1 Erki Pütsep (Est) AG2r Prévoyance 8.32.01
2 David Le Lay (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
3 Mark Scanlon (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance 0.02
4 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences 0.33
5 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93
6 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Auber 93 2.13
7 Romain Feillu (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 Yann Pivois (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
9 Christophe Thebault (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h 2.21
10 Stefan Felder (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 2.48
11 Benjamin Levecot (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences 10.20
12 Stéphane Petilleau (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
13 Sven Nijs (Bel) Rabobank Continental 10.55
14 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) France Espoirs
15 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
16 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank Continental 11.00
17 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Continental 11.02
18 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93 11.06
19 Steven Thijs (Bel) Jartazi-Revor 16.50
20 Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
21 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank Continental 17.07
22 Emilien Berges (Fra) RAGT Semences 17.17
23 Fabien Bacquet (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise 17.57
24 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) France Espoirs
25 Anthony Jaunet (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
26 Steve Schets (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
27 Adriaan Helmantel (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team
28 Fabrice Ferat (Fra) Région Picardie
29 Sandro Germann (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
30 David Derepas (Fra) Jartazi Granville Team
31 Aleksandr Usau (Blr) AG2R Prévoyance
32 Christoph Girschweiler (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
33 Stéphane De Paula (Fra) Région Picardie
34 Steve Destrebecq (Fra) Multisport CT Quevaucamps
35 Anthony Mansion (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 John Murphy (USA) USA National Team
37 Roland Reiser (Swi) Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
38 Peter Woestengerg (Ned) Trientalis PAC Team
39 Sylvain Devred (Fra) Région Picardie
40 Serge Pauwels (Ned) Rabobank Continental
41 Vygantas Kaminskas (Ltu) Jartazi Granville Team
42 Florian Smits (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team
43 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 18.02
44 Sebastian Skiba (Pol) Legia Bazyliszek
45 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
46 Tyler Farrar (USA) USA National Team
47 Gaetan Guernion (Fra) France Police
48 Emilien Clere (Fra) Région Picardie
49 Lukasz Milewski (Pol) Legia Bazyliszek
50 Erwin Goenga (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team
51 Aurélien Fauvet (Fra) Région Picardie
52 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
53 Stefan Vilcinskas (Ltu) Jartazi-Revor
54 Steven De Neef (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
55 Roman Luhovyy (Ukr) R.A.G.T Semences
56 Frédéric Lubach (Fra) France Police
57 Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
58 Jason Klikna (USA) USA National Team
59 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Continental
60 Nico Van Dijk (Ned) Trientalis APAC Team
61 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
62 Gregorz Zoledziowski (Pol) Legia Bazyliszek
63 Jonathan Ferrand (Fra) CC Nogent-sur-Oise 18.13
64 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) France Espoirs 18.18
65 Yvan Sartis (Fra) France Police
66 Frédéric Mille (Fra) France Police
67 Sheldon Deeny (USA) USA National Team 18.26
68 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) France Espoirs
69 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 19.02
70 Maxim Rudenko (Ukr) Jartazi Granville Team 28.15
71 Jeroen Van Rij (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
Close