1. KOWALSKI Janisz (Polen)
2. BONIECKI Stanislaw (Polen)
3. BRZEZNY Jan (Polen)
4. BARCIK Edward (Polen)
5. KACZMAREK Jozef (Polen)
6. MATUSIAK Wojciech (Polen)
7. MYTNIK Tadeusz (Polen)
8. NOWICKI Mleczyslaw (Polen)
9. MAJKOWSKI Marian (Polen)
10. SZURKOWSKI Ryezard (Polen)
11. SZOZDA Stanislaw (Polen)
12. ZAWADA Tadeusz (Polen)
13. DIERS Karl-Dietrich (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
14. DROGAN Bernd (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
15. HARTNICK Hans-Joachim (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
16. KÜHN Wolfram (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
17. LAUKE Gerhard (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
18. PREISING Gottfried (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
19. SALAN Reiner (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
20. SCHIFFNER Michael (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
21. SCHMEISSER Siegbert (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
22. VOGEL Joachim (Duitse Demokratische Republiek)
23. TROTT Wilfried (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
24. MICHALSKY Rudolf (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
25. WEIBEL Peter (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
26. THALER Klaus-Peter (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
27. SINGER Wilhelm (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
28. JAKST Hans-Peter (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
29. PALTIAN Olaf (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
30. SCHULTZ Michael (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
31. VON LOEFFELHOLZ Friedrich (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
321. SCHNEIDER Herbert (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
33. VOCHEZER Anton (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
34. KASSUN Volker (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
35. SOBOTTKA Mario (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
36. KRAFT Jürgen (Duitse Bondsrepubliek)
37. APTER Kenin (Engeland)
38. CARBUT Paul (Engeland)
39. GRIFFITHS Philip (Engeland)
40. NICKSON William (Engeland)
41. EDWARDS Philip (Engeland)
42. HAYTON Dudley (Engeland)
43. DOWNS Robert (Engeland)
44. HALL Peter (Engeland)
45. WAUGH Joseph (Engeland)
46. ALDOSIRI Fahd (Saoedisch-Arabie)
47. EDRIS Abdullah (Saoedisch-Arabie)
48. ALDOSIRI Salah (Saoedisch-Arabie)
49. BERNAWI Mohammad (Saoedisch-Arabie)
50. BARK Hassan (Saoedisch-Arabie)
51. SHWAMAN Mohammad (Saoedisch-Arabie)
52. ALKETHMI Ali (Saoedisch-Arabie)
53. HASSAN Sami (Saoedisch-Arabie)
54. ABDULLAH Soliman (Saoedisch-Arabie)
55. MADDALLAH Hamzah (Saoedisch-Arabie)
56. SANSONETTI Remo (Australië)
57. SHAW Dennis (Australië)
58. STACEY Terence (Australië)
59. CHANDLER Ian (Australië)
60. SEFTON Clyde (Australië)
61. CLIVELY Garry (Australië)
62. EIBEGGER Walter (Oostenrijk)
63. HUMENBERGER Roman (Oostenrijk)
64. KIRCHER Oswald (Oostenrijk)
65. JAGSCH Erich (Oostenrijk)
66. KÖNIG Leopold (Oostenrijk)
67. KUHN Werner (Oostenrijk)
68. MITTEREGGER Rudolf (Oostenrijk)
69. MUCKENHUBER Peter (Oostenrijk)
70. PRIGLHOFER Wolfgang (Oostenrijk)
71. RITTER Erwin (Oostenrijk)
72. SPINDLER Herbert (Oostenrijk)
73. SCHÖNBACHER Gerhard (Oostenrijk)
74. STEINMAYR Wolfgang (Oostenrijk)
75. TOMASI Werner (Oostenrijk)
76. VERSCHUERE Pol (België)
77. LEFEVERE Patrick (België)
78. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (België)
79.VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (België)
80. VANDERVEKEN Johny (België)
81. WELLENS Paul (België)
82. BOMANS Marc (België)
83. DE GENDT Franky (België)
84. JAREMBO Bruno (België)
85. WEYMANS Jan (België)
86. HEIRWEG Dirk (België)
87. THEUNIS Ludo (België)
88. MARQUES DOS SANTOS José (Brazilië)
89. VENTURELLI CONCALVES Ricardo (Brazilië)
90. SIQUIERA BARRETO Elvio (Brazilië)
91. RIOS RUBERIL Antonio (Brazilië)
92. DA COSTA PIRES Alcides (Brazilië)
93. DELLA GIUSTINA Milton Carlos (Brazilië)
94. POPOV Ivan (Bulgarije)
95. STEFANOV Dimitar (Bulgarije)
96. STAYKOV Nentcho (Bulgarije)
97. BOBEKOV Stoyan (Bulgarije)
98. MARTINOV Martin (Bulgarije)
99. STOYANOV Nedialko (Bulgarije)
100.LOZEV Emil (Bulgarije)
101.MUTAFTCHIEV Tviatko (Bulgarije)
102.BLOUIN Marc (Canada)
103.VAN DEN EYNDE Robert (Canada)
104.PROULX Serge (Canada)
105.GERVAIS Michel (Canada)
106.TREMBLAY Robert (Canada)
107.DURAND Gilles (Canada)
108.MORRIS Tom (Canada)
109.KONING Henk (Canada)
110.KEAST Brian (Canada)
111.DAVIDSON Gregory (Canada)
112.VERA Fernando (Chili)
113.MARTINEZ Ramon (Chili)
114.ARAVENA Manuel (Chili)
115.VILLAGRAN Sergio (Chili)
116.BRETTI Ricardo (Chili)
117.TORMEN Richard (Chili)
118.PACHON MORALES Alvaro (Colombia)
119.MAYORGA MUNOZ Hector Julio (Colombia)
120.CUEVAS ZUNIGA Henry (Colombia)
121.CASAS BUITRAGO Plinio (Colombia)
122.LEON ROZO Manuel Ignacio (Colombia)
123.MARIN MARIN Gonzalo de Jesus (Colombia)
124.RUBIANO PACHON Julio Alberto (Colombia)
125.PULIDO Efrain (Colombia)
126.SIACHOQUE Calos Julio (Colombia)
127.FRANK Geri (Denemarken)
128.MARCUSSEN Michael (Denemarken)
129.JORGENSEN Junker (Denemarken)
130.THOMSEN Per Bausager (Denemarken)
131.RASMUSSEN Ole Redsted (Denemarken)
132.SIMONSEN Gert (Denemarken)
133.HANSEN Jorgen Emil (Denemarken)
134.SORENSEN Elgil (Denemarken)
135.JORGENSEN Henning (Denemarken)
136.BLAUDZUN Werner (Denemarken)
137.MARCUSSEN Jorgen (Denemarken)
138.PETERSEN Benny (Denemarken)
139.SKIBBY Willy (Denemarken)
140.RASMUSSEN Henrik (Denemarken)
141.MARTINEZ Enrique (Spanje)
142.SUAREZ Felix (Spanje)
143.LADRON DE GUEVARA Rafael (Spanje)
144.GARCIA Eulalio (Spanje)
145.ALFONSEL Bernardo (Spanje)
146.MORAL Juan José (Spanje)
147.PUJOL Juan (Spanje)
148.CEDENA Francisco Javier (Spanje)
149.PRIETO Antonio (Spanje)
150.ORDIALES Luis Alberto (Spanje)
151.LOPEZ Angel (Spanje)
152.LOPEZ Carril Jesus (Spanje)
153.GUTIERREZ Miguel (Spanje)
154.DEL OLMO Francisco (Spanje)
155.HANNUS Harry (Finland)
156.PUISTO Karl (Finland)
157.UUSIMAKI Jaakko (Finland)
158.UUSIVIRTA Mauno (Finland)
159.ROOS Mauri (Finland)
160.MAHO Jean-Paul (Frankrijk)
161.LE DENMAT Michel (Frankrijk)
162.MESLET Alain (Frankrijk)
163.BOSSIS Jacques (Frankrijk)
164.STABLINSKI Jacques (Frankrijk)
165.INAUDI Hervé (Frankrijk)
166.BLANDON Sylvain (Frankrijk)
167.LALOUETTE Eric (Frankrijk)
168.GRANDSIR Thierry (Frankrijk)
169.RAULINE Michel (Frankrijk)
170.TOSO Jean (Frankrijk)
171.QUILFEN Bernard (Frankrijk)
172.SIMONNOT Gérard (Frankrijk)
173.BERTIN Yvon (Frankrijk)
174.TAKACS Andras (Hongarije)
175.GERA Imre (Hongarije)
176.KISS Istvan (Hongarije)
177.DEBRECENI Tibor (Hongarije)
178.BÜRGER Ferenc (Hongarije)
179.MC QUAID Pat (Ierland)
180.MC QUAID Oliver (Ierland)
181.MC CORMAK Alan (Ierland)
182.KELLY Sean (Ierland)
183.LALLY Tony (Ierland)
184.CUNNINGHAM Archie (Ierland)
185.ALGERI Vittorio (Italië)
186.CERUTI Roberto (Italië)
187.MASCIARELLI Palmiro (Italië)
188.TINCHELLA Daniele (Italië)
189.TOSONI Angelo (Italië)
190.TREMOLADA Massimo (Italië)
191.ZONI Carlo (Italië)
192.LANDONI Gabriele (Italië)
193.PORRINI Dino (Italië)
194.POLINI Walter (Italië)
195.GUALDI Mario (Italië)
196.BARONE Carmelo (Italië)
197.WALTERS Errol (Jamaica)
198.MIRANDER Xavier (Jamaica)
199.WELLER David (Jamaica)
200.KITADA Shigeru (Japan)
201.SUGITA Norio (Japan)
202.CHO Yoshikazu (Japan)
203.OKAJIMA Shimpel (Japan)
204.OGASAWARA Tadashi (Japan)
205.MACHISHIMA Joichi (Japan)
206.HERMANN Roman (Liechtenstein)
207.BACK Johny (Luxemburg)
208.DIDIER Lucien (Luxemburg)
209.HILGER Romain (Luxemburg)
210.THULL Marcel (Luxemburg)
211.MOKTHAR Yusof (Maleisië)
212.VITALA Rodolfo (Mexico)
213.ESTRADA Celerino (Mexico)
214.HUERTA Francisco (Mexico)
215.CAMCHO Ruben (Mexico)
216.LUGO Tito (Mexico)
217.VASQUEZ Francisco (Mexico)
218.RAMOS Rosendo (Mexico)
219.BUBA Paul (Nigeria)
220.ABDULAHI Saidu (Nigeria)
221.OKONDAYE Palmer (Nigeria)
222.ANA George (Nigeria)
223.GOLD Gabriel (Nigeria)
224.OKON Wilson (Nigeria)
225.OKENU Patrick (Nigeria)
226.ANDRESEN Thorleif (Noorwegen)
227.BISETH Tom Martin (Noorwegen)
228.BRATEN Sten (Noorwegen)
229.DIGERUD Geir (Noorwegen)
230.HANSEN Pal Henning (Noorwegen)
231.HUNGERHOLT Birger (Noorwegen)
232.KARLSEN Ernst (Noorwegen)
233.KLAVENES Arne (Noorwegen)
234.LANGHOLM Svein (Noorwegen)
235.ORRE Magne (Noorwegen)
236.SELANDER Dag (Noorwegen)
237.STENSETH Sigmund (Noorwegen)
238.WILMANN Jostein (Noorwegen)
239.AABERG Jan Martin (Noorwegen)
240.HANARAY Vernon John (Nieuw-Zeeland)
241.BELL Gary David (Nieuw-Zeeland)
242.RICHARDS Vaughan Robert (Nieuw-Zeeland)
243.MULLAN John Patrick (Nieuw-Zeeland)
244.STRAHL Grant Mc Gregor (Nieuw-Zeeland)
245.TAK Adrianus (Nederland)
246.GEVERS Adrianus (Nederland)
247.DOHMEN Mathias (Nederland)
248.VAN HOUWELINGEN Adrianus (Nederland)
249.VAN KATWIJK Alphonsus (Nederland)
250.HASSINK Arend (Nederland)
251.SCHÜR Frederikus (Nederland)
252.VAN GERWEN Gerardus (Nederland)
253.VAN DEN BUNDER Antoin (Nederland)
254.LANGERIJS Hans (Nederland)
255.MAAS Petrus (Nederland)
256.SCHEUNEMAN Egbert (Nederland)
257.LUGTENBURG Willem (Nederland)
258.PIRARD Godefridus (Nederland)
259.SALAMANTE Romin (Filippijnen)
260.VASILE Teodor (Roemenië)
261.RAMASCANU Mircea (Roemenië)
262.COZMA PETI Ion (Roemenië)
263.ILIE Valentin (Roemenië)
264.HOTA Valentin (Roemenië)
265.CIRSTEA Constantin (Roemenië)
266.JOHANSSON Bernt (Zweden)
267.FAGERLUND Lennart (Zweden)
268.FILIPSSON Tord (Zweden)
269.HANSSON Leif (Zweden)
270.NILSSON Sven-Ake (Zweden)
271.CARLSSON Ronnie (Zweden)
272.ERICSSON Lars (Zweden)
273.MIKIVER Mats (Zweden)
274.NILSSON Bengt (Zweden)
275.PRIM Tonny (Zweden)
276.ERICSSON Mats (Zweden)
277.SEGERSALL Alf (Zweden)
278.SVENSSON Claes (Zweden)
279.AEMISEGGER Hansjörg (Zwitserland)
280.BERGER Urs (Zwitserland)
281.KANEL Hans (Zwitserland)
282.KLEEB Hubert (Zwitserland)
283.KUHN Michel (Zwitserland)
284.LODER Eric (Zwitserland)
285.SUMMERMATTER Marcel (Zwitserland)
286.SCHAR Roland (Zwitserland)
287.SCHMID Iwan (Zwitserland)
288.THALMANN Robert (Zwitserland)
289.TRINKLER Richard (Zwitserland)
290.WOLFER Bruno (Zwitserland)
291.DEMIERRE Sege (Zwitserland)
292.WOLLENMANN Peter (Zwitserland)
293.HSU Ming-Fa (Taiwan)
294.YUNG Ying-Chi (Taiwan)
295.TENG Chin-Chi (Taiwan)
296.KUO Wen-Chi (Taiwan)
297.MATOUSEK Petr (Tsjechoslovakije)
298.MORAVEC Vlastimil (Tsjechoslovakije)
299.HRAZDIRA Milos (Tsjechoslovakije)
300.VONDRACEK Vladimir (Tsjechoslovakije)
301.MYSIK Vladimir (Tsjechoslovakije)
302.PUZRLA Milan (Tsjechoslovakije)
303.BUCHACEK Petr (Tsjechoslovakije)
304.POSLUSNY Jaroslav (Tsjechoslovakije)
305.GALIK Pavol (Tsjechoslovakije)
306.KONECNY Jiri (Tsjechoslovakije)
307.BARTOLSIC Jiri (Tsjechoslovakije)
308.KLASA Michal (Tsjechoslovakije)
309.HÜRYILMAZ Ali (Turkije)
310.KOMNATOW Gennadi (USSR)
311.CHARAFOULIN Rinat (USSR)
312.BASKO Wikenti (USSR)
313.CHAPLYGIN Valeri (USSR)
314.PIKKUUS Aavo (USSR)
315.KAMINSKI Wladimir (USSR)
316.LICHACHEW Lev (USSR)
317.GOUSIATNIKOW Alexander (USSR)
318.GORELOV Nicolai (USSR)
319.GALINAOUSKAS Vitaoutas (USSR)
320.CHAPOWALOW Wladimir (USSR)
321.ISSAEW Boris (USSR)
322.OCHOWICZ James (USA)
323.THIRRIO Ralph (USA)
324.BOYEN Jacques (USA)
325.OFFICEN Tom (USA)
326.NEEL Mike (USA)
Close