1 Jonas Ljungblad (Skoghalls CK-Hammarö/Amore & Vita) 4.04.21 (44,2 km/h)
2 Christofer Stevenson (Team Mälarenergi)
3 Stefan Adamsson (Örebrocyklisterna/Barloworld-Valsir)
4 John Nilsson (Sollerö IF/Auber 93)
5 Fredrik Johansson (Västerås CK/Team Konica Minolta)
6 Johan Flodin (Team MA Borås) 2.05
7 Robert Österling (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
8 Martin Johansson (Mölndals CK) 2.13
9 Håkan Nilsson (Team MA Borås)
10 Jan Mattsson (Upsala CK)
11 Johan Lindgren (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
12 Marcus Svensson (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
13 Joakim Åleheim (Team MA Borås)
14 Tommy Mlekus (Västerås CK)
15 Lucas Persson (Team Mälarenergi)
16 Marcus Juneholt (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
17 Anders Johansson (Alingsås CK)
18 Anders Gerhardsson (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker) 6.39
19 Fredrik Lindberg (Team MA Borås)
20 Michael Johansson (CK Hymer) 8.33
21 Martin Erlandsson (Skara CK)
22 David Marklund (CK Valhall)
23 Alexander Gustafsson (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
24 Martin Axelsson (CK ECI Champion)
25 Henrik Åbom (Skara CK)
26 Mattias Carlzon (Team MA Borås)
27 Peter Gustavsson (Värnamo CK)
28 Anders Dellien (CK Ringen) 8.37
29 Johan Levin (CK Wänershof)
30 Jakob Isaksson (Jönköpings CK)
31 Mattias Lundqvist (Mölndals CK) 8.39
32 Mikael Olausson (CK ECI Champion) 8.40
33 Calle Friberg (Spårvägen CF)
34 Benny Elofsson (Team MA Borås)
35 Jens Westergren (Upsala CK)
36 Martin Nyman (Team Mälarenergi)
37 Kalle Sandell (CK Ceres)
38 Petter Renäng (Värnamo CK/Comnet Senges)
39 Lars Robertsson (Värnamo CK)
40 Michael Stevenson (Team Mälarenergi) 8.46
41 Johan Svensson (Falkenbergs CK)
42 Jonas Pettersson (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
43 Patrik Löfving (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker) 9.47
44 Thomas Nyberg (Upsala CK) 11.11
DNF Daniel Rytz (CK Valhall)
DNF Jonas Holmkvist (Värnamo CK/Amore & Vita)
DNF Jimmy Bodin (Värnamo CK)
DNF Fredrik Ahlström (Värnamo CK)
DNF Mattias Jansson (Alingsås CK)
DNF Kristoffer Lidvall (Alingsås CK)
DNF Anton Bergstrand (Alingsås CK)
DNF Viktor Folkesson (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
DNF Viktor Renäng (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
DNF Johan Landström (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
DNF Henric Wilert (CK Cykelcity.se/Quicker)
DNF Andreas Lundqvist (CK Hymer)
DNF Marcus Rothqvist (CK Hymer)
DNF Anders Wiklund (CK Hymer)
DNF Colin Ray (CK Norrtälje)
DNF Jesper Andersson (CK Norrtälje)
DNF David Scott (CK Norrtälje)
DNF Gustav Elmvik (CK Wänershof)
DNF Christer Hermansson (CK Wänershof)
DNF Carl-Magnus Eriksson (CK Wänershof)
DNF Fredrik Larsson (CK Wänershof)
DNF Christer Myerscough (CSK Ludvika)
DNF Christian Björkman (CK Cyclesport.se)
DNF Johan Slånmark (CK Cyclesport.se)
DNF Krister Persson (Falkenbergs CK)
DNF Tobias Tolf (Falkenbergs CK)
DNF Emil Lindgren (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
DNF Ramiz Karnal (Klubben Cyklisten)
DNF Mattias Haal (Motala AIF CK)
DNF Martin Cameron (Motala AIF CK)
DNF Björn Sjöberg (Motala AIF CK)
DNF Mathias Forslund (Motala AIF CK)
DNF Mikael Hägg (Motala AIF CK)
DNF Gustav Stafström (Motala AIF CK)
DNF Stefan Grahn (Nässjö CK)
DNF Robin Hennig (Ramnäs CK)
DNF Andreas Herlitz (Ringmurens CK)
DNF Peter Resar (Sollerö IF)
DNF Per Gustafsson (Sollerö IF)
DNF Rickard Olsson (Svanesunds GOIF)
DNF Johannes Karlsson (Svanesunds GOIF)
DNF Mattias Carlsson (Team MA Borås)
DNF Stefan Palm (Team MA Borås)
DNF Andreas Johanson (Team Mälarenergi)
DNF Fredrik Johansson (Team Mälarenergi)
DNF Michael Nolin (Upsala CK)
DNF Magnus Anundsson (Västerås CK)
DNF Johan Norin (CK Valhall)
DNF Andreas Papp (Karlstads CA)
DNF Freddie Nihlén (Eslövs CK)
DNF Marcus Nihlén (Eslövs CK)
DNF Johan Nyman (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
DNF Anton Hulth (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
DNF Mattias Westling (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
DNF Marcus Larsen (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
DNF Marcus Petersson (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
DNF Peter Sidenbäck (CK Wimer)
DNF Per Kumlin (Spårvägen CF)
DNF Fredrik Josefsson (Spårvägen CF)
DNF Hjalmar Bengtsson (Spårvägen CF)
DNF Mattias Thyr (Jönköpings CK)
DNF Markus Johansson (Ulricehamns CK)
DNF Marcus Warhed (Team Trek Åstorps CK)
DNF Anders Juhlin (CK ECI Champion)
DNF Peter Lindqvist (CK ECI Champion)
DNF Anders Grönqvist (CK ECI Champion)
DNF Erik Eriksson (CK ECI Champion)
DNF Patrik Morén (CK ECI Champion)
DNF Joel Carlsson (Västerviks CK)
DNF Mattias Reck (CK Master)
DNF Peter Eriksson (Söderhamns CA)
DNF Klas Kullman (Söderhamns CA)
DNF Ivar Fridén (CK Ceres)
DNF Niklas Jonsson (CK Ceres)
DNF Björn Jonsson (Fredrikshofs IF CK)
DNF Nils Penton (Fredrikshofs IF CK)
DNF Johan Eriksson (CK Uni)
DNS Peter Blomqvist (Alingsås CK)
DNS Bengt Jonsson (CK Norrtälje)
DNS Morgan Larsson (CK Wänershof)
DNS Dennis Nystrand (CK Cyclesport.se)
DNS Gustav Karlsson (Kristianstad CK)
DNS Andreas Granberg (Motala AIF CK)
DNS Erik Andersson (Motala AIF CK)
DNS Gustav Larsson (Skoghalls CK - Hammarö)
DNS Andreas Svensson (Skoghalls CK - Hammarö)
DNS Markus Lintala (Svanesunds GOIF)
DNS Fredrik Modin (Team Mälarenergi)
DNS Fredrik Ericsson (Upsala CK)
DNS Peter Lundblad (Västerås CK)
DNS Per Strömblad (CK Valhall)
DNS Gustav Jeansson (KFUM.s Cykelklubb)
DNS Fredrik Kessiakoff (Spårvägen CF)
DNS Mikael Salomonsson (Spårvägen CF)
DNS Magnus Darvell (Falu CK)
DNS Henrik Öijer (Falu CK)
DNS Oskar Ekstam (Falu CK)
DNS Erik Jannesson (Borlänge CK)
DNS Philip Tavell (Spårvägen CF)
Close