1 Nilceu Santos (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 1.02.03
2 Carlos França (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis
3 Andre Grizante (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano
4 Sebastian Cancio (Arg) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
5 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Riberalves/Alcobaça
6 Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa
7 Bruno Carvalho (Por) Riberalves/Alcobaça
8 Daniel Rogelin (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa
9 Jacob Erker (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team
10 Fabielle Mota (Bra) Flamengo FC/São Lucas Saúde
11 Raphael Serpa (Bra) S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
12 Bradley Fairall (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team
13 Vladimir Smirnov (Ltu) Partzan/Bianchi
14 Kleber Ramos Silva (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis
15 Andrew Randell (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team
16 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano
17 Hector Figueiras (Uru) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
18 Jose Diniz (Bra) S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
19 Leonardo Lima (Bra) SERCPS/São Caetano do Sul
20 Javier Paez (Arg) Puertas de Cuyo/Argentina
21 Tomas Barnette (USA) Caico Cycling Team
22 Jeovane Oliveira (Bra) SME Ribeirão Preto/Kero Koko/N. Caixa
23 Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
24 Mac Donald Fernandes (Bra) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
25 Jerre Souza (Bra) SME Ribeirão Preto/Kero Koko/N. Caixa
26 Alexandre Cardoso (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis
27 Edwin Valle (PuR) Caico Cycling Team
28 Darwins Urrea (Ven) Partzan/Bianchi
29 Miguel Sattler (Uru) Avaí FC/Florianópolis/Senac
30 Alex Diniz (Bra) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
31 Eduardo Pinheiro (Bra) SME Ribeirão Preto/Kero Koko/N. Caixa
32 Luciano Montivero (Arg) Puertas de Cuyo/Argentina
33 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Riberalves/Alcobaça
34 Afranio Pacheco (Bra) SME Ribeirão Preto/Kero Koko/N. Caixa
35 Bruno Tabanez (Bra) Flamengo FC/São Lucas Saúde
36 Marcos Cavalaro (Bra) S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
37 Raul Cançado (Bra) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
38 Cleber Gomes (Bra) SME Ribeirão Preto/Kero Koko/N. Caixa
39 Adriano Martins (Bra) Flamengo FC/São Lucas Saúde
40 Alexandre Oliveira (Bra) S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
41 Evandro Portela (Bra) Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello
42 Edson Resende (Bra) Avaí FC/Florianópolis/Senac
43 Marsh Cooper (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team
44 Marcos Novello (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa
45 Fabiano Mota (Bra) Flamengo FC/São Lucas Saúde
46 Joseph Papp (USA) Partzan/Bianchi
47 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Riberalves/Alcobaça
48 Jair Fernando Santos (Bra) Avaí FC/Florianópolis/Senac
49 Helder Miranda (Por) Riberalves/Alcobaça
50 Renato Seabra (Bra) Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello
51 Alex Arseno (Bra) Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello
52 Pedro Nicacio (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
53 Marcio May (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
54 Jesus Batista (Bra) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
55 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Caico Cycling Team
56 Rafael Silva (Bra) Avaí FC/Florianópolis/Senac
57 Valcemar Silva (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
58 Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis
59 Matias Medici (Arg) Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello
60 Fabio Fagundes (Bra) SERCPS/São Caetano do Sul
61 Renato Santos (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis
62 Javier Morresi (Arg) Puertas de Cuyo/Argentina
63 Marcelo Moreira (Bra) SERCPS/São Caetano do Sul
64 Marcos Teixeira (Bra) SME Ribeirão Preto/Kero Koko/N. Caixa
65 Elivelton Pedro (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa
66 Julio Santos (Bra) Flamengo FC/São Lucas Saúde
67 Hernandes Quadri Jr (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano
68 Cassio Freitas (Bra) Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello
69 Eudaldo Ascencio (PuR) Caico Cycling Team
70 Mauricio Morandi (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
71 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) Riberalves/Alcobaça
72 Elton Marroni (Bra) S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
73 Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
74 Renato Rohsler (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano
75 Rogerio Silva (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa
76 Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team
77 Jose Reginaldo Cardoso (Bra) S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
78 Federico Moreira (Uru) Puertas de Cuyo/Argentina
79 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Caico Cycling Team
80 Mario Figueiredo (Por) Riberalves/Alcobaça
81 Douglas Bueno (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano
82 Luiz Amorim (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
83 Alexsandro Dalannio (Bra) Avaí FC/Florianópolis/Senac
84 Jocimar Ferreira (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis
85 Flavio Souza (Bra) SERCPS/São Caetano do Sul
86 Cesar Sigura (Arg) Puertas de Cuyo/Argentina
87 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano
88 Fabricio Morandi (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
89 Gustavo Zorzo (Bra) Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello
90 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) Partzan/Bianchi 0.25
91 Fabio Silva (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano 0.28
92 Eric Wohlberg (USA) Symmetrics Cycling Team 0.39
93 Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Avaí FC/Florianópolis/Senac
94 Celso Breve (Bra) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
95 Walter Ribeiro Jr (Bra) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
96 Anderson Echeverria (Bra) S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
Mountains
Climb 1
1 Evandro Portela (Bra) Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello 5 pts
2 Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa 3
3 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Extra/Caloi/Suzano 2
Metas volantes
Sprint 1
1 Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis 3 pts
2 Sebastian Cancio (Arg) Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown 2
3 Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 1
Teams
1 Symmetrics Cycling Team 3.06.09
2 Peels Capacetes/Caloi/Iracemápolis
3 Cesc/C.E São Caetano/Sundown
4 Riberalves/Alcobaça
5 Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa
6 S Parnaíba/Kenda/Gallo/DKS/N.Caixa
7 Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC
8 SME Ribeirão Preto/N. Caixa
9 Flamengo FC/São Lucas Saúde
10 Extra/Caloi/Suzano
11 Partzan/Bianchi
12 Caico Cycling Team
13 Puertas de Cuyo
14 Avaí FC/Florianópolis/Senac
15 SERCPS/São Caetano do Sul
16 Blumenau/DataRo/Pinarello
Close