1 Amber Neben (SC Velo) 4.01.08
2 Christine Thorburn (Webcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team) 2.22
3 Kimberly Baldwin (T-Mobile) 2.40
4 Alisha Lion (Team Kenda Tire) 3.07
5 Dotsie Bausch (Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team) 3.18
6 Kristin Armstrong (Team Lipton) 3.54
7 Kimberly Anderson (T-Mobile) 4.49
8 Anne Samplonius (Team Biovail Pro Cycling) 4.58
9 Ina Teutenberg (T-Mobile) 5.00
10 Charm Breon (Cheerwine) 5.14
11 Dara Marks-Marino (LANDIS/TREK/VW) 5.15
12 Katharine Carroll (Victory Brewing Team) 5.19
13 Felicia Gomez (Webcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team) 5.21
14 Lauren Franges (Victory Brewing Team) 5.22
15 Leigh Hobson (Victory Brewing Team) 5.26
16 Tina Pic (Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team) 5.27
17 Kirsten Robbins (Victory Brewing Team) 5.28
18 Kristin Sanders (Cheerwine) 5.31
19 Kori Seehafer (Team Lipton) 5.33
20 Sarah Tillotson (Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team) 5.38
21 Shonny Vanlandingham (Luna Women's MTB Team) 5.49
22 Katerina Nash (Luna Women's MTB Team) 5.51
23 Mara Abbott (Ford Cycling) 5.58
24 Jimena Florit (Luna Women's MTB Team) 6.05
25 Kristen LaSasso (Team Lipton) 6.08
26 Kristin Danielson (Velo Bella-Kona) 6.20
27 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi (Ford Cycling) 11.58
28 Mari Holden (T-Mobile) 12.44
29 Maatje Benassi (Argon 18/Vitesse) 18.21
30 Chrissy Ruiter (Victory Brewing Team) 18.34
31 Betina Hold (Webcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team) 18.43
32 Sima Trapp (Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team) 18.53
33 Jennifer Reither (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling) 18.54
34 Laura Bowles (Victory Brewing Team) 19.03
35 Michelle Beltran (Cheerwine) 19.18
36 Taitt Sato (McGuire Cycling Team) 19.31
37 Melodie Metzger (McGuire Cycling Team) 19.35
38 Kele Murdin (Velo Bella-Kona) 19.39
39 Brooke Miller (Ford Cycling) 19.44
40 Lea Adams (SC Velo) 20.13
41 Cat Malone (Webcor-Platinum Women's Cycling Team) 20.42
42 Kathy Sherwin (Ford Cycling) 20.47
43 Sharon Allpress (Vitamin Cottage) 23.40
44 Erin Alders (McGuire Cycling Team) 26.01
45 Merrill Sapp (LANDIS/TREK/VW) 37.41
46 Catherine Walberg (Team Kenda Tire) 37.59
47 Rachel O'Connell (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling) 38.23
48 Beth Fisk (Vitamin Cottage) 38.30
49 Renee Eastman (CO Vitamin Cottage) 38.49
50 Georgia Gould (Luna Women's MTB Team) 40.55
51 Grace Fleury (Team Lipton) 41.30
52 Kelli Emmett (Ford Cycling) 41.44
53 Laura VanGilder (Team Lipton) 41.48
54 Meredith Miller (Team Lipton) 41.56
55 Jennifer Joynt (Velo Bella-Kona) 42.09
56 Sarah Bambeger (Cheerwine) 42.26
57 Ashley Dymond (SC Velo) 42.29
58 Holli Steelman (Cheerwine) 42.35
59 Cindy Carroll (McGuire Cycling Team) 42.38
60 Brooke Ourada (Colavita/Cooking Light Cycling Team) 43.11
61 Laura Erker (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling) 59.40
62 Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat (Team Biovail Pro Cycling) 1.02.18
63 Heather Holmes (Ford Cycling) 1.04.34
64 Denise Van de Kamp (Argon 18/Vitesse) 1.06.51
65 Jane Ziegler (Velo Bella-Kona) 1.26.29
66 Tamyra Barnard (Team Kenda Tire) 1.27.36
67 Jennifer Wilson (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling) 1.27.50
68 Carla Flores (Argon 18/Vitesse) 1.28.34
69 Laura Hines (SC Velo) 1.28.58
70 Martina Patella (McGuire Cycling Team) 1.31.37
71 Maggie Williams (LANDIS/TREK/VW) 1.53.49
72 Anna Webb (Team Biovail Pro Cycling) 2.17.13
73 Christina Becker (T-Mobile) 2.21.38
Close