1 Dominik Roels (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 7.52.42
2 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Niedersachsen 1.48
3 Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Netherlands 2.44
4 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Noord-Nederland 3.06
5 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 3.31
6 Gert Seifert (Ger) Germany 3.43
7 Tino Meier (Ger) Brandenburg 3.53
8 Dennis Luyt (Ned) Netherlands 4.25
9 Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Netherlands 5.09
10 Henrik Albinus (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 5.21
11 Nikola Aistrup (Den) Naksov CC 5.28
12 Martin Reimer (Ger) Brandenburg 5.34
13 Mart Van Blanken (Ned) Oost Nederland 5.42
14 Martin Gründer (Ger) Brandenburg 5.47
15 Jonas Schmeiser (Ger) Bayern 5.50
16 Steven Marissink (Ned) Oost Nederland 5.51
17 Simon Groth (Ger) Baden-Team Rothaus 6.01
18 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Noord-Nederland 6.14
19 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Germany 6.29
20 Jens Grewe (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 7.12
21 Tim Klotz (Ger) Württemberg 8.10
22 Sebastian May (Ger) Thüringen 8.23
23 Alexander Olejarczyk (Ger) Brandenburg 8.25
24 Nils Voetmann (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 8.41
25 Robin Van De Lijn (Ned) Netherlands 8.53
26 Jochen Helfen (Ger) Alb. Richter K/Kaarst 9.18
27 Björn Gollhardt (Ger) Thüringen 9.19
28 Benjamin Edmüller (Ger) Bayern 9.22
29 Rene Lacroix (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 9.25
30 Karsten Hess (Ger) Thüringen 9.26
31 Rene Lausberg (Ger) Alb. Richter K/Kaarst 9.29
32 Daniel Westmattelmann (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 9.35
33 Patrick Nuber (Ger) Württemberg 9.39
34 Sebastian Pristl (Ger) Niedersachsen 9.41
35 Jan Hermann (Ger) Bayern 9.47
36 Norman Dimde (Ger) Germany 9.48
37 Ivo Ebert (Ger) Baden-Team Rothaus 9.56
38 Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Bayern 9.57
39 David Heimpel (Ger) Hessen
40 Philipp Becker (Ger) Rhienland-Pfalz 9.59
41 Jeffery Van De Velde (Ned) Noord-Nederland 10.04
42 Sebastian Koch (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 10.05
43 Jonathan Obländer (Ger) Baden-Team Rothaus 10.08
44 Yannic Maus (Ger) Saarland 10.09
45 Konstantin Herbst (Ger) Niedersachsen 10.10
46 Philipp Nothof (Ger) Württemberg 10.13
47 Jens Meurer (Ger) Rg Münsterland 10.39
48 Dominic Aigner (Ger) Alb. Richter K/Kaarst 10.58
49 Robert Bovenhuis (Ned) Noord-Nederland
50 Jonas Filsch (Ger) Berlin 11.00
51 Nicolai Kattenstroth (Ger) Württemberg 11.04
52 Andre Glosch (Ger) Saarland 11.08
53 Timo Fransen (Ned) Oost Nederland 11.13
54 Jan Saupe (Ger) Württemberg 11.18
55 Benedikt Baselt (Ger) Bayern 12.54
56 Sören Schwarz (Ger) Saarland 14.28
57 Felix Brewi (Ger) Rhienland-Pfalz 17.10
58 Sascha Weber (Ger) Saarland 17.12
59 Heiko Breitwieser (Ger) Hessen 17.30
60 Marcel Kalz (Ger) Germany 18.12
61 Lasse Allan Pedersen (Den) Naksov CC 21.05
62 Alexander Franz (Ger) Niedersachsen 24.53
63 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 25.35
64 Tino Thömel (Ger) Berlin 26.10
Mountains classification
1 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 44 pts
2 Martin Reimer (Ger) Brandenburg 30
3 Jan Hermann (Ger) Bayern 15
4 Dominik Roels (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 11
5 Gert Seifert (Ger) Germany 9
6 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Niedersachsen 8
7 Sebastian Koch (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 4
8 Robin Van De Lijn (Ned) Netherlands 3
9 Andre Glosch (Ger) Saarland 3
10 Henrik Albinus (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 3
11 Sören Schwarz (Ger) Saarland 2
12 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Germany 2
13 Björn Gollhardt (Ger) Thüringen 2
14 Dennis Luyt (Ned) Netherlands 2
15 Jonas Schmeiser (Ger) Bayern 1
Sprints classification
1 Marcel Kalz (Ger) Germany 18 pts
2 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Niedersachsen 14
3 Tino Meier (Ger) Brandenburg 13
4 Dominik Roels (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 10
5 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Noord-Nederland 4
6 Dennis Luyt (Ned) Netherlands 4
7 Sebastian Koch (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 4
8 Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Netherlands 4
9 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 4
10 Gert Seifert (Ger) Germany 2
11 Philipp Becker (Ger) Rhienland-Pfalz 2
12 Holger Burkhardt (Ger) Bayern 2
13 Nikola Aistrup (Den) Naksov CC 1
14 Henrik Albinus (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 1
15 Jan Saupe (Ger) Württemberg 1
First year junior classification
1 Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Netherlands 7.55.26
2 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Noord-Nederland 0.22
3 Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Netherlands 2.25
4 Mart Van Blanken (Ned) Oost Nederland 2.58
5 Martin Gründer (Ger) Brandenburg 3.03
6 Steven Marissink (Ned) Oost Nederland 3.07
7 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Noord-Nederland 3.30
8 Jens Grewe (Ger) Team Festina - M. Wüst 4.28
9 Tim Klotz (Ger) Württemberg 5.26
10 Sebastian May (Ger) Thüringen 5.39
11 Patrick Nuber (Ger) Württemberg 6.55
12 Ivo Ebert (Ger) Baden-Team Rothaus 7.12
13 Jeffery Van De Velde (Ned) Noord-Nederland 7.20
14 Jonathan Obländer (Ger) Baden-Team Rothaus 7.24
15 Konstantin Herbst (Ger) Niedersachsen 7.26
16 Jonas Filsch (Ger) Berlin 8.16
17 Nicolai Kattenstroth (Ger) Württemberg 8.20
18 Sascha Weber (Ger) Saarland 14.28
19 Lasse Allan Pedersen (Den) Naksov CC 18.21
20 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen 22.51
21 Tino Thömel (Ger) Berlin 23.26
Teams classification
1 Netherlands 23.50.13
2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1.33
3 Brandenburg 2.00
4 Germany 5.04
5 Noord-Nederland 6.09
6 Team Festina - M. Wüst 6.24
7 Niedersachsen 8.45
8 Württemberg 9.47
9 Oost Nederland 10.39
10 Bayern 12.26
11 Thüringen 12.59
12 Baden-Team Rothaus 13.29
13 Saarland 15.17
14 Alb. Richter K/Kaarst 17.07
Close