1
MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ MORENO
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
29 COL 03:26:27 7.00
2
OSCAR MIGUEL
SEVILLA RIVERA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
47 ESP 03:26:27 3.00
3
MARCO TULIO
SUESCA URIBE
MOVISTAR - BEST PC
29 COL 03:28:06 1.00
4
SERGIO GEOVANI
CHUMIL GONZALEZ
23 GUA 03:28:37
5
YEISON SEBASTIAN
REYES ORTEGA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
26 COL 03:28:37
6
JUAN DIEGO
ALBA BOLIVAR
MOVISTAR - BEST PC
26 COL 03:28:37
7
RICHARD ROLANDO
HUERA MONTENEGRO
MOVISTAR - BEST PC
24 ECU 03:28:37
8
JAVIER ERNESTO
JAMAICA MEJIA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
27 COL 03:28:48
9
ALDEMAR
REYES ORTEGA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
28 COL 03:28:57
10
JUAN PABLO
SUAREZ SUAREZ
38 COL 03:29:11
11
DANY ALBERTO
OSORIO CALLE
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
35 COL 03:29:12
12
BRAYAN ESTUARDO
SACOR CHACLAN
22 GUA 03:29:16
13
JIMMY SANTIAGO
MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ
MOVISTAR - BEST PC
25 ECU 03:29:26
14
CRISTIAN YESID
BUSTOS GONZALEZ
23 COL 03:29:35
15
JOSÉ
MUÑIZ VÁZQUEZ
21 MEX 03:29:43
16
ROBIGZON LEANDRO
OYOLA OYOLA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
35 COL 03:29:43
17
HERNAN RICARDO
AGUIRRE CAIPA
28 COL 03:29:43
18
KEVIN
RIVERA SERRANO
25 CRC 03:29:43
19
EDWIN
SAM POZ
22 GUA 03:29:43
20
WILSON
CHONAY BATZ
20 GUA 03:30:00
21
CRISTIAN CAMILO
CUBIDES MORALES
27 COL 03:30:05
22
AMILCAR
MENDEZ SARAT
28 GUA 03:30:05
23
FREDY ORLANDO
TOC XON
26 GUA 03:30:05
24
ESDRAS
MORALES
28 GUA 03:30:57
25
CHRISTOFER
JURADO LOPEZ
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES
28 PAN 03:31:05
26
BAYRON PATRICIO
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ
MOVISTAR - BEST PC
38 ECU 03:31:23
27
VICTOR ALFONSO
TUIZ TUY
24 GUA 03:38:10
28
EDGAR GEOVANNY
TORRES YUMAN
26 GUA 03:44:03
29
HENRY
SAM
24 GUA 03:44:03
30
GERSON
TOC
28 GUA 03:44:03
31
ELI ALEJANDRO
SISIMITH XUYA
20 GUA 03:44:03
32
JOSÉ
CANASTUJ
26 GUA 03:44:03
33
BASILIO
HERNÁNDEZ
29 GUA 03:44:03
34
JORGE
RAMIREZ FLORES
24 MEX 03:44:03
35
ADOLFO
VÁSQUEZ
28 GUA 03:44:03
36
HERNANDO
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ
31 COL 03:44:03
37
FRANCISCO OSWELI
GONZALES SACALXOT
30 GUA 03:44:03
38
ALFREDO ESTEBAN
AJPACAJA TAX
34 GUA 03:44:51
39
WERNER ISAAC
PEREZ ZAMORA
25 GUA 03:45:04
40
JULIO AMILCAR
ISPACHE RODAS
22 GUA 03:45:40
41
RODOLFO
VILALOBOS ALPIZAR
31 CRC 03:46:14
42
NEHEMIAS
GUERRA
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES
23 PAN 03:51:53
43
PEDRO PABLO
MORALES PINZON
24 GUA 03:51:53
44
BERNARDO ALBEIRO
SUAZA ARANGO
31 COL 03:51:53
45
WALTER FILADELFO
ESCOBAR LOPEZ
33 GUA 03:51:53
46
TONY
RAMOS HERNANDEZ
20 GUA 03:51:53
47
JEWINSON LEANDRO
VARELA ZUÑIGA
28 CRC 03:51:53
48
EDISON ALEJANDRO
CALLEJAS SANTOS
23 COL 03:51:53
49
WILDER
CALI SEN
21 GUA 03:51:53
50
ROBERTO JOSE
HERRERA PERALTA
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES
22 PAN 03:51:53
51
JULIO
PADILLA MIRANDA
31 GUA 03:51:53
52
MELVIN DANIEL
BORON RABINAL
25 GUA 03:51:53
53
DORIAN JAVIER
MONTERROSO
30 GUA 03:51:53
54
JULIAN NOE
YAC YAC
38 GUA 03:51:53
55
RUDY
MATZAR DE LEON
19 GUA 03:53:45
56
HECTOR
ORDOÑEZ RENDON
30 GUA 03:56:05
57
SEBASTIAN
BRENES MATA
23 CRC 03:56:32
58
ALAN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
MOVISTAR - BEST PC
19 ECU 03:56:32
59
EZEQUIEL
CHAN AMBROCIO
29 GUA 03:56:32
60
BRANDON ULISES
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
22 ESA 03:56:32
61
PABLO ANDRES
CAICEDO ROMO
37 ECU 03:56:40
62
FERNANDO
GUARAN DIAZ
21 GUA 03:56:54
63
FREDY
BULUX LEON
22 GUA 03:56:54
64
DANIEL
DE LEON LOPEZ
20 GUA 03:57:02
65
SABINO
AJPACAJA TAX
22 GUA 03:57:31
66
LUIS
VASQUEZ PEQUE
22 GUA 03:57:55
67
WILIAM OSWALDO
VICENTE MORALES
28 GUA 03:57:55
68
JEAN MICHEL
LACHANCE
36 CAN 04:04:06
69
JONATAN ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ VELASCO
24 COL 04:05:31
70
BRAYAN
RIOS ROSALES
31 GUA 04:05:31
71
NELSON
PANJOJ AJQUIJAY
21 GUA 04:05:31
72
ERICK
MAZATE SEQUECH
19 GUA 04:05:31
73
ALDER
TORRES
33 GUA 04:05:31
74
RICARDO HELAMAN
DIAZ VASQUEZ
20 GUA 04:05:31
75
WILLIAM
SERECH CHAN
20 GUA 04:05:31
76
GENARO
VELASQUEZ PEREZ
26 GUA 04:05:31
77
NOLBERTO
HERNÁNDEZ
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES
27 PAN 04:06:45
78
ENDI DANIEL
LOPEZ MAYOR
25 GUA 04:06:45
79
ALEX
STRAH MENDEZ
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES
27 PAN 04:06:45
80
DARIO EMMANUEL
RABINAL MARROQUIN
19 GUA 04:07:04
81
ALEX
FARELA POCON
20 GUA 04:07:04
82
MANUEL OSEAS
RODAS OCHOA
39 GUA DNF
83
BRANDON
CHONAY GONZALEZ
21 GUA DNF
84
GERMAN CORNELIO
RABINAL BALA
20 GUA DNF
Close