1 Kasper Thustrup (Team GLS) 31.27.15 (47.12 km/h)
2 Thomas Guldhammer (Vejle Cykel Klub) 0.27.57
3 André Steensen (Vejle Cykel Klub) 1.10.63
4 Kristian Lau Thomsen (Vejle Cykel Klub) 1.11.59
5 Thomas Kristiansen (Ordrup CC) 1.21.01
6 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Team Næstved BC) 1.32.36
7 Rasmus Richter Damm (CK Fix Rødovre) 1.37.88
8 Morten Reckweg (Vejle Cykel Klub) 1.44.92
9 Flemming Rasmussen (Vejle Cykel Klub) 1.46.68
10 Lasse Allan Pedersen (Nakskov CC) 1.48.33
11 Morten Elmholt (Herning Cykle Klub) 2.02.13
12 Kasper Schønnemann (Vejle Cykel klub) 2.05.03
13 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Vejle Cykel Klub) 2.06.15
14 Philip Nicholas Nielsen (CK Fix Rødovre) 2.12.86
15 Jesper Bollhorn (Team Næstved BC) 2.17.40
16 Nikolai Aistrup (Ordrup CC) 2.20.11
17 Dennis Jønsson (CK Fix Rødovre) 2.21.35
18 Morten Brink (Herning Cykle Klub) 2.29.11
19 Christian Ranneries (Team Næstved BC) 2.34.49
20 Ricky Enø Jørgensen (Silkeborg IF Cykling) 2.36.27
21 Jonas Mølbæk (Thy Cykle Ring) 2.42.49
22 Emil Johansson (Nakskov CC) 2.51.05
23 Charlie Hultgreen Køhler (Odder CK) 2.52.56
24 Kalle Corneliussen (Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport) 2.52.73
25 Mads Rydicher (Ordrup CC) 2.53.74
26 Martin Lollesgaard (Odder Ck) 2.56.01
27 Simon Warnich (Aarhus Cykel Klub) 2.57.92
28 Nathanael Filskov (Odder CK) 3.07.44
29 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen (Thy Cykle Ring) 3.10.34
30 Kasper Rytter Trentemøller (Nakskov CC) 3.15.45
31 Anders Fyhn (CK Fix Rødovre) 3.16.16
32 Jonas Jørgensen (Team Næstved BC) 3.18.80
33 Allan Hillingsøe (Holstebro CC) 3.23.44
34 Casper Jon Sonne Skovgaard (Bornholms Cycle Club) 3.29.66
35 Rasmus Krogh (Team Næstved BC) 3.30.97
36 Nikolaj Grønkjær (Thy Cykle Ring) 3.31.16
37 Mikkel Schiøler (CK Fix Rødovre) 3.36.60
38 Martin Kjehr Jensen (Team Næstved BC) 3.40.01
39 Simond Lund Andersen (Skive CK) 3.45.89
40 Rasmus Guldhammer (Vejle Cykel Klub) 3.59.08
41 Rasmus G. Nielsen (Herning Cykle klub) 4.00.27
42 Mads Hornbæk Mikuta (Nakskov CC) 4.03.66
43 Tobias de Hass (Team Næstved BC) 4.07.26
44 Steffan Hansen (Haderslev CK-75) 4.12.64
45 Lasse Munk Asmussen (Middelfart CC) 4.17.87
46 Christian Sølvsten (Silkeborg IF Cykling) 4.21.25
47 Aske Andersen (Hillerød Cykle Klub) 4.30.30
48 Mathias Meldgaard (Herning Cykel Klub) 4.36.29
49 Nick Iversen (Thy Cykle Ring) 4.43.52
50 Michael Kaiser (Hilllerød Cykle Klub) 4.44.63
51 Mikkel Holm Mogensen (Brøndby Cykle Club) 4.47.39
52 Jacob Gyde Madsen (Hammel Cykle Klub) 4.56.46
53 Jesper Juul Andreasen (Bornholms Cycle Club) 5.09.28
54 Jesper D. Thomsen (Esbjerg) 5.10.38
55 Nicolaj Lykke Nielsen (Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport) 5.12.10
56 Jesper Mørkøv (CK Fix Rødovre) 5.20.67
57 Michael Nysted Henriksen (Nakskov CC) 5.21.65
58 Jonas Håkonsson (Team Næstved BC) 5.44.27
59 Jens Ø. Rasmussen (Silkeborg IF Cykling) 5.51.58
60 Morten Gregersen (Vejle Cykel Klub) 6.16.49
61 Martin Kjergaard (Vejle Cykel Klub) 6.17.24
62 Jeppe Ovesen (Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport) 6.26.20
63 Morten Leth Jensen (Odder CK) 7.06.23
64 Jannik van Dijk (Ordrup CC) 8.04.06
65 John Alexander Hauerberg (CK Fix Rødovre) 8.10.74
66 Michael Jensen (Hammel Cykle Klub) 8.23.37
67 Andreas Jensen (Hedensted LCK) 9.31.42
68 Jonas Søndergaard (Odder CK) 10.19.79
69 Kasper Bengtsen (Ordrup CC) 10.37.47
DNF Rasmus Thalund (Team Næstved BC)
DNF Andreas Bjørn Madsen (CK Kronborg)
DNF Lasse Hansen (CK Fix Rødovre)
DNS Mikkel Grundsten Lund (Vejle Cykel Klub)
DNS Kristian Sobota (Team Amager Cykle Ring)
DNS Jakob Kodrup (Odder CK)
Close