1. 1 CZE19761030 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 01:03:19 00:00:00 60
2. 3 CZE19750807 AUSBUHER Kamil Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:03:21 00:00:02 50
3. 14 CZE19830521 BÍNA Martin AUTHOR Praha 01:03:22 00:00:03 45
4. 5 CZE19820419 ZLÁMALÍK Martin AUTHOR Praha 01:04:13 00:00:54 40
5. 16 CZE19850818 KLOUČEK František AUTHOR Praha 01:04:23 00:01:04 35
6. 6 CZE19731226 LUKEŠ Ondřej JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:04:27 00:01:08 30
7. 24 CZE19870927 KLOUČEK Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:04:29 00:01:10 28
8. 13 CZE19770331 HEKELE Emil Zekof Team 01:04:32 00:01:13 26
9. 40 CZE19800324 TRUNSCHKA Tomáš G.S.MERCEDES-BENZ SELLE ITALIA 01:04:58 00:01:39 24
10. 39 CZE19841103 ADEL Pavel KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 01:05:28 00:02:09 22
11. 34 CZE19860711 ŠKARNITZL Jan DIMP 01:05:50 00:02:31 20
12. 15 DEN19741118 PARBO Joachim Cycling Aarhus 01:05:50 00:02:31 19
13. 21 CZE19790209 CHROBÁK Jan JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:05:50 00:02:31 18
14. 29 CZE19870313 NĚMEČEK Martin SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 01:06:09 00:02:50 17
15. 41 CZE19821114 EBERL Filip SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 01:06:09 00:02:50 16
16. 7 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:06:31 00:03:12 15
17. 25 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:07:03 00:03:44 14
18. 12 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav TEAM KRAL R.C. "PFEIL" HOF e.V 01:07:09 00:03:50 13
19. 42 CZE19821101 ZELENÝ Ondřej DREAM BIKES HP PROMOTION MTB 01:07:12 00:03:53 12
20. 35 CZE19820607 HRUBÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:07:14 00:03:55 11
21. 52 CZE19860907 ŠIMEK Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:07:17 00:03:58 10
22. 18 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef eD system - ZVVZ 01:07:52 00:04:33 9
23. 23 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:07:54 00:04:35 8
24. 51 CZE19810812 RYBAŘÍK Ivan RAVO RACING TEAM 01:08:52 00:05:33 7
25. 70 CZE19851204 HLAVÁČ Václav MICHELIN MTB TEAM 1 6
26. 30 CZE19730715 MUDŘÍK Josef TJ ŽD N. Bohumín CO 1 5
27. 47 CZE19870324 ČEPIČKA Matěj SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 1 4
28. 71 CZE19871122 VACHEK Petr INTER PRAHA 1 3
29. 48 CZE19870905 MERENUS Vojtěch SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 1 2
30. 63 CZE19820105 MATĚJŮ Jan SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 1 1
31. 59 CZE19861010 HORNÍK Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
32. 64 CZE19810319 NEJEDLÝ Pavel JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 1
33. 28 CZE19850519 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1
34. 67 CZE19741016 JEŽEK Jiří FIAT SMAŽÍK 1
35. 72 GER19820408 FREUDENBERG Stefan SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 1
36. 32 CZE19831017 BENDA Michal SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 1
37. 54 CZE19730420 ČAPEK Jan TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1
38. 69 CZE19841107 SATINSKÝ Tomáš TJ BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD 1
39. 61 CZE19870430 MANČÍK Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
40. 43 CZE19870409 PAJAČ Lukáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
41. 56 CZE19870808 MISSBERGER Tomáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 2
42. 62 CZE19660210 ŽENÍŠEK Tomáš TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 3
Nedokončili
2 POSPÍŠIL Jiří Team Stevens
26 VACEK Petr SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN
31 ZELINKA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor
36 ŠULC Ladislav ELMARCO KK CUBE DUKLA LBC
38 KULHAVÝ Jaroslav MICHELIN MTB TEAM
46 VACEK Miroslav SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN
Close