1º 83 REYES,Xavier ESP CROPUSA 04:01:29
2º 54 PEREZ,Luis ESP ALCOSTO FUENLABRADA 04:01:36
3º 73 OLMO,Antonio ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 04:01:36
4º 1 RAMIREZ,Javier ESP AVILA ROJAS 04:01:36
5º 82 ZARATE,Carlos ESP CROPUSA 04:01:36
6º 16 TORRES,Fernando ESP LABARCA-2/CAFE BAQUE 04:01:36
7º 26 MARICHALAR,Pedro Luis ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 04:01:36
8º 46 GARCIA,Rodrigo ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR 04:01:36
9º 96 LLORET,Tomas ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAN 04:01:45
10º 2 FERNANDEZ,Fernando ESP AVILA ROJAS 04:01:45
11º 101 ROVIRA,Jaume ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO 04:01:45
12º 31 DEL RIO,Jon ESP ALFUS TEDES 04:01:45
13º 81 ARENAS,Antonio ESP CROPUSA 04:01:45
14º 23 COBO,Juanjo ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 04:01:45
15º 76 NOGUERA,Alvaro ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 04:01:45
16º 44 DOMINGUEZ,David ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR 04:01:45
17º 105 PACHECO,Francisco Jose ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO 04:01:45
18º 36 PEREZ,David ESP ALFUS TEDES 04:01:45
19º 22 BENITEZ,Alberto ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 04:01:45
20º 14 URBANO,Julen ESP LABARCA-2/CAFE BAQUE 04:01:45
21º 43 MORALES,Francisco ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR 04:01:45
22º 56 VALLEJO,Angel ESP ALCOSTO FUENLABRADA 04:01:45
23º 182 GUTIERREZ,Angel ESP ANGEL MIR 04:01:45
24º 121 COMINO,Jose Manuel ESP CORDOBA P.HUMANIDAD 04:01:45
25º 133 HERNANDEZ,Jesus ESP WURTH ONCE 04:01:45
26º 97 ANDUJAR,Francisco Javi ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAN 04:01:45
27º 113 URTASUN,Pablo ESP CAJA RURAL 04:01:45
28º 112 PINEDA,Eugenio ESP CAJA RURAL 04:01:45
29º 57 ALMAGRO,Jose ESP ALCOSTO FUENLABRADA 04:01:45
30º 85 GILMARTIN,Ivan ESP CROPUSA 04:01:45
31º 51 NAñEZ,Diego ESP ALCOSTO FUENLABRADA 04:01:45
32º 53 CASADO,Daniel ESP ALCOSTO FUENLABRADA 04:01:45
33º 64 MONDELO,Josu ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 04:01:45
34º 63 DOMINGUEZ,Sergio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 04:01:45
35º 162 SANCHEZ,Jorge ESP AGUA MONDARIZ-EXPERT 04:01:45
36º 111 ARANAGA,Andoni ESP CAJA RURAL 04:01:45
37º 94 SOTO,Samuel ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAN 04:01:45
38º 185 ARRIBAS,Fernando ESP ANGEL MIR 04:01:45
39º 161 SANCHEZ,Julian ESP AGUA MONDARIZ-EXPERT 04:01:45
40º 21 KOROVINE,Andrei RUS SAUNIER DUVAL 04:01:45
41º 52 TAPIAS,Ruben ESP ALCOSTO FUENLABRADA 04:04:35
42º 35 UBERUAGA,Iban ESP ALFUS TEDES 04:04:35
43º 34 JIMENEZ,Fernando ESP ALFUS TEDES 04:04:35
44º 104 MARTINEZ,Jose Rafael ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO 04:04:35
45º 4 ROSENDO,Jesus ESP AVILA ROJAS 04:04:59
46º 155 GARCIA,Antonio ESP GREFUSA CHIDUTANI 04:04:59
47º 141 MEJIAS,Javier ESP MACARIO-APROCONSA 04:05:25
48º 102 TORRELLA,Francisco ESP LEON AYUNTAMIENTO 04:05:28
49º 3 GOMEZ,Emilio ESP AVILA ROJAS 04:05:28
50º 193 TIZON,Jesus Manuel ESP GARU 04:05:28
51º 173 GARRIDO,Vicente ESP U.P.VALENCIA-SODEXHO 04:05:28
52º 136 SANCHEZ,Luis Leon ESP WURTH ONCE 04:05:28
53º 134 NOZAL,Carlos ESP WURTH ONCE 04:05:28
54º 137 SANCHEZ,Leon ESP WURTH ONCE 04:05:28
55º 17 PEREZ,Aitor ESP LABARCA-2/CAFE BAQUE 04:05:28
56º 95 FERNANDEZ,Israel ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAN 04:05:28
57º 24 GOMES,Victor ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 04:05:28
58º 117 BASCONE,Jorge ESP CAJA RURAL 04:05:28
59º 55 JIMENEZ,Juan Manuel ESP ALCOSTO FUENLABRADA 04:05:28
60º 93 PEREZ,Jesus ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAN 04:05:28
61º 71 ALONSO,Agustin ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 04:06:19
62º 123 FRANCES,Juan David ESP CORDOBA P.HUMANIDAD 04:06:19
63º 62 HERRERO,Sergio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 04:06:49
64º 75 LOPEZ,Oscar ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 04:08:12
65º 172 MAYORDOMO,Alberto ESP U.P.VALENCIA-SODEXHO 04:08:12
66º 74 FAJARDO,Jorge ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 04:08:12
67º 47 BERNAL,Pablo ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR 04:08:58
68º 6 GUTIERREZ,Cecilio ESP AVILA ROJAS 04:10:13
69º 15 AGUADO,J.Daniel ESP LABARCA-2/CAFE BAQUE 04:10:20
70º 12 GARCIA,Jorge ESP LABARCA-2/CAFE BAQUE 04:10:20
71º 135 SAIZ,Carlos ESP WURTH ONCE 04:10:20
72º 86 MORENO,Raul ESP CROPUSA 04:10:20
73º 146 CUNQUERO,Diego ESP MACARIO-APROCONSA 04:10:20
74º 114 ARAKAMA,Enekoitz ESP CAJA RURAL 04:11:46
75º 176 MOMPARLER,Pascual ESP U.P.VALENCIA-SODEXHO 04:11:46
76º 91 MILAN,Pedro Luis ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAN 04:11:46
77º 92 GONZALEZ,Francisco Jos ESP CAJA CASTILLA LA MAN 04:11:46
78º 7 MIRANDA,Jacobo ESP AVILA ROJAS 04:11:46
79º 77 LORCA,Ruben ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 04:11:46
80º 192 ALBA,Juan Manuel ESP GARU 04:12:29
81º 194 MUñOZ,Cristobal ESP GARU 04:12:44
82º 164 FERNANDEZ,Miguel Angel ESP AGUA MONDARIZ-EXPERT 04:12:44
83º 72 BUENDIA,Jesus ESP KELME COSTA BLANCA 04:12:44
84º 32 ISASI,Ibon ESP ALFUS TEDES 04:12:44
85º 37 GARCIA,Victor ESP ALFUS TEDES 04:12:44
86º 41 MUÑOZ,Daniel ESP FIAT CALFISHA-SEMAR 04:12:44
87º 131 ABELLAN,Carlos ESP WURTH ONCE 04:12:44
88º 27 DIEGO,David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 04:12:44
89º 132 ALVAREZ,Luis Roberto ESP WURTH ONCE 04:12:44
90º 166 SENDIN,Igor ESP AGUA MONDARIZ-EXPERT 04:15:18
91º 163 ROMERO,Pedro ESP AGUA MONDARIZ-EXPERT 04:15:18
92º 33 LEJARRETA,Gaizka ESP ALFUS TEDES 04:15:18
93º 122 LUNA,Saul ESP CORDOBA P.HUMANIDAD 04:15:18
94º 127 DIAZ,Fernando ESP CORDOBA P.HUMANIDAD 04:15:18
Close