AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 5:28:07 180.00
2
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 5:28:58 130.00
3
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 5:29:53 95.00
4
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 5:29:53 80.00
5
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 5:29:56 60.00
6
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 5:30:16 45.00
7
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 5:30:16 40.00
8
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 5:30:16 35.00
9
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 5:30:23 30.00
10
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 5:30:33 25.00
11
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 5:30:52 20.00
12
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 5:30:56 15.00
13
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 5:31:10 10.00
14
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 5:31:12 5.00
15
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 5:31:17 2.00
16
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 5:31:17
17
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 5:31:20
18
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 5:31:23
19
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 5:31:27
20
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 5:31:34
21
FILIPPO
ZANA
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 5:31:39
22
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 5:32:05
23
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 5:32:20
24
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 5:32:32
25
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 5:33:17
26
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 5:33:31
27
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 5:33:38
28
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 5:34:26
29
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 5:34:26
30
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:35:21
31
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS 5:35:31
32
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:35:31
33
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
21 USA 5:35:55
34
KAREL
VACEK
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
23 CZE 5:36:35
35
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 5:36:49
36
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 5:36:51
37
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 5:37:34
38
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 5:37:51
39
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 5:38:10
40
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX 5:38:15
41
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 5:39:33
42
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 5:40:19
43
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 5:40:48
44
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 5:41:00
45
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 5:41:14
46
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 5:41:35
47
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 5:43:56
48
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS 5:44:29
49
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS 5:44:42
50
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ITA 5:45:17
51
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 5:46:34
52
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL 5:48:32
53
JAY
VINE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 AUS 5:49:28
54
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 5:51:23
55
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL 5:51:23
56
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 5:51:47
57
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 5:51:47
58
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 5:51:47
59
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 5:52:31
60
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 5:53:11
61
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP 5:54:23
62
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 RSA 5:56:48
63
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER 5:56:53
64
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 5:56:53
65
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
22 FRA 5:56:55
66
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 5:58:20
67
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ERI 5:58:20
68
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 5:58:53
69
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 5:58:53
70
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA 5:59:01
71
DIEGO PABLO
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ESP 5:59:05
72
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 5:59:38
73
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ITA 5:59:38
74
VINCENZO
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:59:38
75
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 5:59:38
76
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA 5:59:53
77
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 6:00:08
78
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LUX 6:00:08
79
STEPHEN
WILLIAMS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 GBR 6:00:24
80
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 USA 6:00:24
81
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 6:00:24
82
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 6:00:24
83
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
26 FRA 6:00:24
84
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 6:00:24
85
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 AUS 6:00:34
86
CAMPBELL
STEWART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 NZL 6:00:34
87
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 NED 6:00:47
88
LAURENZ
REX
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 6:00:54
89
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 6:01:03
90
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 6:01:24
91
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA 6:01:53
92
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 6:01:53
93
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 6:01:53
94
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 AUT 6:01:57
95
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 6:02:07
96
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 6:02:09
97
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 BEL 6:02:37
98
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 SRB 6:03:00
99
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 6:05:32
100
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 6:05:32
101
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 6:05:54
102
CHARLES
QUARTERMAN
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 GBR 6:05:54
103
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 6:06:09
104
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 GER 6:06:59
105
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU 6:08:18
106
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 6:09:07
107
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 6:09:07
108
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 6:09:07
109
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 6:09:07
110
MARTIN
MARCELLUSI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 6:09:23
111
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
27 ITA 6:09:25
112
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 6:09:59
113
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 6:10:10
114
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER 6:10:15
115
JEFFERSON
CEPEDA ORTIZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 ECU 6:10:24
116
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 6:11:27
117
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 ITA 6:11:27
118
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER 6:11:27
119
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 JPN 6:11:27
120
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 6:11:39
121
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 6:12:16
122
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 6:12:16
123
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 6:12:16
124
NICOLAS
DALLA VALLE
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
26 ITA 6:12:56
125
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 6:13:03
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR DNS
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 81:55:47 20.00
2
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 81:56:13
3
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 81:56:46
4
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 81:59:58
5
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 82:00:40
6
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 82:00:57
7
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 82:01:00
8
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 82:01:41
9
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 82:01:55
10
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 82:03:17
11
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 82:03:27
12
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 82:05:50
13
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 82:06:06
14
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 82:07:52
15
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 82:08:17
16
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 82:10:41
17
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 82:16:12
18
FILIPPO
ZANA
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 82:26:53
19
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS 82:26:59
20
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 82:27:50
21
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 82:30:11
22
DEREK
GEE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 CAN 82:32:51
23
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 82:36:21
24
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 82:38:37
25
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 82:41:01
26
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 82:41:15
27
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 82:42:40
28
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 82:55:16
29
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 LAT 83:00:33
30
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 83:00:55
31
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 83:02:49
32
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 83:11:35
33
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 83:12:49
34
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ITA 83:16:13
35
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 83:21:04
36
JAY
VINE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 AUS 83:23:19
37
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 83:23:37
38
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS 83:25:27
39
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 83:25:33
40
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX 83:27:24
41
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 83:28:17
42
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 83:32:36
43
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 83:38:20
44
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ 83:40:27
45
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 83:43:14
46
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA 83:45:04
47
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 83:50:00
48
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 83:53:22
49
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ITA 83:53:57
50
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 83:54:25
51
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 83:57:36
52
JEFFERSON
CEPEDA ORTIZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 ECU 84:00:46
53
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA 84:01:43
54
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 USA 84:02:01
55
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 84:05:35
56
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL 84:08:14
57
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
21 USA 84:17:14
58
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA 84:24:36
59
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 84:26:16
60
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL 84:26:21
61
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 84:28:31
62
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 84:29:50
63
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS 84:37:48
64
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 84:45:17
65
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA 84:47:50
66
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 84:47:55
67
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA 84:50:34
68
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 RSA 84:51:31
69
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA 84:54:41
70
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 84:59:28
71
VINCENZO
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 84:59:40
72
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 84:59:52
73
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 AUS 85:02:09
74
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 85:04:57
75
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER 85:10:11
76
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 85:12:06
77
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 85:12:20
78
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
37 FRA 85:16:05
79
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 85:16:47
80
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP 85:17:39
81
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 85:21:23
82
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 GER 85:23:52
83
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
22 FRA 85:25:19
84
KAREL
VACEK
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
23 CZE 85:31:46
85
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 85:32:04
86
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 85:33:26
87
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ERI 85:40:26
88
LAURENZ
REX
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 85:42:29
89
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
26 FRA 85:44:23
90
EDOARDO
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
27 ITA 85:46:53
91
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 85:46:54
92
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 85:48:11
93
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 85:49:13
94
STEPHEN
WILLIAMS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 GBR 85:50:15
95
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 AUT 85:51:45
96
DIEGO PABLO
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ESP 85:57:56
97
ALEX
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LUX 86:01:10
98
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 86:07:46
99
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 SRB 86:09:14
100
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 BEL 86:10:06
101
MARTIN
MARCELLUSI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 86:11:09
102
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 ITA 86:13:27
103
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 ITA 86:13:59
104
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 86:16:27
105
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 LTU 86:31:11
106
FILIPPO
MAGLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 86:32:34
107
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 86:35:44
108
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 GER 86:36:54
109
CAMPBELL
STEWART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 NZL 86:37:13
110
DAAN
HOOLE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 NED 86:38:38
111
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 86:40:38
112
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 86:44:18
113
JONAS IVERSBY
HVIDEBERG
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 86:44:39
114
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 86:44:55
115
CHARLES
QUARTERMAN
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
25 GBR 86:49:00
116
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 86:49:30
117
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 86:50:24
118
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 86:50:39
119
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 86:51:26
120
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 ITA 86:52:54
121
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 GER 86:54:57
122
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 JPN 87:04:24
123
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 ESP 87:05:53
124
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 87:09:19
125
NICOLAS
DALLA VALLE
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
26 ITA 87:12:18
Close