1 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 29 pts
2 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 25
3 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance 22
4 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi 21
5 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 20
6 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Team Milram 18
7 Israel Nuñez (Spa) Kaiku 18
8 Ivan Parra (Col) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone 16
9 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC 13
10 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 12
11 Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 12
12 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 12
13 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Relax-Gam 11
14 Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Kaiku 10
15 Igor Anton (Spa) Eusktalel-Euskadi 10
16 Egoi Martinez (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 9
17 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team 8
18 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Liquigas 8
19 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 7
20 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 6
21 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Lampre-Fondital 6
22 Antonio Colom (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 6
23 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 6
24 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone 6
25 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Team Milram 6
26 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Credit Agricole 6
27 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
28 Alberto Contador (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team 5
29 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Credit Agricole 4
30 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 4
31 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Credit Agricole 4
32 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 4
33 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
34 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram 3
35 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 2
36 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone 2
37 Iban Mayo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
38 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 2
39 Mario Aerts (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 2
40 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas 2
41 Remmert Wielinga (Ned) Quick Step-Innergetic 2
42 Yon Bru (Spa) Kaiku 2
43 Mikel Pradera (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 2
44 Francisco Javier Vila (Spa) Lampre-Fondital 1
45 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Quick Step-Innergetic 1
46 Ruben Lobato (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 1
47 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone 1
48 Isidro Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team 1
49 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1
50 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1
51 Marco Fertonani (Ita) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 1
Close