1 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 16.03.59
2 Eduardo Gonzalo (Spa) Agritubel 1.20
3 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 1.25
4 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 1.36
5 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel 1.39
6 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) SCO Dijon 3.13
7 Ludovic Martin (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 4.47
8 Edval Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 6.39
9 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Agritubel 7.14
10 Loic Herbreteau (Fra) CR4C Roanne 7.20
11 Dominik Roels (Ger) German National Team
12 Matti Helminen (Fin) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team
13 Daniel Bennett (Aus) CC Charvieu Chavagneux
14 Benoit Luminet (Fra) CR4C Roanne
15 Matej Stare (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 7.27
16 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 7.38
17 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) Knauf Team 7.39
18 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Agritubel 7.48
19 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken 9.27
20 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Cycling Team Capec 9.37
21 Rene Jorgensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken
22 Sebastien Gredy (Fra) CC Etupes
23 Michi Van Aelbroeck (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 12.21
24 Stefan Ravaleu (Fra) VC Rouen 76
25 Michael Muck (Ger) German National Team 14.28
26 Jérémie Derangere (Fra) SCO Dijon 16.10
27 Olivier Martinez (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence
28 Nico Keinath (Ger) German National Team 16.13
29 Benoit Ebrard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
30 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) German National Team
31 Allan Oras (Est) CC Charvieu Chavagneux
32 Rafaa Chtioui (Tun) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
33 Juan Miguel Mercado (Spa) Agritubel
34 Gilles Cirone (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence
35 Bart Oegema (Ned) AVC Aix En Provence 17.57
36 Julien Fourrier (Fra) SCO Dijon 19.41
37 Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 19.43
38 Loic Vandel (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 19.46
39 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step
40 Markku Ainsalu (Est) EC St Etienne Loire 19.49
41 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) Knauf Team
42 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Cycling Team Capec 20.15
43 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation 26.29
44 Remi Cusin (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin
45 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) SCO Dijon 28.03
46 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 28.11
47 Andrew Vancollie (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team 28.12
48 Lenaic Olivier (Fra) Agritubel 28.13
49 Adam Pierzga (Pol) VC La Pomme Marseille
50 Sebastien Ivars (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 28.16
51 Jasper Melis (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step
52 Adriaan Helmantel (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels 28.17
53 Damien Cigolotti (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin
54 Alexei Kolessov (Kaz) VC La Pomme Marseille
55 Alexandr Dymovskikh (Kaz) Cycling Team Capec
56 Nico Van Dijk (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57 Thierry David (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille
58 Sebastian Hans (Ger) German National Team
59 Martial Locatelli (Fra) SCO Dijon
60 Lars Pette Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
61 Guillaume Lejeune (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux
62 Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence
63 Franck Champeymont (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence
64 Jan Van Velzen (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 Fabrice Billard (Fra) EC St Etienne Loire
66 Dimitri Geens (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team
67 Tony Goossens (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step
68 Oignata Konovalovas (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille 29.03
69 David Smith (GBr) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 29.13
70 J Baptiste Cornolti (Fra) CC Etupes 31.40
71 Ken Van Der Schueren (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team 34.54
72 Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 38.15
73 Thomas Terrettaz (Fra) CR4C Roanne 38.54
74 Jenning Huizenga (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels 41.55
75 Stsin Neirynck (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step
76 Stephane Couge (Fra) VC Rouen 76 42.00
77 Christ Beddegenoodts (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team 43.04
78 David Pagnier (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 44.32
79 Stian Sommerseth (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 48.26
Points classification
1 Edval Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 50 pts
2 Eduardo Gonzalo (Spa) Agritubel 37
3 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) Knauf Team 37
4 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 35
5 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 29
6 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation 28
7 Lenaic Olivier (Fra) Agritubel 28
8 Andrew Vancollie (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team 26
9 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 26
10 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 26
11 Matej Marin (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 25
12 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken 25
13 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 24
14 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) SCO Dijon 18
15 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel 18
16 Bart Oegema (Ned) AVC Aix En Provence 16
17 Loic Herbreteau (Fra) CR4C Roanne 15
18 Jérémie Derangere (Fra) SCO Dijon 13
19 Loic Vandel (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 12
20 Remi Cusin (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 12
21 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Agritubel 11
22 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Agritubel 11
23 Matej Stare (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 10
24 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) SCO Dijon 10
25 Michael Muck (Ger) German National Team 10
26 Ludovic Martin (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 9
27 Damien Cigolotti (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 7
28 Benoit Luminet (Fra) CR4C Roanne 6
29 Adriaan Helmantel (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels 6
30 Adam Pierzga (Pol) VC La Pomme Marseille 6
31 Matti Helminen (Fin) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team 5
32 Benoit Ebrard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation 5
33 Daniel Bennett (Aus) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 4
34 Guillaume Lejeune (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 4
35 David Pagnier (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 4
36 Dominik Roels (Ger) German National Team 3
37 Olivier Martinez (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence 3
38 Nico Keinath (Ger) German National Team 2
39 Jasper Melis (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 1
40 Sebastien Ivars (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 1
41 Thomas Terrettaz (Fra) CR4C Roanne
Mountains classification
1 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 38 pts
2 Ludovic Martin (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 34
3 Bart Oegema (Ned) AVC Aix En Provence 28
4 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 26
5 Lars Pette Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 22
6 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Agritubel 18
7 Matej Stare (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 16
8 Andrew Vancollie (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team 12
9 Sebastien Ivars (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 10
10 David Pagnier (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 10
11 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) Knauf Team 8
12 Adam Pierzga (Pol) VC La Pomme Marseille 8
13 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 7
14 Eduardo Gonzalo (Spa) Agritubel 7
15 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 6
16 Olivier Martinez (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence 6
17 David Smith (GBr) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 5
18 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel 4
19 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Agritubel 4
20 Michi Van Aelbroeck (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 4
21 Thomas Terrettaz (Fra) CR4C Roanne 4
22 Dominik Roels (Ger) German National Team 2
23 Michael Muck (Ger) German National Team 2
24 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) SCO Dijon 1
25 Benoit Ebrard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation 1
26 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation 1
27 Guillaume Lejeune (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 1
28 Lenaic Olivier (Fra) Agritubel 1
Sprints classification
1 Andrew Vancollie (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team 10 pts
2 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Agritubel 9
3 Matej Stare (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 6
4 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj 6
5 Adam Pierzga (Pol) VC La Pomme Marseille 6
6 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 5
7 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj 4
8 Jérémie Derangere (Fra) SCO Dijon 4
9 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) SCO Dijon 4
10 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel 4
11 David Pagnier (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 4
12 Olivier Martinez (Fra) AVC Aix En Provence 3
13 Eduardo Gonzalo (Spa) Agritubel 2
14 Michael Muck (Ger) German National Team 2
15 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 1
16 Edval Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 1
17 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Agritubel 1
18 Jasper Melis (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 1
19 Sebastien Ivars (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 1
20 Thomas Terrettaz (Fra) CR4C Roanne
Young rider classification
1 Edval Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 16.10.38
2 Dominik Roels (Ger) German National Team 0.41
3 Michi Van Aelbroeck (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 5.42
4 Michael Muck (Ger) German National Team 7.49
5 Nico Keinath (Ger) German National Team 9.34
6 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) German National Team
7 Rafaa Chtioui (Tun) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
8 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 13.07
9 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) Knauf Team 13.10
10 Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation 19.50
11 Remi Cusin (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin
12 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step 21.32
13 Adam Pierzga (Pol) VC La Pomme Marseille 21.34
14 Sebastien Ivars (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux 21.37
15 Jasper Melis (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step
16 Alexei Kolessov (Kaz) VC La Pomme Marseille 21.38
17 Sebastian Hans (Ger) German National Team
18 Lars Pette Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
19 Dimitri Geens (Bel) Profel Ziegler Cycling Team
20 Oignata Konovalovas (Ltu) VC La Pomme Marseille 22.24
21 David Smith (GBr) VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin 22.34
22 Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 31.36
23 Jenning Huizenga (Ned) Cyclingteam Jo Piels 35.16
24 Stsin Neirynck (Bel) Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step
25 Stian Sommerseth (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 41.47
Close