1 Leon van Bon (Mercury - Viatel)
2 Jans Koerts (Mercury - Viatel)
3 Sandro Bijnen (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
4 John den Braber (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
5 Bjorn Cornelissen (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
6 Edwin Dunning (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
7 Daniél van Elven (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
8 Jan Hordijk (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
9 Joost Legtenberg (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
10 Marcel Luppes (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
11 Peter Schep (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
12 Robert Slippens (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
13 Danny Stam (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
14 Renger Ypenburg (AXA VVZ Cycling Team)
15 Stefan van Dijk (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
16 Bert Hiemstra (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
17 Rudie Kemna (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
18 Rik Reinerink (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
19 Bram Schmitz (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
20 Martin van Steen (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
21 Jan van Velzen (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
22 Remco van der Ven (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
23 Bart Voskamp (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
24 Pieter Vries (BankGiroloterij - Batavus)
25 Patrick Jonker (Big Mat - Auber 93)
26 Tristan Hoffman (CSC - World Online)
27 Remmert Wielinga (De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa)
28 Max van Heeswijk (Domo - Farm Frites)
29 Servais Knaven (Domo - Farm Frites)
30 Koos Moerenhout (Domo - Farm Frites)
31 David Orvalho (Domo - Farm Frites)
32 Bram Tankink (Domo - Farm Frites)
33 Tjarco Cuppens (Flanders - Prefetex)
34 Miquel van Kessel (Gerolsteiner)
35 Bart Brentjens (Giant Global Team)
36 Fred Rompelberg (IBIS)
37 Jeroen Blijlevens (Lotto - Adecco)
38 Fulco van Gulik (Lotto - Adecco)
39 Maarten den Bakker (Rabobank)
40 Coen Boerman (Rabobank)
41 Michael Boogerd (Rabobank)
42 Jan Boven (Rabobank)
43 Erik Dekker (Rabobank)
44 Marcel Duijn (Rabobank)
45 Addy Engels (Rabobank)
46 Richard Groenendaal (Rabobank)
47 Bram de Groot (Rabobank)
48 Steven de Jongh (Rabobank)
49 Gerben de Knegt (Rabobank)
50 Karsten Kroon (Rabobank)
51 Marc Lotz (Rabobank)
52 Gerben Löwik (Rabobank)
53 Bobbie Traksel (Rabobank)
54 Aart Vierhouten (Rabobank)
55 Thorwald Veneberg (Rabobank)
56 Gretienus Gommers (Bouwbedrijf Rietveld)
57 Maarten Nijland (Bouwbedrijf Rietveld)
58 Wim de Vos (Spaarselect)
59 Berry Hoedemakers (Team Colnago)
60 Pelle Kil (Team Colnago)
61 Jos Lucassen (Team Colnago)
62 Raymond Meijs (Team Colnago)
63 Paul van Schalen (Team Colnago)
64 Arthur Farenhout (Zetelhalm)
65 Nils Heinis
66 Edwin Zeevalkink
67 Jeroen Boelen
68 Peter van der Velden
69 Antoine de Haan
70 Erwin Meijer
71 Jelle Mul (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
72 Rick Pieterse (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
73 Hein Zwinkels (van Vliet-Weba)
76 Arno Bouten (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
77 Wally Buurstede (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
78 Tom Cordes (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
79 Tom Hoedemakers (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
80 Harko Kievit (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
81 Angelo van Melis (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
82 Stefan Slager (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
83 Mark ter Schure (Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels)
84 Patrick Harings (König - Pilsener)
85 Tim Heemskerk (König - Pilsener)
86 Stephan Lotz (König - Pilsener)
87 Danny Sijen (König - Pilsener)
88 Camiel van den Bergh (Rabobank)
89 Lennart van Drimmelen (van Vliet-Weba)
90 Matthijs Delen (van Vliet-Weba)
91 Nico Vuurens (van Vliet-Weba)
92 Pascal Hermes (van Vliet-Weba)
93 Ronald van der Tang (van Vliet-Weba)
94 Peter van de Reep (van Vliet-Weba)
95 Andre van de Reep (van Vliet-Weba)
96 Wilco Zuijderwijk (van Vliet-Weba)
97 Eric de Crom (van Vliet-Weba)
98 Jurgen de Jong (Wielerteam- Eycken)
99 Michael van der Wolf
100 Ton Slippens
101 Michel Luiten
102 Frank van Rooijen
103 Marc Habets
104 Jordy Vinke
105 Lex Nederlof
106 Dennis Raadtgever
107 Martijn Simons
108 Rudy Brakkee
109 Louis de Koning
110 Joep Aerts
111 Marc Gerritsen
112 Sjoerd Douma
113 Albert Schurer
114 Corné Castein
115 Andras van Hoeijen
116 Godert de Leeuw
117 Allard Engels
118 John Kerstholt
119 Ben Timmermans
120 Bert Dekker
121 Alexander van Bavel
122 Herold Dat
123 Marc van Grinsven
124 Niels Hamers
125 Raymond Raadtgever
126 Jarko van der Stelt
127 Michel Stobbelaar
128 Hans Kopmels
129 Frank Luikens
130 Edwin Veen
131 Erik Bos
132 Edward Farenhout
133 Gerhard Klijnhout
134 Richard Degeling
135 Mark Vlijm
136 Marco Luyten
137 Wilfried Bastiaanse
138 Maint Berkenbosch
139 Cas Graafmans
140 Bas van Hest
141 Cees Jeurissen
142 Martijn Lust
143 Jan Schilder
144 Julién Smink
145 John Talen
146 Ad v.d. Boogaard
147 Ferry van Heeswijk
148 Tino Haakman
149 Francis de Jager
150 Pim Keetman
151 Sander Lormans
152 Gerard Windhouwer
153 Roger van der Borgh
154 Freddy Troost
155 Remko Kramer
156 Germ v.d. Burg
157 Anne van der Veen
158 Roland Rozenveld
159 Hans Rekers
160 Jean-Pierre Leijten
161 Robert Koppers
162 Jurgen van Pelt
163 Frans van der Does
164 Dennis Pont
165 David Fictoor
166 Cisco Pels
167 Bart Wolthuis
168 Martijn Alberts
169 Marc Blok
170 Marco Engels
171 Rob Koole
172 Xander Moerman
173 Arjan Elferink
174 Marcel Alma
175 Hielke Boersma
176 Sander Hup
177 Marcel Nagengast
Close