1
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN 37:28.20 60.00
2
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +12.00 40.00
3
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +27.00 30.00
4
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR +34.00 25.00
5
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS +41.00 20.00
6
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT +44.00 15.00
7
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL +54.00 10.00
8
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR +57.00 8.00
9
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +1:02.00 5.00
10
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +1:05.00 2.00
11
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +1:07.00
12
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS +1:08.00
13
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS +1:08.00
14
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA +1:12.00
15
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS +1:15.00
16
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +1:15.00
17
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR +1:33.00
18
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +1:37.00
19
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP +1:42.00
20
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +1:44.00
21
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 FRA +1:50.00
22
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +1:53.00
23
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL +1:55.00
24
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +1:59.00
25
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 ESP +2:00.00
26
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR +2:01.00
27
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
28 FRA +2:03.00
28
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +2:04.00
29
LORENZO
MILESI
TEAM DSM
21 ITA +2:05.00
30
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +2:08.00
31
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +2:13.00
32
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL +2:15.00
33
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +2:17.00
34
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +2:22.00
35
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA +2:25.00
36
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +2:31.00
37
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL +2:32.00
38
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +2:32.00
39
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +2:32.00
40
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +2:37.00
41
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +2:38.00
42
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
36 FRA +2:39.00
43
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +2:39.00
44
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +2:42.00
45
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA +2:42.00
46
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM
20 GBR +2:43.00
47
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 AUT +2:43.00
48
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +2:49.00
49
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +2:51.00
50
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +2:55.00
51
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +2:55.00
52
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +2:56.00
53
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +2:56.00
54
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +2:57.00
55
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +3:00.00
56
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +3:06.00
57
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA +3:07.00
58
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER +3:09.00
59
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
36 NOR +3:15.00
60
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +3:16.00
61
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL +3:20.00
62
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP +3:25.00
63
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA +3:26.00
64
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +3:29.00
65
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +3:31.00
66
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER +3:32.00
67
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +3:42.00
68
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +3:45.00
69
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED +3:45.00
70
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +3:46.00
71
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +3:56.00
72
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 FRA +4:01.00
73
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA +4:03.00
74
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT +4:04.00
75
MATTEO
VERCHER
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA +4:04.00
76
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +4:09.00
77
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +4:11.00
78
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +4:12.00
79
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED +4:12.00
80
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN +4:12.00
81
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
21 GER +4:16.00
82
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR +4:20.00
83
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA +4:20.00
84
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR +4:21.00
85
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +4:21.00
86
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +4:26.00
87
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL +4:29.00
88
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +4:33.00
89
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA +4:34.00
90
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX +4:35.00
91
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR +4:36.00
92
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR +4:37.00
93
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL +4:39.00
94
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH +4:39.00
95
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR +4:42.00
96
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +4:48.00
97
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +4:55.00
98
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +4:58.00
99
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO +5:02.00
100
RUDY
PORTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS +5:04.00
101
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +5:08.00
102
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA +5:09.00
103
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +5:11.00
104
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA +5:12.00
105
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA +5:12.00
106
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
24 GER +5:14.00
107
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +5:16.00
108
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +5:17.00
109
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL +5:18.00
110
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL +5:19.00
111
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP +5:23.00
112
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +5:25.00
113
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +5:25.00
114
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +5:28.00
115
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +5:28.00
116
ANDERS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +5:31.00
117
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +5:32.00
118
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +5:32.00
119
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +5:34.00
120
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +5:37.00
121
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +5:46.00
122
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +5:52.00
123
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED +5:54.00
124
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +6:14.00
125
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL +6:20.00
126
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +6:25.00
127
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +6:28.00
128
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL +6:30.00
129
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA +6:35.00
130
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +6:39.00
131
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST +6:43.00
132
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED +6:52.00
133
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +7:05.00
134
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC +7:08.00
135
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** +7:28.00
136
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI +7:39.00
137
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO DSTNY
32 BEL +7:53.00
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA DNF
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR DNF
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA DNS
gc
1
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN 12:59:19 10.00
2
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +12
3
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR +34
4
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS +41
5
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT +44
6
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL +50
7
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR +57
8
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA +1:00
9
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +1:07
10
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS +1:08
11
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 AUS +1:15
12
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 FRA +1:27
13
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +1:37
14
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +1:44
15
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 ESP +2:00
16
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR +2:01
17
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP +2:04
18
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR +2:14
19
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +2:17
20
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +2:22
21
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA +2:25
22
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +2:30
23
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL +2:32
24
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +2:32
25
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +2:32
26
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +2:33
27
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +2:33
28
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +2:34
29
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL +2:37
30
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +2:37
31
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +2:38
32
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +2:42
33
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA +2:42
34
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM
20 GBR +2:43
35
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 AUT +3:05
36
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +3:11
37
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +3:14
38
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
36 NOR +3:15
39
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +3:15
40
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL +3:20
41
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +3:25
42
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +3:25
43
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +3:26
44
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +3:37
45
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +3:46
46
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +3:52
47
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP +4:00
48
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +4:04
49
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER +4:07
50
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +4:09
51
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
21 GER +4:16
52
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +4:18
53
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 FRA +4:26
54
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN +4:34
55
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX +4:35
56
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR +4:36
57
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR +4:42
58
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +4:50
59
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +5:25
60
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +5:25
61
RUDY
PORTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS +5:26
62
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL +5:30
63
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +5:30
64
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA +5:31
65
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA +5:34
66
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA +5:36
67
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 NED +6:19
68
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA +6:24
69
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +6:26
70
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +7:24
71
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +8:08
72
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL +8:31
73
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA +8:41
74
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI +9:04
75
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +9:41
76
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +9:48
77
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH +9:54
78
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR +10:00
79
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA +10:07
80
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +10:30
81
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +10:53
82
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +11:38
83
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +11:39
84
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +11:42
85
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC +12:59
86
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +13:11
87
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
28 FRA +13:16
88
LORENZO
MILESI
TEAM DSM
21 ITA +13:44
89
MATTEO
VERCHER
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA +14:05
90
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +14:06
91
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
36 FRA +14:18
92
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +14:35
93
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL +14:40
94
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA +14:44
95
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +14:54
96
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS +14:54
97
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +15:02
98
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP +15:47
99
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +16:02
100
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL +16:06
101
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT +16:16
102
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +16:20
103
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL +16:37
104
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +16:43
105
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 IRL +16:44
106
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +16:55
107
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +17:11
108
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA +17:13
109
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO +17:26
110
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR +17:38
111
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED +17:38
112
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +17:46
113
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +18:07
114
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST +18:14
115
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +18:21
116
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +18:34
117
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 IRL +18:44
118
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED +18:49
119
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL +19:18
120
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +19:26
121
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +19:35
122
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +19:50
123
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER +19:58
124
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA +20:27
125
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR +20:30
126
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
24 GER +21:07
127
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +21:09
128
ANDERS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +21:24
129
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +21:44
130
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA +22:28
131
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +23:18
132
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO DSTNY
32 BEL +23:56
133
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** +24:17
134
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED +24:17
135
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +25:17
136
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL +28:51
137
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +40:18
Close