1 Martin Prázdnovský (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova 19.31.24
2 Martin Riška (Svk) Psk Whirlpool 2.50
3 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 3.01
4 Andrey Pchelkin (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 3.14
5 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 3.23
6 Jelle Van Groezen (Ned) Eurogifts.com 3.34
7 Martin Velits (Svk) Slovakian National Team 3.41
8 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Rietumu Bank 3.42
9 Alexandr Klimenko (Ukr) Grupa PSB 3.51
10 Grega Bole (Slo) Sava 4.27
11 Bjorn Hoeben (Ned) Eurogifts.com 4.32
12 Mikhail Timoshin (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 4.49
13 Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 4.56
14 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank 5.14
15 Herberts Pudans (Lat) Rietumu Bank 5.28
16 Peter Velits (Svk) Slovakian National Team 5.29
17 Boštjan Rezman (Slo) Sava 5.40
18 Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencin 6.12
19 Roman Broniš (Svk) Slovakian National Team 6.14
20 Andrej Omulec (Slo) Radenska Rog 6.35
21 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Radenska Rog 6.58
22 Olegs Mehels (Lat) Rietumu Bank
23 Radek Blahut (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 7.13
24 Florian Fromm (Ger) Team Profiline 7.57
25 Matic Strgar (Slo) Radenska Rog 8.00
26 Boris Premužic (Slo) Sava
27 Franz Böttger (Ger) Team Profiline 9.20
28 Morten Christiansen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 12.58
29 Grzegorz Putek (Pol) Grupa PSB 13.05
30 Matej Gnezda (Slo) Radenska Rog 16.16
31 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Eurogifts.com 16.50
32 Boudewijn De Graaf (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 17.28
33 Raivo Maimre (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 18.25
34 Robert Radosz (Pol) Grupa PSB 21.39
35 Pavel Martínek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 25.54
36 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 26.10
37 Are Hunsager Andresen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 37.19
38 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 37.22
39 Andriy Gladkyy (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 38.36
40 David Tratnik (Slo) Radenska Rog 38.51
41 Uroš Šilar (Slo) Sava 38.54
42 Miroslav Keliar (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova 39.17
43 Kristian Ellertsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 39.24
44 Arno Wallard (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 40.07
45 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank 40.59
46 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Sava 41.09
47 Ján Šipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin 41.37
48 Stian Remme (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 42.03
49 Priit Prous (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 44.28
50 Michael Knopf (Aut) Sava 45.05
51 Lukasz Podolski (Pol) Grupa PSB 45.24
52 Daniel Okrucinski (Pol) Grupa PSB 46.11
53 Marek Maciejewski (Pol) Grupa PSB 46.32
54 Markus Weinberg (Ger) Team Profiline 46.40
55 Pawel Szaniawski (Pol) Grupa PSB 47.06
56 Ivan Terenin (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 47.21
57 Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 49.10
58 Tobias Dörrer (Ger) Team Profiline
59 Jan Faltýnek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 49.15
60 Ondrej Fadrný (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 50.08
61 Gašper Švab (Slo) Sava 55.30
62 Jozef Žabka (Svk) Dukla Trencin 56.57
63 Gunnar Eidsheim (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 57.13
64 Tim Van Der Zanden (Ned) Eurogifts.com 58.49
65 Gusts Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank 59.31
66 Ivan Viglaský (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.04.12
67 Viacheslav Vilkov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 1.05.20
68 Andrej Lalinský (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.07.02
69 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 1.09.13
70 Stanyslav Rudyy (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1.15.20
71 Juraj Karas (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.15.28
72 Mirko Poldma (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 1.16.45
73 Janar Jermakov (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 1.16.51
74 Jakub Slotta (Svk) Dukla Trencin 1.18.21
75 Georgios Tzortzakis (Gre) Greek National Team 1.21.45
76 Daniels Ernestovskis (Lat) Rietumu Bank 1.23.37
77 Róbert Mitošinka (Svk) Dukla Trencin 1.34.00
78 Uwe Fromm (Ger) Team Profiline 1.39.27
79 Pavlos Chalkoiopoulos (Gre) Greek National Team 1.41.08
Points classification
1 Martin Prázdnovský (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova 34 pts
2 Jelle Van Groezen (Ned) Eurogifts.com 24
3 Robert Radosz (Pol) Grupa PSB 22
4 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Rietumu Bank 21
5 Martin Riška (Svk) Psk Whirlpool 20
6 Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencin 17
7 Grega Bole (Slo) Sava 16
8 Mikhail Timoshin (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 14
9 Radek Blahut (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 13
10 Martin Velits (Svk) Slovakian National Team 13
11 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 12
12 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 10
13 Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 10
14 Matic Strgar (Slo) Radenska Rog 10
15 Pawel Szaniawski (Pol) Grupa PSB 8
16 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 8
17 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank 7
18 Lukasz Podolski (Pol) Grupa PSB 7
19 Alexandr Klimenko (Ukr) Grupa PSB 6
20 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 6
21 Arno Wallard (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 5
22 Jan Faltýnek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 5
23 Peter Velits (Svk) Slovakian National Team 4
24 Boštjan Rezman (Slo) Sava 3
25 Grzegorz Putek (Pol) Grupa PSB 3
26 Ivan Terenin (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 3
27 Andrey Pchelkin (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 3
28 Olegs Mehels (Lat) Rietumu Bank 2
29 Tim Van Der Zanden (Ned) Eurogifts.com 2
30 Roman Broniš (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1
31 Pavel Martínek (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 1
32 Marek Maciejewski (Pol) Grupa PSB 1
33 Daniels Ernestovskis (Lat) Rietumu Bank 1
Mountains classification
1 Martin Prázdnovský (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova 27 pts
2 Roman Broniš (Svk) Slovakian National Team 27
3 Boštjan Rezman (Slo) Sava 14
4 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank 10
5 Maroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencin 10
6 Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 9
7 Martin Velits (Svk) Slovakian National Team 8
8 Robert Radosz (Pol) Grupa PSB 8
9 Boudewijn De Graaf (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 7
10 Radek Blahut (Cze) Psk Whirlpool 7
11 Olegs Mehels (Lat) Rietumu Bank 6
12 Martin Riška (Svk) Psk Whirlpool 4
13 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Rietumu Bank 4
14 Matic Strgar (Slo) Radenska Rog 4
15 Arno Wallard (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 4
16 Alexandr Klimenko (Ukr) Grupa PSB 2
17 Jelle Van Groezen (Ned) Eurogifts.com 2
18 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 1
U23 classification
1 Martin Velits (Svk) Slovakian National Team 19.35.05
2 Grega Bole (Slo) Sava 0.46
3 Herberts Pudans (Lat) Rietumu Bank 1.47
4 Peter Velits (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.48
5 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Radenska Rog 3.17
6 Franz Böttger (Ger) Team Profiline 5.39
7 Boudewijn De Graaf (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 13.47
8 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 22.29
9 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank 37.18
10 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Sava 37.28
11 Priit Prous (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 40.47
12 Markus Weinberg (Ger) Team Profiline 42.59
13 Gašper Švab (Slo) Sava 51.49
14 Tim Van Der Zanden (Ned) Eurogifts.com 55.08
15 Gusts Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank 55.50
16 Ivan Viglaský (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.00.31
17 Viacheslav Vilkov (Rus) Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 1.01.39
18 Andrej Lalinský (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.03.21
19 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 1.05.32
20 Juraj Karas (Svk) Slovakian National Team 1.11.47
21 Janar Jermakov (Est) Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 1.13.10
22 Jakub Slotta (Svk) Dukla Trencin 1.14.40
23 Georgios Tzortzakis (Gre) Greek National Team 1.18.04
24 Daniels Ernestovskis (Lat) Rietumu Bank 1.19.56
Teams classification
1 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 58.44.00
2 Slovakian National Team 3.52
3 Rietumu Bank 4.10
4 Sava 5.14
5 Radenska Rog 8.10
6 Eurogifts.com 14.31
7 Psk Whirlpool 23.02
8 Grupa PSB 28.05
9 Team Sparebanken Vest 43.26
10 Team Profiline 47.50
11 Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels 54.13
12 Dukla Trencin 1.33.52
13 Kalev Chocolate-Classic Bicycles Team 1.55.47
Close