Pos. Bibno. Participant Category Club/Company/Sponsor Country City Laps Time 0 1 2 3 4 5
1 272 Asger Røjbek Sørensen (M) 20-29 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Denmark DEN Svaneke 5 4:13:21 6:04 48:17 50:02 51:11 50:31 47:13
2 274 Nils Eigil Bradtberg (M) 40-49 Denmark DEN København Ø 5 4:13:26 6:11 48:11 50:02 51:11 50:32 47:16
3 35 Frederik Rasmussen (M) 30-39 Fred's drenge Denmark DEN Frederiksberg C 5 4:18:26 6:01 48:21 50:02 51:10 50:39 52:10
4 269 Lars Grøndahl Schou (M) 50-59 Xtreme Masters Denmark DEN Odense 5 4:18:30 6:00 48:21 50:02 51:12 50:39 52:14
5 17 Daniel Anders Svendsen (M) 30-39 Queen Mill Denmark DEN København Ø 5 4:33:35 5:59 49:35 53:24 54:28 55:12 54:55
6 66 victor sabroe (M) 30-39 Domestique Duvel Denmark DEN København S 5 4:33:38 5:59 48:23 50:02 54:59 56:57 57:15
7 55 jesper frederiksen (M) 40-49 Domestiques duvel Denmark DEN Dragør 5 4:33:45 5:57 48:59 54:02 54:29 55:11 55:05
8 77 Christian Brask (M) 30-39 Salto System Nordic Cycling Denmark DEN Slagelse 5 4:39:14 6:02 50:39 54:15 54:18 55:07 58:50
9 90 Jacob Stage (M) 20-29 Denmark DEN Skælskør 5 4:39:16 6:01 49:33 53:23 54:27 55:19 1:00:30
10 209 jonas gibhardt (M) 40-49 Denmark DEN Lyngby 5 4:41:56 6:05 50:42 54:11 54:31 57:46 58:39
11 18 Rasmus Pelsen (M) 30-39 Queen Mill Denmark DEN København N 5 4:41:59 5:59 49:35 53:25 54:27 55:21 1:03:10
12 43 Peter Bøtcher (M) 30-39 Vélo Challenge ApS Denmark DEN Vejle 5 4:42:10 6:10 50:33 54:15 54:27 55:10 1:01:33
13 265 Simon Guldhammer (M) 30-39 Klampenborg CC Denmark DEN København Ø 5 4:42:31 6:07 50:37 54:07 54:31 55:08 1:01:59
14 224 Klaes Ravn Rasmussen (M) 30-39 Klampenborg CC Denmark DEN København Ø 5 4:43:17 6:06 50:34 54:15 54:08 55:42 1:02:28
15 95 Jacob Skovsgaard (M) 40-49 Nyborg CK Denmark DEN Odense S 5 4:48:36 6:00 50:47 54:11 54:42 1:00:39 1:02:15
16 217 Alexander Rosendal (M) 30-39 Team Bornholm Denmark DEN Karlslunde 5 4:48:40 6:13 53:27 54:16 56:09 59:56 58:36
17 262 Mikkel Mouritzen (M) 30-39 SMES United Cycling Kingdom Denmark DEN Frederiksberg 5 4:49:07 6:02 53:26 54:19 55:58 1:00:03 59:16
18 117 Jacob Schiøtt (M) 50-59 BCC Denmark DEN Rønne 5 4:49:07 6:19 53:22 54:22 56:08 59:57 58:56
19 270 Per Mortensen (M) 50-59 BEOF Denmark DEN Hasle 5 4:50:14 6:11 53:30 54:17 56:07 59:53 1:00:14
20 266 Jakob Holst (M) 50-59 Bornholms Cycle Club Denmark DEN Rønne 5 4:50:34 6:12 53:28 54:21 56:07 59:50 1:00:34
21 86 Jesper Nielsen (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Skælskør 5 4:51:16 7:09 58:17 57:34 1:05:09 55:11 47:53
22 89 Lukas Kristiansen (M) 20-29 Denmark DEN Skælskør 5 4:51:36 6:01 55:49 55:28 59:11 56:48 58:16
23 228 Torben Angele (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Frederiksberg 5 4:52:27 6:04 50:41 54:14 54:43 1:02:17 1:04:25
24 153 Michael Poulsen (M) 40-49 Denmark DEN Brøndby 5 4:53:37 7:25 58:03 57:36 1:01:49 1:08:21 40:21
25 190 Brian Bauner (M) 40-49 CKVIKING Denmark DEN Frederikssund 5 4:54:25 6:19 55:32 55:55 58:48 57:49 1:00:01
26 113 Jesper Bülow (M) 40-49 PAF Denmark DEN Fredensborg 5 4:54:29 6:13 55:34 55:58 58:51 57:53 59:57
27 34 Peter Roger Lykke (M) 40-49 Ølstykke Denmark DEN Veksø 5 4:54:31 6:18 55:31 55:56 58:49 57:55 1:00:00
28 112 Mads Henriksen (M) 50-59 MOVINDAY Denmark DEN København K 5 4:55:00 6:06 53:27 54:19 56:10 1:00:00 1:04:55
29 85 Peer Olsen (M) 60-69 BCC Denmark DEN Rønne 5 4:55:20 6:03 53:36 54:13 56:10 59:56 1:05:19
30 258 Morten Vincenzo Lyng (M) 50-59 TEAM BIKETRAVEL Denmark DEN Allerød 5 5:00:09 5:59 55:58 55:54 58:30 57:32 1:06:14
31 220 Tom Andersen (M) 50-59 Bornholms Cycle Club Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:02:47 6:15 55:34 55:48 58:53 58:14 1:08:01
32 264 Mickey Ankerstrøm (M) 50-59 BCC Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:03:04 6:17 55:33 55:54 58:52 1:00:11 1:06:16
33 70 Lars Hanfgarn (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Gråsten 5 5:03:18 7:10 57:41 57:51 58:12 1:01:10 1:01:12
34 176 Bjarne Vejdiksen (M) 60-69 Bcc Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:03:19 6:38 58:41 57:29 58:28 1:00:48 1:01:14
35 111 Jan Carlsen (M) 50-59 PAF Denmark DEN Fredensborg 5 5:04:00 6:12 59:07 57:31 58:36 1:00:38 1:01:53
36 80 Jon Thoe Førster (M) 30-39 Go' Lir Denmark DEN København 5 5:05:27 6:08 55:40 55:56 58:53 1:04:00 1:04:48
37 81 Andreas Top Adler (M) 40-49 Go' Lir Denmark DEN Solrød Strand 5 5:05:31 6:07 55:43 55:53 58:51 1:03:36 1:05:18
38 299 Lars Due Jensen (M) 60-69 BCC Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:05:41 6:35 58:43 57:31 58:25 1:00:51 1:03:33
39 255 Brian Marker (M) 50-59 /tri club denmark Denmark DEN København Ø 5 5:05:51 7:09 58:20 57:32 58:31 1:00:39 1:03:37
40 79 Jacob Karstad Meyland (M) 40-49 Go' Lir Denmark DEN Værløse 5 5:05:59 6:08 55:43 55:57 58:52 1:04:06 1:05:11
41 36 Lennard Skov Fihl-Jensen (M) 30-39 Fred's drenge Denmark DEN Frederiksberg C 5 5:07:36 6:25 58:59 57:36 58:21 1:00:45 1:05:28
42 15 Rasmus Holm Hansen (M) 40-49 Poul Schmith Denmark DEN Frederiksberg 5 5:09:21 7:10 58:13 57:30 58:23 1:03:54 1:04:08
43 39 Leif Madsen (M) 60-69 Viking Denmark DEN Nexø 5 5:09:39 6:42 58:48 57:32 58:37 1:00:48 1:07:09
44 33 Asger Dyrting (M) 30-39 Queen Mill Denmark DEN Hørsholm 5 5:13:15 6:18 55:29 55:59 1:00:01 1:04:35 1:10:50
45 92 Benjamin Blirup Cilleborg (M) 20-29 Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:16:11 6:46 1:01:17 1:05:06 1:06:33 1:11:30 44:54
46 157 Jacob Møller (M) 30-39 Denmark DEN København Ø 5 5:17:22 7:23 58:40 58:15 1:00:46 1:02:27 1:09:48
47 107 Kasper Jensen (M) 40-49 Denmark DEN Brønshøj 5 5:17:26 7:15 58:58 58:10 1:00:40 1:02:38 1:09:41
48 138 Peter Jensen (M) 60-69 CK Viking Denmark DEN Jægerspris 5 5:18:12 6:52 58:28 57:30 58:42 1:06:22 1:10:16
49 16 Peter Hedegaard Madsen (M) 40-49 Poul Schmith Denmark DEN Virum 5 5:19:25 7:10 58:08 57:15 58:44 1:04:01 1:14:04
50 4 Kenneth Thomsen (M) 50-59 MudNRace Denmark DEN Hvalsø 5 5:22:03 6:32 58:55 57:33 58:38 1:08:12 1:12:11
51 48 Jimmi Bargholz (M) 60-69 Adventure Cykling Denmark DEN Vanløse 5 5:22:22 8:40 1:08:58 1:05:33 1:08:49 1:08:37 41:42
52 76 Claus-Henrik Lundstrøm (M) 60-69 KCK Herlev Denmark DEN Ballerup 5 5:25:20 8:14 1:00:36 1:02:25 1:03:32 1:03:30 1:07:00
53 23 Michael Trantoft Andreasen (M) 50-59 Team Pingel Denmark DEN Herlufmagle 5 5:25:39 7:15 1:01:01 1:01:18 1:05:11 1:03:54 1:06:56
54 277 Thomas Lund (M) 50-59 Klampenborg CC Denmark DEN Klampenborg 5 5:28:34 6:16 59:05 57:53 1:04:35 1:09:55 1:10:47
55 99 Jesper Morgen (M) 40-49 BJS Cykelteam Denmark DEN Bjæverskov 5 5:30:47 7:14 1:01:54 1:02:06 1:03:23 1:06:22 1:09:45
56 118 Erik Meyer hansen (M) 40-49 Nmcc Denmark DEN Nexø 5 5:34:26 6:49 58:58 1:01:15 1:07:44 1:08:30 1:11:08
57 169 Kim-Ole Poss Jensen (M) 40-49 Circle k Rønne Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:35:21 7:39 59:04 1:01:30 1:04:31 1:10:31 1:12:03
58 170 Steffen Mauritsen (M) 50-59 Fl. Svendsen VVS Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:35:21 7:39 59:04 1:01:29 1:04:30 1:10:32 1:12:04
59 31 Laus Engelsted (M) 30-39 Denmark DEN København Ø 5 5:37:34 7:38 58:50 1:00:08 1:05:17 1:13:26 1:12:13
60 30 Danny Krogh Nissen (M) 40-49 Denmark DEN Hedehusene 5 5:37:51 7:39 58:26 1:00:35 1:05:18 1:13:27 1:12:24
61 47 Johnny Bondorff (M) 50-59 BCC Denmark DEN Rønne 5 5:38:26 6:18 59:07 57:40 1:03:43 1:14:23 1:17:13
62 101 Nicolai Riegels (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Frederiksberg 5 5:39:37 6:58 1:00:39 1:03:45 1:04:14 1:10:30 1:13:29
63 290 Bjarke Jensen (M) 20-29 Racermaverne Denmark DEN Ringsted 5 5:40:33 7:30 58:01 57:34 1:03:40 1:15:07 1:18:38
64 201 Dan Pedersen (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Kirke Hyllinge 5 5:42:47 8:33 1:01:48 1:02:51 1:06:44 1:07:53 1:14:57
65 340 Frank Jensen (M) 50-59 KHIF Cykelmotion Denmark DEN Kirke Hyllinge 5 5:43:12 8:33 1:01:53 1:02:56 1:06:48 1:07:56 1:15:03
66 177 Jesper Korsskov (M) 50-59 Lejre weekend Bikers Denmark DEN Lejre 5 5:45:08 8:23 1:01:14 1:06:13 1:05:51 1:07:47 1:15:38
67 136 Mads Winkel Olsen (M) 50-59 Intenz Denmark DEN Holbæk 5 5:45:08 8:23 1:01:19 1:06:04 1:05:51 1:07:06 1:16:22
68 50 Frits Bogdahn (M) 60-69 Adventure Cycling Denmark DEN København Ø 5 5:48:55 8:42 1:09:38 1:15:17 1:21:35 1:12:21 41:20
69 115 Henrik Johannisson (M) 50-59 Adventure Cycling Denmark DEN Værløse 5 5:56:15 8:43 1:09:21 1:05:16 1:09:00 1:08:41 1:15:11
- 68 Ole Madsen (M) 60-69 Denmark DEN Svinninge 4 7:40 1:03:43 1:05:30 1:06:12 1:07:24
- 174 Kjeld Myhre (M) 50-59 TEAM BIKETRAVEL Denmark DEN Smørum 3 5:58 58:40 58:23 58:40
- 295 Jan Anker Lystgaard Poulsen (M) 30-39 Denmark DEN Glostrup 3 6:13 55:45 1:00:08 59:53
- 73 Allan Bungaard (M) 50-59 Bungaard Denmark DEN Ålsgårde 3 6:07 58:32 57:45 1:04:23
- 140 Jacob Elkjær (M) 50-59 Jakes Denmark DEN København V 3 6:38 59:07 59:59 1:03:57
- 116 Jonatan Stefansson (M) U20 Bornholms Cycle Club Denmark DEN Rønne 3 6:05 53:23 1:11:09 1:12:54
- 200 Marius Nordin Mogensen (M) 20-29 Denmark DEN Gudhjem 3 7:23 1:03:43 1:21:02 1:20:06
- 242 Henrik Christoffersen (M) 60-69 Denmark DEN Solrød Strand 3 7:07 1:11:29 1:13:32 1:22:49
- 291 Simon Larsen (M) 40-49 Team Bornholm Denmark DEN Næstved 2 6:41 58:35 1:02:07
- 46 Brian Hansen (M) 40-49 Denmark DEN Næstved 2 6:40 58:38 1:02:07
- 293 Christian Berthing (M) 50-59 CK Kronborg Denmark DEN Helsingør 2 7:14 59:00 1:04:39
- 103 Juan Castell (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Herlev 2 8:09 1:00:35 1:07:16
- 281 Jeppe Larsen (M) 30-39 Denmark DEN Vanløse 2 7:17 59:50 1:09:29
- 208 Micki Olsson (M) 30-39 Rønne Denmark DEN Rønne 2 7:35 1:01:52 1:08:48
- 87 Carsten Moesgaard (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Skælskør 2 7:10 1:07:17 1:14:30
- 202 Claus Kjeldsen (M) 50-59 Denmark DEN Kirke Hyllinge 2 7:35 1:20:44 1:24:47
- 27 Martin Hansen (M) 30-39 Hansen Fysio Denmark DEN Roskilde 2 6:59 1:16:36 1:32:39
- 243 Henning Christensen (M) 60-69 Denmark DEN Lynge 2 8:28 1:25:45 1:31:16
- 187 Nikolaj Kjølhede (M) 20-29 Cranks Cycling Club Denmark DEN København Ø 1 5:57 4:38:06
- 178 kurt krag (M) 60-69 Team Motionsfeltet Denmark DEN Roskilde 0
- 263 Morten Thorsboe (M) 30-39 SMES United Cycling Kingdom Denmark DEN Glostrup 0 6:03
Close