1º 12 CASTILLO, Pedro L ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 03:20:10
2º 44 FITE, Jordi ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI mt.
3º 112 FENOLLOSA, Mario ESP COSAOR mt.
4º 65 PINTADO, Jose M. ESP LYCOS - PROFILTEK mt.
5º 85 BOYER, Anthony FRA SELECCIO FRANCESA SU mt.
6º 81 BONNAIRE, Olivier FRA SELECCIO FRANCESA SU mt.
7º 15 LOPEZ, Oscar ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA mt.
8º 25 ALANDETE, Miguel An ESP C.C.M GRAMAN a 31
9º 16 NOGUERA, Alvaro ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 31
10º 41 GARCIA, Raul ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 31
11º 5 CALLAU, Silvestre ESP POLITECNICA VALENCIA a 31
12º 35 HERNANDEZ, Victor ESP C.A.I a 31
13º 115 GRAU, Oscar ESP COSAOR a 31
14º 145 BERMUDEZ, Domingo ESP HIERROS AGšERA-SPORT a 01:18
15º 36 GRAUS, Alejandro ESP C.A.I a 01:18
16º 82 CABRERA, Alexandre FRA SELECCIO FRANCESA SU a 01:18
17º 23 CUESTA, Jose M ESP C.C.M GRAMAN a 01:18
18º 144 GARCIA, Joaquin ESP HIERROS AGšERA-SPORT a 01:18
19º 1 DIAZ, Ivan ESP POLITECNICA VALENCIA a 01:18
20º 111 BENAVENT, Arturo ESP COSAOR a 01:18
21º 21 MILAN, Pedro L ESP C.C.M GRAMAN a 01:18
22º 156 PARRA, Jose Luis ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 01:18
23º 6 ARCE, Jose ESP POLITECNICA VALENCIA a 01:18
24º 24 COPOVI, Jorge ESP C.C.M GRAMAN a 01:18
25º 94 PADIAL, Genaro ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 01:18
26º 45 DIAZ, Javier ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 01:18
27º 11 LLORET, Manuel ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 01:18
28º 84 PERCHE, Antonie FRA SELECCIO FRANCESA SU a 01:18
29º 66 BRUALLA, Oscar ESP LYCOS - PROFILTEK a 01:18
30º 52 MARTINEZ, Jose R. ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO a 01:18
31º 86 THERVILLE, Pierre FRA SELECCIO FRANCESA SU a 01:18
32º 61 VAZQUEZ, Jeroni ESP LYCOS - PROFILTEK a 01:18
33º 32 MAYORDOMO, Alberto ESP C.A.I a 01:18
34º 114 GARCIA, Francisco ESP COSAOR a 01:18
35º 142 CASAS, Claudio ESP HIERROS AGšERA-SPORT a 01:18
36º 42 GARRIDO, Urbano ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 01:18
37º 13 BUENDIA, Jesus ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 01:18
38º 31 RAMOS, Milton Javier HON C.A.I a 01:18
39º 71 SANCHEZ, Lucio ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI a 03:46
40º 3 IWAN, Schrijver NED POLITECNICA VALENCIA a 04:49
41º 152 BALLESTER, Rafael ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 04:49
42º 14 BELDA, David ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA a 04:49
43º 151 BALLESTER, Vicente ESP NAGARES CODIAGRO a 04:49
44º 4 COCA, Eloy ESP POLITECNICA VALENCIA a 05:59
45º 53 TORRELLA, Francisco ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO a 09:31
46º 55 NUÑEZ, Jose C. ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO a 13:02
47º 51 CLIMENT, Juan Jose ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO a 13:02
48º 34 GARCIA, Jorge ESP C.A.I a 13:02
49º 131 CARRATALA, Juan Luis ESP BRICO IBERIA - FIB a 28:39
Close