Classement général final:
1 LHOTELLERIE Clément V. C. La Pomme Marseille 11h17'04
2 GOUROV Maxim E. C. Montmarault-Montluçon à 0'56
3 SOKOLOV Evgeny V. C. La Pomme Marseille à 1'06
4 GRUX Alexandre C. C. Etupes à 2'42
5 COURREGE Florian Creusot Cyclisme à 3'16
6 CIESLIK Pawel Club Routier 4 Chemins Roanne à 3'16
7 WACHNIK Pavel Club Routier 4 Chemins Roanne à 3'28
8 SLADKOV Yevgeny E. C. Montmarault-Montluçon à 3'34
9 STEHLY Aurélien Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon à 3'35
10 LUMINET Benoît Club Routier 4 Chemins Roanne à 3'39
11 MAINGUENAUD Frédéric Deux-Sèvres Cyclisme à 3'45
12 SAMBRIS Ruslan V. C. La Pomme Marseille à 3'46
13 HUET Tony Union Cycliste Chateauroux à 3'49
14 BELLICAUD Stéphane Deux-Sèvres Cyclisme à 3'52
15 HARBONNIER Sébastien Cyclo Club Nogent sur Oise à 4'10
16 EL FARES Julien Amical Vélo Club Aixois à 4'35
17 SYS Klaas W. C. Soenens-Germond à 4'57
18 BOUET Maxime V. C. La Pomme Marseille à 5'33
19 SZKOLNIK Mickaël Albi Vélo Sport à 5'33
20 DE DECKER Steven W. C. Soenens-Germond à 5'43
21 ORAS Allan Charvieu-Chavagnieux I. C. à 5'43
22 DERANGERE Jérémie Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon à 5'59
23 DALBERG Olivier Roue d'Or Saint Amandoise à 6'06
24 BRIGAUD Thomas Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon à 6'08
25 LUBACH Frédéric France Police à 6'45
26 HAN David U. V. C. Aube Troyes à 7'08
27 HERBRETEAU Loïc Club Routier 4 Chemins Roanne à 8'29
28 PAGNIER David Charvieu-Chavagnieux I. C. à 8'30
29 CARDINEAU Frédéric Deux-Sèvres Cyclisme à 8'39
30 PILLON Sébastien Albi Vélo Sport à 9'03
31 DUPONT David Union Cycliste Chateauroux à 9'08
32 GUERET Florent Team Rémy Meder Haguenau à 9'18
33 REYNAUD Nicolas Amical Vélo Club Aixois à 9'28
34 LAIDOUN Julien U. V. C. Aube Troyes à 10'03
35 BENETT Daniel Charvieu-Chavagnieux I. C. à 10'26
36 DE VECCHI David France Police à 10'41
37 CRIEL Tom W. C. Soenens-Germond à 11'24
38 BRUCCI Franck Creusot Cyclisme à 12'03
39 SARTIS Yvan France Police à 12'15
40 TACIAK Mateusz C. C. Etupes à 13'10
41 BENETIERE Stéphane Creusot Cyclisme à 13'24
42 MALLE Mickaël Amical Vélo Club Aixois à 14'04
43 LEJEUNE Guillaume Charvieu-Chavagnieux I. C. à 15'30
44 MAIRE Nicolas Union Cycliste Chateauroux à 16'29
45 PERILLAT Frédéric Charvieu-Chavagnieux I. C. à 17'00
46 CLAUWAERT Joeri W. C. Soenens-Germond à 17'07
47 CUILHE Damien Deux-Sèvres Cyclisme à 17'51
48 QUILLERE Pierre Union Cycliste Chateauroux à 18'16
49 FELIX Stéphane U. V. C. Aube Troyes à 18'59
50 CHARRIER Franck Cyclo Club Nogent sur Oise à 19'28
51 RABAUD Julien Roue d'Or Saint Amandoise à 19'30
52 LOCATELLI Martial Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon à 23'49
53 VACHON Florian E. C. Montmarault-Montluçon à 24'06
54 BOURDILLAT Nicolas Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon à 24'15
55 CHARLES Cédric Creusot Cyclisme à 24'25
56 JENNINGS Keith USA National Team à 24'52
57 DENONFOUX Marc Club Routier 4 Chemins Roanne à 25'11
58 FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien E. C. Montmarault-Montluçon à 25'47
59 MICHEL Benoît Creusot Cyclisme à 27'00
60 ANTOMARCHI Julien V. C. La Pomme Marseille à 27'28
61 FEILLU Brice Cyclo Club Nogent sur Oise à 28'10
62 GUDSELL Timothy Albi Vélo Sport à 28'39
63 BRUAND Emmanuel Vélo Club d'Evreux à 29'08
64 GIURIATO Anthony Team Rémy Meder Haguenau à 33'53
65 POULHIES Stéphane Albi Vélo Sport à 34'14
66 CAVET Tony Vélo Club d'Evreux à 34'31
67 BIRRER Mario V. C. C. Morteau-Montbenoît à 35'41
68 HOUANARD Steve Vélo Club d'Evreux à 36'30
Classement GPM:
1 SOKOLOV Evgeny (MAR) 24pts
2 HARBONNIER Sébastien (NOG) 24pts
3 LHOTELLERIE Clément (MAR) 20pts
4 GOUROV Maxim (MON) 16pts
5 REYNAUD Nicolas (AIX) 13pts
6 CIESLIK Pawel (CR4) 12pts
7 GRUX Alexandre (ETU) 11pts
8 PERILLAT Frédéric (CHV) 11pts
9 BRIGAUD Thomas (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 10pts
10 HUET Tony (CHT) 8pts
11 COURREGE Florian (CRE) 8pts
12 LUMINET Benoît (CR4) 8pts
13 LEJEUNE Guillaume (CHV) 6pts
14 CUILHE Damien (SEV) 4pts
15 SLADKOV Yevgeny (MON) 4pts
16 TACIAK Mateusz (ETU) 4pts
17 WACHNIK Pavel (CR4) 2pts
18 SAMBRIS Ruslan (MAR) 2pts
19 BELLICAUD Stéphane (SEV) 2pts
20 BENETIERE Stéphane (CRE) 2pts
21 STEHLY Aurélien (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 1pts
22 FELIX Stéphane (TRO) 1pts
Classement par points:
1 WACHNIK Pavel (CR4) 43pts
2 SOKOLOV Evgeny (MAR) 39pts
3 GOUROV Maxim (MON) 32pts
4 LHOTELLERIE Clément (MAR) 30pts
5 HAN David (TRO) 30pts
6 GRUX Alexandre (ETU) 25pts
7 ANTOMARCHI Julien (MAR) 25pts
8 COURREGE Florian (CRE) 23pts
9 LUMINET Benoît (CR4) 22pts
10 REYNAUD Nicolas (AIX) 21pts
11 LOCATELLI Martial (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 20pts
12 SLADKOV Yevgeny (MON) 17pts
13 HARBONNIER Sébastien (NOG) 17pts
14 CIESLIK Pawel (CR4) 16pts
15 LEJEUNE Guillaume (CHV) 16pts
16 POULHIES Stéphane (ALB) 16pts
17 DERANGERE Jérémie (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 15pts
18 SARTIS Yvan (POL) 14pts
19 MAINGUENAUD Frédéric (SEV) 12pts
20 SAMBRIS Ruslan (MAR) 12pts
21 HUET Tony (CHT) 11pts
22 TACIAK Mateusz (ETU) 10pts
23 PERILLAT Frédéric (CHV) 10pts
24 FEILLU Brice (NOG) 10pts
25 STEHLY Aurélien (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 9pts
26 CUILHE Damien (SEV) 9pts
27 BENETIERE Stéphane (CRE) 8pts
28 SYS Klaas (BEL) 7pts
29 FELIX Stéphane (TRO) 7pts
30 SZKOLNIK Mickaël (ALB) 6pts
31 BELLICAUD Stéphane (SEV) 5pts
32 EL FARES Julien (AIX) 4pts
33 CARDINEAU Frédéric (SEV) 4pts
34 CRIEL Tom (BEL) 4pts
35 VACHON Florian (MON) 3pts
36 DE DECKER Steven (BEL) 2pts
37 BRUAND Emmanuel (AVR) 2pts
38 DE VECCHI David (POL) 1pts
Classement des rushs:
1 COURREGE Florian (CRE) 18pts
2 BENETIERE Stéphane (CRE) 11pts
3 MAINGUENAUD Frédéric (SEV) 11pts
4 PERILLAT Frédéric (CHV) 8pts
5 CLAUWAERT Joeri (BEL) 8pts
6 HAN David (TRO) 7pts
7 DE DECKER Steven (BEL) 6pts
8 BRIGAUD Thomas (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 5pts
9 FEILLU Brice (NOG) 3pts
10 SAMBRIS Ruslan (MAR) 2pts
11 DERANGERE Jérémie (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 2pts
12 GOUROV Maxim (MON) 1pts
13 CIESLIK Pawel (CR4) 1pts
14 HUET Tony (CHT) 1pts
15 CRIEL Tom (BEL) 1pts
16 FELIX Stéphane (TRO) 1pts
17 LOCATELLI Martial (Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon) 1pts
18 CAVET Tony (AVR) 1pts
Close