1 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank Continental 2.07.11
2 Emilien Berges (Fra) RAGT Semences 0.05
3 Aleksandr Usau (Blr) AG2R Prévoyance 0.50
4 Tyler Farrar (USA) USA National Team
5 Erki Pütsep (Est) AG2r Prévoyance
6 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) France Espoirs
7 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Auber 93
8 Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
9 Steve Schets (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
10 Fabien Bacquet (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 Maxim Rudenko (Ukr) Jartazi Granville Team
12 Anthony Jaunet (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Stefan Felder (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
14 Adriaan Helmantel (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team
15 Romain Feillu (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
16 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
17 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
18 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
19 David Derepas (Fra) Jartazi Granville Team
20 John Murphy (USA) USA National Team
21 Fabrice Ferat (Fra) Région Picardie
22 Christoph Girschweiler (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
23 Sylvain Devred (Fra) Région Picardie
24 Steven Thijs (Bel) Jartazi-Revor
25 Sandro Germann (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
26 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
27 Anthony Mansion (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Peter Woestengerg (Ned) Trientalis PAC Team
29 Sebastian Skiba (Pol) Legia Bazyliszek
30 Gaetan Guernion (Fra) France Police
31 Emilien Clere (Fra) Région Picardie
32 Mark Scanlon (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance
33 Roland Reiser (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
34 David Lelay (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
35 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
36 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93
37 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) France Espoirs
38 Benjamin Levecot (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
39 Florian Smits (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team
40 Stéphane De Paula (Fra) Région Picardie
41 Steve Destrebecq (Fra) Multisport CT Quevaucamps
42 Christophe Thebault (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
43 Roman Luhovyy (Ukr) R.A.G.T Semences
44 Erwin Goenga (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team
45 Lukasz Milewski (Pol) Legia Bazyliszek
46 Aurélien Fauvet (Fra) Région Picardie
47 Vygantas Kaminskas (Ltu) Jartazi Granville Team
48 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
49 Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
50 Frédéric Lubach (Fra) France Police
51 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank Continental
52 Steven De Neef (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
53 Jeroen Van Rij (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
54 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Continental
55 Serge Pauwels (Ned) Rabobank Continental
56 Sven Nijs (Bel) Rabobank Continental
57 Stefan Vilcinskas (Ltu) Jartazi-Revor
58 Stéphane Petilleau (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
59 Gregorz Zoledziowski (Pol) Legia Bazyliszek
60 Jonathan Ferrand (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise 1.01
61 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93
62 Frédéric Mille (Fra) France Police 1.06
63 Yvan Sartis (Fra) France Police
64 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) France Espoirs
65 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) France Espoirs 1.14
66 Sheldon Deeny (USA) USA National Team
67 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h 0.50
68 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Continental 1.32
69 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 1.50
70 Nico Van Dijk (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team 0.50
71 Jason Klikna (USA) USA National Team
DNS Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
DNS William Bonnet (Fra) Auber 93
DNS Maxime Méderel (Fra) Auber 93
DNS Benoît Sinner (Fra) France Espoirs
DNF Franck Faugeroux (Fra) France Police
DNF François Guimard (Fra) France Police
DNF Grzegorz Gieracki (Fra) Multisport CT Quevaucamps
DNF Lukasz Modzelewski (Pol) Legia Bazyliszek
DNF Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
DNF Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
DNF Steven Cozza (USA) USA National Team
Close