1 Georgia Gould (USA) Luna Women's MTB Team 42.32
2 Lyne Bessette (Can) Cyclocrossworld.com 0.01
3 Wendy Simms (Can) Kona 0.29
4 Katerina Nash (USA) Luna Women's MTB Team 1.10
5 Kerry Barnholt (USA) Tokyo Joe's / Gary Fisher 1.18
6 Melissa Thomas (USA) Team Maxxis 1.31
7 Deidre Winfield (USA) Velo Bella-Kona 1.41
8 Rhonda Mazza (USA) Team S&M/Vanilla Bicycles 1.45
9 Sarah Kerlin (USA) Velo Bella - Kona 2.06
10 Christine Vardaros (USA) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 2.18
11 Maureen Bruno Roy (USA) Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks 2.20
12 Tara Ross (Can) Cheerwine Cycling
13 Wendy Williams (USA) River City Bicycles 2.21
14 Brigette Stoick (USA) River City Bicycles 2.35
15 Rebecca Wellons (USA) Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling 2.39
16 Mandy Lozano (USA) Cheerwine 2.50
17 Dellys Starr (USA) Sports Garage 3.05
18 Amanda Shaw (Can) Biovail 3.15
19 Jennifer Gersbach (USA) Tokyo Joe's 3.21
20 Sue Butler (USA) River City Bicycles 3.26
21 Kristi Berg (USA) Group Health 3.41
22 Anna Milkowski (USA) Velo Bella-Kona 3.44
23 Josie Beggs (USA) California Giant Strawberries/Specialized 4.08
24 Cara Mccauley (USA) Cheerwine Cycling 4.26
25 Hollie Mcgovern (USA) Sonic Cyclocross 4.35
26 Melanie Swartz (USA) Velo Bella - Kona 4.41
27 Mackenzie Dickey (USA) 4.43
28 Megan Monroe (USA) Sports Garage-BMC 4.48
29 Natasha Elliott (Can) Euro-sports.ca/Kompressor Kanada Cycling Team 4.50
30 Catherine Johnson (USA) Pro Peloton Racing 4.51
31 Marie-Pier B�dard (Can) Marinoni/Cadence 4.57
32 Pauline Frascone (USA) Independent Fabrication/Kempner 5.09
33 Erin Kassoy (USA) Velo Bella-Kona 5.15
34 Marci Titus Hall (USA) DeSalvo Cycles 5.16
35 Jadine Riley (USA) Team Group Health 5.22
36 Perri Mertens (Aus) Harris Cyclery/Igleheart
37 Arielle Filiberti (USA) Hot Tubes 5.30
38 Megan Elliot (USA) Team - Specialized 5.47
39 Sami Fournier (USA) Organic Athlete/Sunnyside Sports 5.50
40 Karen Watson (Can) McMaster Cycling Club 5.53
41 Joanie Caron (Can) �licycle Louis-Garneau 6.08
42 Rhonda Morin (USA) Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 6.10
43 Heidi Von Teitenberg (USA) C3/ADG/Joe's 6.14
44 Anne Schwartz (USA) Flying Rhino CC 6.15
45 Alicia Hamblen (USA) RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-REX CHIU 6.40
46 Christina Begy (USA) SPOT 6.48
47 Brenda Bahnson (USA) Independent Fabrication 6.50
48 Megan Bilodeau (USA) NCC/BikeReg.com 7.15
49 Stephanie White (USA) Velo Bella 7.17
50 Alie Kenzer (USA) I heart ice cream 7.23
51 Tela Crane (USA) Sonic U23 7.34
52 Kristine Church (USA) Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 7.38
53 Rachel Steele (USA) Saturn of Toledo/Shell 8.00
54 Amy Breyla (USA) Fort Frames 8.20
55 Tammy Ebersole (USA) Evolution Racing 8.24
56 Susan Maclean (USA) Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team 9.47
57 Karine Travaillaud (Can) Les Francs Coureurs 9.55
58 Kerry Litka (USA) Terry Precision 9.56
59 Amanda Cox (Can) Team Kenda Tire 10.15
One lap behind
60 Kathryne Carr
Close