1 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) AG2R Prevoyance 69 pts
2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux 60
3 George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 57
4 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 55
5 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Gerolsteiner 55
6 Christophe Moreau (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 47
7 Iban Mayo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 42
8 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team CSC 41
9 David Zabriskie (USA) Team CSC 40
10 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 40
11 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 34
12 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 32
13 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 27
14 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) T-Mobile Team 26
15 Jose Azevedo (Por) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 26
16 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Credit Agricole 26
17 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 25
18 Floyd Landis (USA) Phonak Hearing Systems 24
19 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Phonak Hearing Systems 19
20 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner 19
21 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Team Milram 18
22 Egoi Martinez (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 17
23 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 17
24 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 16
25 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) T-Mobile Team 15
26 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner 15
27 Nicolas Inaudi (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone 12
28 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 12
29 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone 11
30 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 11
31 Cedric Vasseur (Fra) Quick Step-Innergetic 10
32 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 10
33 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 9
34 Christopher Horner (USA) Davitamon-Lotto 9
35 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Würth 8
36 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 8
37 Alessand Spezialetti (Ita) Liquigas 8
38 Jose Rojas Gil (Spa) Würth 8
39 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 7
40 Florian Stalder (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems 6
41 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Team Milram 6
42 Sebastien Joly (Fra) Française des Jeux 6
43 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner 6
44 Guido Trenti (USA) Quick Step-Innergetic 6
45 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance 5
46 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems 5
47 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 5
48 Peter Mazur (Pol) Saunier Duval-Prodir 5
49 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears 4
50 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team CSC 4
51 Michael Barry (Can) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 4
52 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 4
53 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 3
54 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole 2
55 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Würth 2
56 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC 2
57 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 2
58 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Credit Agricole 2
59 Stephane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone 2
60 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1
61 Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1
62 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Würth 1
63 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Würth 1
64 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram 1
65 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) T-Mobile Team 1
66 Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel 1
67 Pedro Horrillo (Spa) Rabobank 1
68 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre-Fondital -3
69 Unai Osa (Spa) Würth -5
70 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Rabobank -5
71 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Française des Jeux -5
72 Frederic Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux -5
73 Bastiaan Giling (Ned) T-Mobile Team -5
74 Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas -5
75 Frank Hoj (Den) Gerolsteiner -5
Close