1 Individueel
1
2
3 Irene v.d. Broek 12154
4 Aukje de Koning 12006
2 ThermeSkincare A
5 Nathalie van Katwijk 12204
6 Kristy Miggels 12053
7 Marije Profijt 12063
8 Bertine Spijkerman 12060
3 Weijers-Eikhout Movingladies
9 Trix Mulder
10 Petra Hofs
11 Danielle Moonen
12 Kim Jansen
4 NWVG Groningen A
13 Helma de Jong 19820427
14 Linda Kroes 19860415
15 Marit Kamp 19730420
16 Suzanne Kuiper 19850730
5 NWVG Groningen B
17 Kim van Dijk 19841227
18 Frieda de Groot 10751207
19 Hinke Bos 19751205
20 Leonoe Wiekamp 19830929
17
6 NWVG Groningen C
21 Hilde van Slochteren 19840509
22 Mischa Top 19850709
23 Judith Visser 19850924
24 Margriet Engelsma 22030
7 Carpetinnovationcenter.com/NWH A
25 Joukje Braam 12175
26 Marit Palland 12057
27 Karin Kastelijn 1210
28 Nienke Stenekes 12131
8 Individueel
29 Danica Klok 12210
30 Judith Jelsma 12221
31 Annet Eendhuizen 22112
32 Rixt Meijer 22079
9 AA Drinks
33 Corine Hierckens Bel19820530
34 Josephine Groenveld 19820825
35 Sandra Missbach Ger19780319
36 Natalie Bates Aus19800329
10 Team Löwik A
37 Femke Nijhof 12090
38 Merel Koenen 12089
39 Marjolijn Nijenkamp 12065
40 Sarah Schalkwijk 12195
11 Team Löwik B
41 Florien Remmelts 12288
42 Sandra Hoekzema 12088
43 Nancy Turkstra 12091
44 Maaike Hofstede 12177
12 Restore Cycling-EBH Advocaten A
45 Mirjam van Dijk 12184
46 Rylana Soepenberg 12163
47 Nicoline v/d Vaart 12236
48 Linda Schepers 12108
13 Restore Cycling-EBH Advocaten B
49 Natasja Berkhout 12107
50 Francis Cerny Ger
51 Inge v/d Burg 12117
52 Patricia Ammerlaan 12208
14 Restore Cycling-EBH Advocaten C
53 Inge klep 12179
54 Marie-Sophie Hiemstra 12120
55 Petra Dijkman 12118
56 Angelique Linders 12162
15 Vrienden van het Platteland
57 Chantal Beltman 12043
58 Janne Brok 12067
59 Sharon van Essen 12028
60 Ellen van Dijk 12078
16 Merida Ladies Cycling Team A
61 Claudia Witteveen 12176
62 Mariëlle Kerste 12095
63 Mirella Ehrin Swe19760819
64 Catharina Mulders 12177
17 Merida Ladies Cycling Team B
65 Maria Ehrin Swe19790309
66 Imke Hartogs 12021
67 Inge Velthuis 12180
68 Ellis Hulshorst 12023
18 Merida Ladies Cycling Team C
69 Carola Groeneveld 12020
70 Pauline van Bennekom 12113
71 Dorien Janse 12203
72 Sofie van Horik 12072
19 Zweden Nat. Selektie
73 Marie Lindberg Swe19870814
74 Catrine Josefsson Swe19821114
75 Madelen Olsson Swe19821114
76 Caroline Eriksson Swe19770627
20 Talentteam Twenthe A
77 Juliette Wigbold
78 Linda ter Beek
79 Elke Riedl
80 Hielke Elferink
21 Talentteam Twenthe B
81 Olivia Koster
82 Esther Olthuis
83 Linn Eie Hege Nor19791114
84 Tone Hatteland Nor19781218
22 wv Meteoor-Assen-Roden
85 Gerda Koops 19851119
86 Ingeborg Kreuze 19860606
87 Janneke Ensing 19860921
88 Audry Middendorp
23 Individuelen
89 Vera Koedooder 19831031
90 Sandra Rombouts 19760929
91 Christa de Bruin 22133
92 Debby Mansveld 19721221
24 @WorkCyclingteam A
93 Loes Markerink 12064
94 Jaccolien Wallaard 12088
95 Debby v.d. Berg 12029
96 Andrea Bosman 12099
25 @Work Cyclingteam B
97 Linda Ringlever 12088
98 Liesbeth Bakker 12002
99 Brigit Mulder 12008
100 Jolanda Cools 12065
26 @Work Cyclingteam C
101 Minke van Dongen 12054
102 Areke Hassink 12044
103 Judith Helmink 12063
104 Suzan Simons 12030
27 RSC De Zuidwesthoek A
105 Agne Bagdonaviciute Luv
106 Renske Doedee
107 Esther Kortekaas
108 Gabrielle Rovers
28 RSC De Zuidwesthoek B
109 Karin Taillie
110 Denise Aartsen
111 Alma Loeleeijer
112 Danielle van Pinxten
29 Het Snelle Wiel A
113 Daphne Hoeve 19760624
114 Eefje Ottevanger 19790624
115 Eefje Tabak 19870407
116 Marieke Verhoeven 19800910
30 Het Snelle Wiel B
117 Veronique Duivelshof 19731008
118 Kim Wouters 19850130
119 Susanne van As 19801108
120
31 Team DSB A
121 Danica Klok 19780615
122 Daniëlle Bekkering 19761225
123 Christine Mos 19720714
124 Angela Hillenga 19721124
32 Team DSB B
125 Linn Torp Nor 19770422
126 Kitty Meeth 197204
127 Marieke van Wanroy 19790705
128 Esther Pennings 19810408
Individuelen
129 Liane Wagtho 12212
130 Famke Kweekel 12096
131
132 Wendy Doorakkers 12104
133 Ellen Hermens 12119
134 Emma Johansson Swe19830923
135 Monika Holler Swe19840515
136 Tamara Schijf 12035
137 Brechje Kaastra 12103 H’wijk
138 Ine Bramer 22044
139 Sanne Fictoor 12019
140 Aniek Brand 12027
141 Wietske Bol 12171
142 Karen v.d. Bijl 12185
143 Judith Bakx 1241
144 Anouk Haantjes
145 Ingrid Rouw
146 Triska Borst
147 Marleen van Elburg
148 Christy Verkerk
149 Angela van de Velden
150 Pleuni Möhlmann 12151
151 Simone Hartman 22080
152 Heidi de Voogd 12153
153 Monique Verstraeten 12197
154 Linda Garritsen
155 Gabrielle Rovers 12193
156 Mascha Pijnenburg 12111
157 Rian Nijmeijer 12135
158 Linda Veen 12200
159 Sissy van Alebeek
160 Arenda Grimbergen
Close