1 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Dutch National Team 2.21.47
2 Fabio Coelho (Por) Os Rapiocantes 0.05
3 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenian National Team
4 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Russian National Team
5 Blaz Jarc (Slo) Slovenian National Team 0.10
6 Benjamin Cujnik (Slo) Slovenian National Team
7 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team
8 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarusian National Team
9 Marcel Kittel (Ger) German National Team
10 Rasnus Guldhammer (Den) Danish National Team
11 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Dutch National Team
12 Kirill Baranov (Rus) Russian National Team
13 Marat Mukhametzaynov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
14 Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team
15 Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) Polish National Team
16 Reinis Andrijanovs (Lat) Latvian National Team
17 Tony Gallopin (Fra) French National Team
18 Pawel Charucki (Pol) Polish National Team
19 Roman Maximov (Rus) Russian National Team
20 Jean Luc Fernandez (Fra) Bouches Du Rhone
21 Marcello Franzini (Ita) Italian National Team
22 Michael Weight (Ger) German National Team
23 Marek Canecky (Svk) Slovakian National Team
24 Diogo Nunes (Por) Os Rapiocantes
25 Sten Stenersen (Nor) Norwegian National Team
26 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Italian National Team
27 Nicolas David (Fra) French National Team
28 Vitali Kuprazhkin (Blr) Belarusian National Team
29 André Ferreira (Por) Os Rapiocantes
30 Guillaume Cochonneau (Fra) Bouches Du Rhone
31 Felix Schafermeier (Ger) Nordrhein Westfalen
32 Marko Kump (Slo) Slovenian National Team
33 Pierre Bourlot (Fra) Rhone Alpes
34 Yannick Stoltz (Lux) Luxembourg National Team
35 Matej Vysna (Svk) Slovakian National Team
36 Janis Alksnis (Lat) Latvian National Team
37 Grzegerz Pawlak (Pol) Polish National Team
38 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team
39 Julien Chausson (Fra) Bouches Du Rhone
40 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Dutch National Team
41 Niki Ostergaard (Den) Danish National Team
42 Anders Lund (Nor) Norwegian National Team
43 Patrick Nuber (Ger) German National Team
44 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team
45 Yarosv Malakhov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
46 Morten Reckweg (Den) Danish National Team
47 Nicolas Olesen (Den) Danish National Team
48 Tejay Vangarderen (USA) USA National Team
49 Frank Lutters (Ger) Nordrhein Westfalen
50 Ole Haavardsholm (Nor) Norwegian National Team
51 Olivier Giesecke (Ger) German National Team
52 Etienne Pieret (Fra) French National Team
53 Micro Saggiorato (Swi) Swiss National Team
54 Jetse Bol (Ned) Dutch National Team
55 Daniel Hengeller (Swi) Swiss National Team
56 Alexander Petrovsky (Rus) Russian National Team
57 Inguss Eislers (Lat) Latvian National Team
58 Florian Allaizeau (Fra) Roche Sur Yon
59 Jens Grewe (Ger) Nordrhein Westfalen
60 Romain Cherruault (Fra) Roche Sur Yon
61 Peter Salon (USA) USA National Team
62 Markus Schweizer (Swi) Swiss National Team
63 Lars Vierbergen (Ned) Dutch National Team
64 Guilherme Lourenco (Por) Os Rapiocantes
65 Rick Anderson (Swe) Swedish National Team
66 Tom Kohn (Lux) Luxembourg National Team
67 Artem Zhuravlev (Rus) Russian National Team 0.11
68 Anaël Aubry (Fra) Lorraine 0.12
69 Sondre Sortveit (Nor) Norwegian National Team 0.29
70 Cody O'reilly (USA) USA National Team 2.13
71 Nicolas Galvez (Fra) Rhone Alpes
72 Romain Vanderbiest (Fra) Rhone Alpes
73 Sylvain Walet (Fra) Bouches Du Rhone
74 Ismail Karimov (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team 6.50
75 Dominik Ivo (Ger) Nordrhein Westfalen
76 Cédric Volodimer (Fra) Lorraine
77 Joel Zangerle (Lux) Luxembourg National Team
78 Maryan Petitjean (Fra) Lorraine
79 Azamat Turaev (Uzb) Uzbekistan National Team
80 Tamas Iszkadi (Hun) Hungarian National Team
81 Dawid Patynski (Pol) Polish National Team
82 Pit Losch (Lux) Luxembourg National Team
83 Pierre Felrath (Fra) Lorraine
84 Sylvain Greiner (Fra) French National Team
85 Jean Lou Paiani (Fra) Rhone Alpes
86 Fabien Husson (Fra) Lorraine
87 Daniel Devai (Hun) Hungarian National Team
88 Jesper Morkov (Den) Danish National Team
89 Alexander Kruger (Ger) Nordrhein Westfalen
90 Kévin Rinaldi (Fra) Bouches Du Rhone
91 Maksim Kumilevski (Blr) Belarusian National Team
92 Simon Garnier (Fra) Roche Sur Yon
93 Bartlomiej Krezalek (Pol) Polish National Team
94 Michael Gasperin (Fra) Rhone Alpes
95 Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) Roche Sur Yon
96 Marek Grman (Svk) Slovakian National Team 11.48
97 Dominique Stark (Swi) Swiss National Team
Points
1 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Dutch National Team 25 pts
2 Fabio Coelho (Por) Os Rapiocantes 20
3 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenian National Team 16
4 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Russian National Team 14
5 Blaz Jarc (Slo) Slovenian National Team 12
6 Benjamin Cujnik (Slo) Slovenian National Team 10
7 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team 9
8 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarusian National Team 8
9 Marcel Kittel (Ger) German National Team 7
10 Rasnus Guldhammer (Den) Danish National Team 6
Teams
1 Dutch National Team 7.05.41
2 Slovenian National Team 0.05
3 Russian National Team
4 Os Rapiocantes
5 Slovakian National Team 0.10
6 Latvian National Team
7 Polish National Team
8 German National Team
9 Bouches Du Rhone
10 French National Team
11 Danish National Team
12 Norwegian National Team
13 Nordrhein Westfalen
14 Swiss National Team
15 USA National Team 2.13
16 Rhone Alpes 4.16
17 Belarusian National Team 6.50
18 Uzbekistan National Team
19 Luxembourg National Team
20 Roche Sur Yon
21 Lorraine 13.32
Close