1 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team CSC 4.31.35
2 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0.10
3 Grégory Rast (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
4 Matti Breschel (Den) Team CSC
5 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone 0.20
6 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
7 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Crédit Agricole
8 Romain Feillu (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
9 Lars Michaelsen (Den) Team CSC
10 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Française des Jeux
11 Stefan van Dijk (Ned) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
12 Leonardo Duque (Col) Jartazi Granville Team
13 Mickael Delage (Fra) Française des Jeux
14 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank Continental
15 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Crédit Agricole
16 Renaud Dion (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
17 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
18 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team CSC
19 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux
20 Remco Van Der Ven (Ned) Rabobank Continental
21 Mark Scanlon (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance
22 Alexandre Usov (Blr) AG2r Prévoyance
23 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone
24 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
25 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
26 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
27 Sascha Urweider (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
28 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Auber 93
29 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone
30 William Bonnet (Fra) Auber 93
31 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française des Jeux
32 Aivaras Baranauskas (Ltu) AG2r Prévoyance
33 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Jartazi Granville Team
34 Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel
35 Serge Pauwels (Ned) Rabobank Continental
36 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole
37 Eric Berthou (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
38 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC
39 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2r Prévoyance
40 Benjamin Levecot (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
41 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
42 Jean Claude Lebeau
43 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
44 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux
45 Jose Cataluna Guiterrez
46 Benoît Salmon (Fra) Agritubel
47 Thom Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank Continental
48 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93 0.37
49 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank Continental
50 Hubert Dupont (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
51 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems
52 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
53 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
54 Peter Ronsse (Bel) Jartazi Granville Team
55 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems
56 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
57 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC
58 Johan Coenen (Bel) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
59 Frédéric Finot (Fra) Française des Jeux
60 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
61 David Lelay (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
62 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone
63 Christophe Rinero (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
64 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone
65 Guido Trenti (USA) Quickstep
66 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
67 Christophe Thebault (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
68 John Gadret (Fra) Jartazi Granville Team
69 Frédéric Gabriel (Fra) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
70 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone
71 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences
72 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
73 Maxime Méderel (Fra) Auber 93
74 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Agritubel
75 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
76 Stéphane Petilleau (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h
77 Matthé Pronk (Ned) MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech 0.47
78 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 0.52
79 William Walker (Aus) Rabobank Continental 0.56
80 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Continental
81 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Crédit Agricole 1.52
82 Saul Raisin (USA) Crédit Agricole
83 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 1.54
84 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
Final coupe de France standings
1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux
Close