1
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 3:54:53 60.00
2
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +0 40.00
3
NATNAEL
TESFATSION
ERI +0 0.00
4
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 FRA +0 25.00
5
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +0 20.00
6
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +0 15.00
7
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR +0 10.00
8
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +0 8.00
9
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
21 GER +0 5.00
10
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +0 2.00
11
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL +0
12
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA +0
13
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP +0
14
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS +0
15
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT +0
16
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +0
17
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
36 NOR +0
18
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH +0
19
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL +0
20
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +0
21
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +0
22
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +0
23
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +0
24
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA +0
25
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +0
26
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +0
27
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER +0
28
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN +0
29
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +0
30
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS +0
31
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR +0
32
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA +0
33
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +0
34
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 ESP +0
35
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +0
36
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP +0
37
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +0
38
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR +0
39
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +0
40
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL +0
41
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS +0
42
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +0
43
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM
20 GBR +0
44
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA +0
45
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +0
46
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +0
47
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +0
48
RUDY
PORTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS +0
49
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP +0
50
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX +0
51
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +0
52
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL +0
53
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA +0
54
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +0
55
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +0
56
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL +0
57
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR +0
58
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +0
59
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ +0
60
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 AUT +0
61
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR +0
62
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +0
63
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +0
64
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +0
65
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +0
66
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN +0
67
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +0
68
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +0
69
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA +0
70
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +10
71
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA +15
72
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +15
73
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL +17
74
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA +19
75
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +19
76
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +19
77
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT +23
78
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +23
79
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 FRA +25
80
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED +25
81
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR +25
82
MATTEO
VERCHER
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA +25
83
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +28
84
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +36
85
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +36
86
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +36
87
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR +41
88
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +41
89
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +41
90
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +41
91
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
28 FRA +49
92
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +55
93
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST +1:07
94
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL +1:15
95
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
36 FRA +1:15
96
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +1:31
97
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED +1:33
98
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS +1:42
99
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +1:44
100
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO +2:00
101
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL +2:22
102
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +2:24
103
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +2:24
104
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA +2:29
105
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +2:31
106
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL +2:31
107
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED +3:02
108
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +3:03
109
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +3:32
110
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +5:00
111
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +5:28
112
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +5:29
113
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR +5:29
114
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +5:29
115
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +5:29
116
LORENZO
MILESI
TEAM DSM
21 ITA +5:29
117
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA +5:29
118
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +5:29
119
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** +5:29
120
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER +5:29
121
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR +5:29
122
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +5:29
123
ANDERS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +5:29
124
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC +5:29
125
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL +5:29
126
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +5:29
127
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +5:29
128
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA +5:29
129
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +5:29
130
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +5:29
131
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA +5:29
132
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO DSTNY
32 BEL +5:29
133
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +5:29
134
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA +5:29
135
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
24 GER +5:29
136
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +7:18
137
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED +7:47
138
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +9:54
139
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL +13:09
140
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +13:22
141
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +22:48
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED DNF
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL DNF
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
32 FRA DNF
gc
1
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 FRA 7:38:13 10.00
2
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA +0
3
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +4
4
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL +6
5
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +10
6
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +10
7
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR +10
8
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
21 GER +10
9
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +10
10
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
36 NOR +10
11
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +10
12
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA +10
13
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +10
14
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +10
15
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA +10
16
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT +10
17
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL +10
18
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +10
19
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +10
20
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 ESP +10
21
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS +10
22
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS +10
23
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR +10
24
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +10
25
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +10
26
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN +10
27
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +10
28
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +10
29
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR +10
30
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM
20 GBR +10
31
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR +10
32
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS +10
33
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX +10
34
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +10
35
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL +10
36
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +10
37
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR +10
38
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +25
39
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +25
40
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +29
41
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +30
42
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA +32
43
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +32
44
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +32
45
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL +32
46
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +32
47
RUDY
PORTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS +32
48
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP +32
49
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ +32
50
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA +32
51
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 AUT +32
52
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +32
53
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +32
54
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN +32
55
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED +35
56
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 FRA +35
57
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +45
58
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER +45
59
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP +45
60
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +45
61
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +46
62
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +49
63
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR +51
64
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +51
65
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +1:04
66
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +1:08
67
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA +1:22
68
NATNAEL
TESFATSION
ERI +1:35
69
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +1:48
70
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +1:54
71
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL +2:11
72
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA +2:39
73
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +2:39
74
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH +5:25
75
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA +5:25
76
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +5:26
77
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR +5:50
78
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +6:01
79
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC +6:01
80
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA +6:14
81
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +6:14
82
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +6:20
83
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA +6:35
84
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +6:56
85
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +6:56
86
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +7:15
87
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +7:51
88
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +8:44
89
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +8:51
90
MATTEO
VERCHER
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA +10:11
91
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP +10:34
92
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL +10:34
93
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA +10:34
94
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +10:34
95
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +10:44
96
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +10:52
97
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT +10:57
98
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +11:01
99
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +11:02
100
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
28 FRA +11:23
101
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +11:28
102
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +11:30
103
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST +11:41
104
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL +11:47
105
LORENZO
MILESI
TEAM DSM
21 ITA +11:49
106
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +11:49
107
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
36 FRA +11:49
108
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +11:49
109
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED +12:07
110
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL +12:08
111
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS +12:16
112
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +12:32
113
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO +12:34
114
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +12:58
115
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL +13:05
116
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR +13:27
117
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO DSTNY
32 BEL +13:27
118
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED +13:36
119
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +14:07
120
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +15:02
121
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +15:15
122
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +16:00
123
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +16:02
124
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA +16:03
125
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +16:03
126
ANDERS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +16:03
127
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +16:03
128
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR +16:03
129
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA +16:03
130
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +16:03
131
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
24 GER +16:03
132
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +16:13
133
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +16:30
134
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** +16:59
135
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER +16:59
136
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL +16:59
137
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA +16:59
138
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +18:48
139
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED +19:17
140
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL +23:43
141
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +33:22
Close