1 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 18.42.14
2 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Ceramica Flaminia 0.30
3 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
4 Miha Svab (Slo) Adria Mobil
5 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare
6 Marco Osella (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi
7 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 0.34
8 William Walker (Aus) Rabobank 1.32
9 Eddy Ratti (Ita) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare 1.57
10 Davide Bragazzi (Ita) Team Endeka 2.31
11 Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 2.33
12 Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Team Universal Caffe'-C.B. Immobiliare 2.36
13 Devis Miorin (Ita) Team Endeka 2.37
14 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank 2.38
15 Stefan Cohnen (Ned) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare 2.48
16 Tomasz Nose (Slo) Adria Mobil 2.59
17 Simon Spilak (Slo) Adria Mobil 3.08
18 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua Sapone 3.38
19 Adam Hansen (Aus) Aposport Krone Linz 4.06
20 Jamie Burrow (GBr) OTC Doors-Lauretana 4.38
21 Martin Mares (Cze) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare 4.46
22 Soren Nissen (Den) Continental Cycling Team Differdange 5.27
23 Donato Cannone (Ita) Team Universal Caffe'-C.B. Immobiliare 5.29
24 Drasutis Stundzia (Ltu) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 5.42
25 Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 5.49
26 Piotr Chmielewski (Pol) CCC Polsat 5.58
27 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Adria Mobil 6.13
28 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 6.53
29 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 6.57
30 Michael Tronborg Kristensen (Den) Continental Cycling Team Differdange 7.23
31 Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Cycling Team Differdange 8.25
32 Ivan Sever (Cro) Sava 8.26
33 Morten Knudsen (Den) Continental Cycling Team Differdange
34 Michael Skelde (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 8.49
35 Olexsandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 10.16
36 Davide Torosantucci (Ita) Team Universal Caffe'-C.B. Immobiliare 10.40
37 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 10.45
38 David Tratnik (Slo) Radenska Powerbar 11.13
39 Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (Mex) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 11.56
40 Jan Valach (Svk) Aposport Krone Linz 11.58
41 Hubert Krys (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia 12.14
42 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi
43 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) OTC Doors-Lauretana 12.49
44 Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Sava 12.56
45 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone 13.20
46 Anibal Andres Borrajo (Arg) Team Universal Caffe'-C.B. Immobiliare 15.40
47 Sergio Cuesta (Spa) Team Endeka 16.44
48 Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare 17.42
49 Stefano Cavallari (Ita) Acqua Sapone 18.37
50 Evgeny Popov (Rus) Rabobank 19.00
51 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 19.04
52 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Radenska Powerbar
53 Krzysztof Ciesielski (Pol) DHL-Author 24.33
54 Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Sava
55 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare 25.46
56 André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 27.35
57 Jaroslaw Welniak (Pol) Legia-Bazyliszek 29.00
58 Nicola Scattolin (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 29.09
59 Leonardo Moser (Ita) Acqua Sapone 30.06
60 Emanuele Rizza (Ita) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare 30.11
61 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) CCC Polsat
62 Domenico Loria (Ita) Team Universal Caffe'-C.B. Immobiliare 30.31
63 Frank Dressler (Ger) Continental Cycling Team Differdange 31.27
64 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Sava 32.55
65 Troels Ronning Vinter (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 34.05
66 Robert Wagner (Ger) Continental Team Milram 34.21
67 Ivan De Nobile (Ita) Team Universal Caffe'-C.B. Immobiliare
68 Maurizio Bellin (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi
69 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia 35.13
70 Rino Zampilli (Ita) Naturino-Sapore Di Mare 36.45
71 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) Legia-Bazyliszek
72 Przemyslaw Pietrzak (Pol) Legia-Bazyliszek
73 Matej Gnezda (Slo) Radenska Powerbar
74 Michal Pawlyta (Pol) Legia-Bazyliszek
75 Thom Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 37.58
76 Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Cycling Team Differdange 41.51
77 Adam Wadecki (Pol) CCC Polsat 42.31
78 Werner Faltheiner (Aut) Aposport Krone Linz
79 Lorenzo Cardellini (Ita) Team Universal Caffe'-C.B. Immobiliare 42.46
80 Pawel Staniawski (Pol) CCC Polsat
81 Artur Przydzial (Pol) CCC Polsat
82 Alessio Signego (Ita) OTC Doors-Lauretana
83 Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil
84 Jaroslaw Bialowiezec (Pol) Legia-Bazyliszek
85 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 43.26
86 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) Continental Team Milram
87 Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol) DHL-Author
88 Diego Genovesi (Ita) OTC Doors-Lauretana 43.31
89 Sandro Jelmini (Lux) Continental Cycling Team Differdange 45.00
90 Lukasz Milewski (Pol) Legia-Bazyliszek 45.50
91 Domenico Quagliarella (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia 46.51
92 Gregorz Zoledziowski (Pol) DHL-Author 57.45
Close