1. Nenczo
CHRISTOW (Bul) en 58h01'19"
2. Stanley Brittain (Gbr) à 6'27"
3. Viktor Kapitonov (Urs) à 11'37"
4. Louis Proost (Bel) à 13'52"
5. Bernard Pruski (Pol) à 15'00"
6. Rolf Hiller (Sue) à 15'22"
7. Joseph Boudon (Fra) à 19'02"
8. Gunter Grunwald (Rda) à 19'51"
9. Veselin Petrovic You) à 20'49"
10. Helmut Stolper (Rda) à 22'35"
11. Gustav-Adolf Schur (Rda) à 23'48"
12. Willy Butzen (Bel) à 25'13"
13. Anatolij Czerepowicz (Urs) à 30'44"
14. Constantin Dumitrescu (Rou) à 31'48"
15. Karl-Magnus Amell (Sue) à 33'52"
16. Grzegorz Chwiendacz (Pol) à 35'47"
17. Wolfgang Braune (Rda) à 37'16"
18. Roland Henning (Rda) à 37'34"
19. Lothar Meister 2 (Rda) à 37'44"
20. Owen Blower (Gbr) à 38'11"
21. Eluf Dalgaard (Dan) à 40'23"
22. Paul Nyman (Fin) à 46'54"
23. Willy De Schepper (Bel) à 53'39"
24. James Rae (Gbr) à 55'07"
25. Stanislaw Bugalski (Pol) à 56'31"
26. Gilbert Dourdin (Fra) à 57'24"
27. Marian Wieckowski (Pol) à 58'49"
28. Gyozo Torok (Hon) à 59'11"
29. Jewgienij Klewcow (Urs) à 1h02'44"
30. Bent Christensen (Dan) à 1h04'44"
31. Constantin Sandru (Rou) à 1h07'21"
32. Guillaume Van Tongerloo (Bel) à 1h11'43"
33. Clément Doumont (Bel) à 1h22'38"
34. Gheorghe Radulescu (Rou) à 1h23'13"
35. Jan Novak (Tch) à 1h25'22"
36 Dimitr Kolew (Bul) à 1h29'45"
37. Harry Pedersen (Dan) à 1h32'16"
38. Claude Leclercq (Fra) à 1h36'17"
39. Per-Erik Bergqvist (Sue) à 1h39'59"
40. Janusz Paradowski (Pol) à 1h43'10"
41. Axel Oehgren (Sue) à 1h44'59"
42. Stefan Poreceanu (Rou) à 1h47'25"
43. Nevio Valcic (You) à 1h48'18"
44. Jurij Koledow (Urs) à 1h58'59"
45. Sven Andersen (Dan) à 2h01'32"
46. Knur Karlsson (Sue) à 2h03'51"
47. Jean Plaudet (Fra) à 2h08'47"
48. Ludovic Zanoni (Rou) à 2h09'05"
49. Richard McNeil (Gbr) à 2h13'38"
50. Milko dimow (Bul) à 2h39'00"
51. Gilbert Saulière (Fra) à 2h39'37"
52. Aloïs Nachtigal (Tch) à 2h40'08"
53. Wiktor Wierszynin (Urs) à 2h44'31"
54. Marko Jesic (You) à 2h44'39"
55. Vlastimil Ruzicka (Tch) à 2h48'40"
56. Bozidar Cvejin (You) à 3h17'09"
57. Jozsef Kiss-Dala (Hon) à 3h21'20"
58. Lajos Aranyi (Hon) à 3h34'04"
59. Kyosti Myyrylainen (Fin) à 4h35'32"
60. Martin Poulsen (Dan) à 5h04'34"
61. Pekka Hoppiavuori (Fin) à 7h24'18"
62. Nenczo Borisow (Bul) à 7h38'06"
63. Mihaly Csikos (Hon) à 7h52'04
Close