
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED +7:47
58
OLHA
KULYNYCH
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
23 UKR +7:47
59
WILMA
OLAUSSON
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SWE +7:47
60
ELLA
HARRIS
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 NZL +7:47
62
MORGANE
COSTON
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 FRA +7:47
63
GAIA
MASETTI
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 ITA +7:47
64
NIAMH
FISHER-BLACK
TEAM SD WORX
23 NZL +7:47
65
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +7:47
66
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +7:47
67
TIRIL
JØRGENSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 NOR +7:47
68
SIGRID YTTERHUS
HAUGSET
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NOR +7:47
69
CLARA
KOPPENBURG
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 GER +7:47
70
INGE
VAN DER HEIJDEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 NED +7:47
71
ŠPELA
KERN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 SLO +7:47
72
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR +7:47
73
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
35 AUS +7:47
74
LAURA
MOLENAAR
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +7:47
75
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 CUB +7:47
76
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ITA +7:47
77
GEORGIA
WILLIAMS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
30 NZL +7:47
78
GRETA
MARTURANO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA +7:47
79
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 USA +7:47
80
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM
20 ITA +7:47
81
OLIVIA
BARIL
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 CAN +7:47
82
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 SLO +7:47
83
ELLA
WYLLIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 NZL +8:12
84
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ-SUEZ
23 FRA +8:27
85
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA +9:06
86
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
25 NED +10:07
ANDREA
MARTINEZ LOPEZ
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
29 MEX DNF
ELIZABETH
STANNARD
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
26 AUS DNF
MARISSA
BAKS
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
25 NED DNF
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED DNF
ANNA
KIESENHOFER
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
32 AUT DNF
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 BEL DNF
MARTHE
GOOSSENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 BEL DNF
METTE
JENSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
22 DEN DNF
WILMA
AINTILA
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
19 FIN DNF
FAUVE
BASTIAENSSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
26 BEL DNF
ANTONIA
GRÖNDAHL
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 FIN DNF
CLEO
KIEKENS
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 BEL DNF
ELENA
PIRRONE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
24 ITA DNF
TANEAL
OTTO
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
27 RSA DNF
LOTTE
POPELIER
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
22 BEL DNF
TYPHAINE
LAURANCE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 FRA DNF
MARIYA
NOVOLODSKAIA
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 *** DNF
NATHALIE
EKLUND
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
32 SWE DNF
FLAVIE
BOULAIS
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
20 FRA DNF
MAKAYLA
MACPHERSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
20 USA DNF
HENRIETTA
COLBORNE
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
25 GBR DNF
MEIKE
UITERWIJK WINKEL
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
24 NED DNF
LIEKE
ZEELST
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
26 NED DNF
STINE
DALE
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
25 NOR DNF
INDIA
GRANGIER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 FRA DNF
SYLVIE
SWINKELS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 NED DNF
LANA
EBERLE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 GER DNF
KARIN
SODERQVIST
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
20 SWE DNF
MARTA
CAVALLI
FDJ-SUEZ
25 ITA DNF
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM
20 NED DNF
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 SRB DNF
ERI
YONAMINE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 JPN DNF
SOPHIE
WRIGHT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 GBR DNF
KIRSTIE
VAN HAAFTEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED DNF
KRISTÝNA
BURLOVÁ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 CZE DNF
MARLA
SIGMUND
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 GER DNF
BABETTE
VAN DER WOLF
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
19 NED DNF
SEVERINE
ERAUD
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 FRA DNF
FEMKE
DE VRIES
GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO CYCLING
29 NED DNF
KAIA
SCHMID
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
20 USA DNF
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 FRA DNF
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 *** DNF
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 CYP DNF
SOFIA
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA DNF
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
22 CAN DNF
ALISON
JACKSON
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
35 CAN DNF
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 GBR DNF
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 ITA DNF
GLADYS
VERHULST
FDJ-SUEZ
26 FRA DNF
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING TEQFIND
27 NED DNF
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA DNF
CORYN
LABECKI
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
31 USA DNF
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED DNF
ESMÉE
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM
26 NED DNF
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
22 FRA DNF
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 ITA DNF
MARTA
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
23 POL DNS
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER DNS
Close