1º 1 CASERO,Angel L. ESP VITALICIO 06:03:43
2º 71 HERAS, Roberto ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA 06:03:43
3º 34 BELOKI, Joseba ESP EUSKADI 06:03:43
4º 3 CEREZO,Fco. Javier ESP VITALICIO 06:03:43
5º 26 ODRIOZOLA,Jon ESP BANESTO 06:03:43
6º 92 GONZALEZ, Santos ESP O.N.C.E. 06:03:43
7º 144 VAZQUEZ,Jose M. ESP C.A.I. 06:03:43
8º 30 SOLAUN,Cesar ESP BANESTO 06:03:43
9º 42 GONZALEZ, Ramon ESP EUSKADI 06:03:43
10º 44 ZUBELDIA, Aimar ESP EUSKADI 06:03:43
11º 17 BELTRAN,Manuel ESP BANESTO 06:03:43
12º 10 MANCHON,Ernesto ESP VITALICIO 06:03:43
13º 90 ETXEBARRIA, David ESP O.N.C.E. 06:03:51
14º 97 PEREZ, Luis ESP O.N.C.E. 06:04:19
15º 100 SERRANO, Marcos A. ESP O.N.C.E. 06:07:55
16º 13 SALMERON,Gines ESP VITALICIO 06:08:13
17º 94 MARTIN, Miguel Angel ESP O.N.C.E. 06:08:13
18º 7 GONZALEZ,Alvaro ESP VITALICIO 06:10:26
19º 65 EDO, Angel ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA 06:10:26
20º 178 LOPEZ,Joaquin ESP SODEXHO-MORELLA 06:10:26
21º 8 HORRILLO,Pedro ESP VITALICIO 06:10:26
22º 61 GUILLAMON,Juan C. ESP GRESCO TAVIRA 06:10:26
23º 153 ELVIRA,Vicente ESP MATESICA 06:10:26
24º 152 CASTELLANO,Luis J. ESP MATESICA 06:10:26
25º 106 FERNANDEZ, Victoriano ESP RECER BOAVISTA 06:10:26
26º 133 VALDES,Ricardo ESP PINTURAS BANAKA 06:10:26
27º 104 LLAMAS,Javier ESP RAVESA MILAN 06:10:26
28º 63 DE LOS ANGELES, J.Jos‚ ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA 06:10:26
29º 167 FERRIO,Jorge ESP TEGUI-GALIBIER 06:10:26
30º 129 IVARS,Frederic ESP PINTURAS BANAKA 06:10:26
31º 118 OLMEDA, Jose Miguel ESP ALCOSTO`99-FUENLABRA 06:10:26
32º 76 PASCUAL, Javier ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA 06:10:26
33º 64 CABELLO, Francisco ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA 06:10:26
34º 125 PRIOR, Diego Luis ESP AVILA ROJAS 06:10:26
35º 58 PEREZ, Cesar ESP FUENLABRADA 06:10:26
36º 5 GARCIA,David ESP VITALICIO 06:10:26
37º 46 HERNANDEZ, Jaime ESP FESTINA 06:10:26
38º 137 MARTIN,Ruben ESP BURGOS MONUMENTAL 06:10:26
39º 150 MARTIN,Antonio ESP KAIKU 06:10:26
40º 139 VAZQUEZ,David ESP BURGOS MONUMENTAL 06:10:26
41º 6 GARCIA,Fco, Tomas ESP VITALICIO 06:10:26
42º 68 GOMEZ, Jos‚ ESP KELME-COSTA BLANCA 06:10:26
43º 169 OCHOA,Ricardo ESP TEGUI-GALIBIER 06:10:26
44º 99 SASTRE, Carlos ESP O.N.C.E. 06:10:26
45º 91 GARCIA, Marcelino ESP O.N.C.E. 06:10:26
46º 173 MANTEIGA, Miguel ESP LEYMA 06:10:26
47º 28 OSA,Unai ESP BANESTO 06:10:26
48º 86 FERNANDEZ, Manuel ESP MAPEI 06:10:26
49º 35 CASTRESANA, Angel ESP EUSKADI 06:10:26
Close