1 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Lillehammer CK) 3.40.54
2 Sten Stenersen (Stavanger SK) 0.14
3 Anders Lund (Nymark IL) 1.13
4 Christer Rake (Stavanger SK) 1.31
5 Anders Hovdenes (IF Frøy) 2.08
6 Alexander Kristoff (Stavanger SK)
7 Morten Døviken (Ringerike SK) 2.19
8 Einar Askevold Ulsund (Trondhjems VK)
9 Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nymark IL)
10 Anders Holt Egeberg (Horten OCK) 2.31
11 Espen Skoglund (Trondhjems VK) 2.33
12 Mikael Brunsvik (IL Stjørdals-Blink)
13 Tommy van der Linden (Fana IL) 2.42
14 Didrik Dahl (Fredrikstad SK) 3.02
15 Jan Frederik N. Grue (Kristiansands CK) 4.35
16 Håkon Frahm Stokka (Sandnes SK) 4.54
17 Christian Skjerping Madsen (Grenland SK)
18 Martin Nyhammer (Fana IL) 5.08
19 Henrik Tollefsen (Horten OCK) 5.19
20 Ole Eikeset (Sogn CK) 5.32
21 John Erik Krangsås (Orkla CK) 5.58
22 Joakim Haugen (Grenland SK) 10.24
23 Per Erik Mork (Lillehammer CK) 12.21
24 Andreas Tangen (IK Hero) 14.06
25 Lars S. Brataas (Kristiansands CK) 17.06
26 Stian Aarud (Kristiansands CK)
27 Ken Sebastian Vassdal (Nymark IL) 17.16
28 Steffen Slåttebrekk (Stavanger SK) 17.31
29 Sveinung Djukastein Mala (Voss SK) 20.36
30 Jon Anders Grøndahl (Nes SK)
31 Anders Gulhav (IF Frøy) 21.16
32 Håvard Ersland (IF Frøy)
33 Øyvind Øvreeide (Fana IL) 22.06
34 Tom Andrè Enæs (Omvikdalen IL) 22.31
35 Anders Stavrum (IL Sverre Sykkel) 26.06
36 Anders Nyhus (Raufoss CK)
37 Kent Tore Sollid (Grenland SK)
DNF Knut Einar Dahl (Lillehammer CK)
DNF Petter Riise Thorstad (Lillehammer CK)
DNF Aksel Torgersen (Lillehammer CK)
DNF Lasse Knestang (Lillehammer CK)
DNF Ole Arne Horgen Reinli (Lillehammer CK)
DNF Anders Stensaker (Bergen CK)
DNF Even Teigland (Bærum OCK)
DNF Kristian Forbord (CK Victoria)
DNF Ole Kristian Bøen (Drammen CK)
DNF Marius Wang (Eidsvoll SK)
DNF Ivar Grape Arnesen (Fana IL)
DNF Kristian Volden Kjølstad (Fredrikstad SK)
DNF Martin Lundberg (Grenland SK)
DNF Raymond Pooz (Horten OCK)
DNF Ole Jørgen Jensen (Idd SK)
DNF Filip Hoel (IF Frøy)
DNF Tor Odin Ekle (IL Stjørdals-Blink)
DNF Joachim W. Jacobsen (Kristiansands CK)
DNF Espen Berger Gundersen (Lørenskog CK)
DNF Erik Hofsrud (Nes SK)
DNF Hans Henrik Hauge (Nordreisa IL)
DNF Nicolay Myhre (Ringerike SK)
DNF Kjetil Hagen (Sandnes SK)
DNF Bjørn Nybru (Sandnes SK)
DNF Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan (Trondhjems VK)
DNS Vegard Hansen (Lillehammer CK)
DNS Edgar Eidsheim (Bergen CK)
DNS Eirik Vatne Nilsen (Bergen CK)
DNS Jarl-Even Krøysert (Fana IL)
DNS Oddvar Røddesnes (IL Stjørdals-Blink)
DNS Bent Magnus Bentsen (Kristiansands CK)
Close