World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 2024


Unknown
Date: 03-02-2024
Distance: 16,65 km
Cyclo-cross - World Championship
Departure: Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic
Arrival: Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic
Category UCI: CM
Main World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23

Result

1 Tibor Del Grosso  NEDin 52m 02.00s
2 Emiel Verstrynge  BELat 27.00s
3 Jente Michels  BELat 00.00s
4 Léo Bisiaux  FRAat 01m 13.00s
5 Rémi Lelandais  FRAat 01m 28.00s
6 Ian Ackert  CANat 01m 39.00s
7 Victor Van De Putte  BELat 01m 40.00s
8 Yordi Corsus  BELat 01m 43.00s
9 Martin Groslambert  FRAat 01m 46.00s
10 Arne Baers  BELat 02m 18.00s
11 Danny Van Lierop  NEDat 02m 40.00s
12 Finn Treudler  SUIat 03m 03.00s
13 Lars Sommer  SUIat 03m 06.00s
14 Lucas Janssen  NEDat 03m 21.00s
15 Corentin Lequet  FRAat 03m 28.00s
16 Andrew Strohmeyer  USAat 03m 39.00s
17 Ward Huybs  BELat 03m 43.00s
18 Jan Zatloukal  CZEat 03m 44.00s
19 Fabian Eder  GERat 03m 45.00s
20 Bailey Groenendaal  NEDat 03m 52.00s
21 Miguel Rodriguez Novoa  ESPat 04m 18.00s
22 Aaron Dockx  BELat 04m 24.00s
23 Václav Ježek  CZEat 04m 28.00s
24 Marcis Shelton  USAat 04m 32.00s
25 Corran Carrick-Anderson  GBRat 04m 50.00s
26 Silas Kuschla  GERat 04m 55.00s
27 Luca Paletti  ITAat 04m 57.00s
28 Dylan Zakrajsek  USAat 05m 10.00s
29 Filippo Agostinacchio  ITAat 05m 13.00s
30 Raul Mira Bonastre  ESPat 00.00s
31 Jonas Köpsel  GERat 05m 39.00s
32 Matyáš Fiala  CZEat 05m 40.00s
33 Dean Harvey  IRLat 05m 42.00s
34 Filip Mård  SWEat 05m 52.00s
35 Guus Van Den Eijnden  NEDat 06m 03.00s
36 David Haverdings  NEDat 06m 15.00s
37 Daniel Nielsen Weis  DENat 06m 20.00s
38 Alain Suarez Fernandez  ESPat 06m 25.00s
39 Jules Van Kempen  USAat 06m 48.00s
40 Daniel Barnes  GBRat 06m 59.00s
41 Matteo Oppizzi  SUIat 07m 00.00s
42 Raito Suzuki  JPNat 07m 40.00s
43 Szymon Pomian  POLat 07m 51.00s
44 Ksawier Garnek  POLat 08m 05.00s
45 Patrik Černý  CZEat 08m 06.00s
46 Máté Endrédi  HUNat 08m 22.00s
47 Silas Koech  GERat 08m 25.00s
48 Joseph Gerardo Ramirez Venegas  CRCat 08m 26.00s
49 Hannes Degenkolb  GERat 09m 17.00s
50 Pavel Jindřich  CZEat 09m 34.00s
51 Maximilian Kerl  CZEat 10m 16.00s
52 Shingen Yunoki  JPNat 10m 27.00s
53 Cody Scott  CANat 11m 32.00s
54 Max Hobson  AUSat 00.00s
55 Adrian Stieger  AUTat 00.00s
56 Finn Kane  AUSat 00.00s
57 Juan Francisco Moya Poblete  CHIat 00.00s

  Result Details:

Photo album World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 2024

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image