Or
No.
Nombre y Apellido
Equipo
Codigo UCI
CRI
Difer
1
69
Jorge Giacinti
Lider Presto Chile
ARG19740621
00:23:38
2
136
Gabriel Brizuela
Circulo de Sub Oficiales de la Policia Federal
ARG19790108
00:24:04
00:00:26
3
91
Matias Medici
Municipalidad 3 de Febrero
ARG19750629
00:24:14
00:00:36
4
19
Francisco Mancebo Pérez
Relax España
ESP19760309
00:24:19
00:00:41
5
68
Andrei Sartasov
Lider Presto Chile
RUS19751110
00:24:26
00:00:48
6
15
Xavier Tondo Volpini
España Madre Patria
ESP19781105
00:24:27
00:00:49
7
55
Gregorio Ladino Vega
Tecos Trek Mexico
COL19730118
00:24:29
00:00:51
8
1
Fernando Antogna
San Luis "A" Argentina
ARG19761221
00:24:37
00:00:59
9
57
Heberth Gutiérrez García
Tecos Trek Mexico
COL19730213
00:24:48
00:01:10
10
49
Krasimir Vasilev
Duja - Tavira Portugal
BUL19740406
00:24:49
00:01:11
11
9
Riccardo Ricco
Saumier Duval Italia
ITA19830901
00:24:50
00:01:12
12
14
Juan Llaneras Rosello
España Madre Patria
ESP19690517
00:24:53
00:01:15
13
86
Jorge Montenegro
San Luis "B" Argentina
ARG19830507
00:24:59
00:01:21
14
50
Nelson Vitorino
Duja - Tavira Portugal
POR19750817
00:25:04
00:01:26
15
53
Daniel Petrov
Duja - Tavira Portugal
BUL19821031
00:25:05
00:01:27
16
40
Federico Pagani
Seleccion Argentina Sub 23
ARG19850412
00:25:10
00:01:32
17
54
Martín Garrido
Duja - Tavira Portugal
ARG19741105
00:25:12
00:01:34
18
56
Fausto Marcelino Esparza Munioz
Tecos Trek Mexico
MEX19740602
00:25:17
00:01:39
19
22
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Relax España
ESP19810401
00:25:19
00:01:41
20
8
Manuele Mori
Saumier Duval Italia
ITA19800809
00:25:20
00:01:42
21
4
Juan Esteban Curuchet
San Luis "A" Argentina
ARG19650204
00:25:23
00:01:45
22
20
Jan Hruska
Relax España
CZE19750204
00:25:26
00:01:48
23
10
Gilberto Simoni
Saumier Duval Italia
ITA19710825
00:25:28
00:01:50
24
32
Giairo Ermeti
Selección Italiana "A"
ITA19810407
00:25:33
00:01:55
25
80
Diego Valenzuela
Entre RiosTelefonicos
ARG19820503
00:25:36
00:01:58
26
24
Daniel Moreno Fernández
Relax España
ESP19810905
00:25:38
00:02:00
27
84
Diego Simeani
Entre RiosTelefonicos
ARG19770918
00:25:49
00:02:11
28
100
Carlos Anias
Pueblo de la Paz Rodados Nene
ARG19860925
00:25:50
00:02:12
29
21
Nacor Burgos Rojo
Relax España
ESP19770409
00:26:06
00:02:28
30
117
Angelo Ciccone
Selección Italiana "B"
ITA19800707
00:26:08
00:02:30
31
3
Walter Pérez
San Luis "A" Argentina
ARG19750131
00:26:12
00:02:34
32
48
Reldys Pérez Rosa
Cuba
CUB19810730
00:26:13
00:02:35
33
116
Darío Benenati
Selección Italiana "B"
ITA19810706
00:26:14
00:02:36
35
12
José Angel Gómez Marchante
Saumier Duval Italia
ESP19800530
00:26:16
00:02:38
34
39
Carlos Corti
Seleccion Argentina Sub 23
ARG19871210
00:26:16
00:02:38
36
138
Juan Aguirre
Circulo de Sub Oficiales de la Policia Federal
AG19751102
00:26:19
00:02:41
38
139
Gonzalo Tagliabue
Uruguay
URU19820118
00:26:24
00:02:46
39
59
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
Tecos Trek Mexico
MEX19820206
00:26:32
00:02:54
40
141
Washington Rodríguez
Uruguay
URU19730128
00:26:33
00:02:55
43
67
Marcos Arriagada
Lider Presto Chile
CHI19751030
00:26:34
00:02:56
41
2
Angel Darío Colla
San Luis "A" Argentina
ARG19730301
00:26:34
00:02:56
42
52
Samuel Caldeira
Duja - Tavira Portugal
POR19851130
00:26:34
00:02:56
44
5
Claudio Claveles
San Luis "A" Argentina
ARG19711012
00:26:35
00:02:57
45
18
Santos González
España Madre Patria
ESP19731217
00:26:36
00:02:58
46
97
Gaston Corsaro
Pueblo de la Paz Rodados Nene
ARG19740821
00:26:41
00:03:03
47
112
Sergio Vargas
San Juan
ARG19701105
00:26:42
00:03:04
48
36
Claudio Masnada
Selección Italiana "A"
ITA19800728
00:26:44
00:03:06
49
17
Carlos Castano Panadero
España Madre Patria
ESP19790507
00:26:45
00:03:07
50
26
Cristiano Fumagalli
Palorín Italia
ITA19840728
00:26:46
00:03:08
51
37
Mauro Richeze
Seleccion Argentina Sub 23
ARG19851207
00:26:47
00:03:09
52
109
Sergio Aguirre
San Juan
ARG19761125
00:26:49
00:03:11
37
51
Luis Silva
Duja - Tavira Portugal
POR19841022
00:26:51
00:03:13
53
63
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Scoot Marcondes Cesar Fadenp
BRA19811013
00:26:57
00:03:19
54
16
Carles Torrent Torres
España Madre Patria
ESP19740829
00:27:00
00:03:22
55
41
Marcos Crespo
Seleccion Argentina Sub 23
ARG19861003
00:27:06
00:03:28
56
42
Alvaro Argiro
Seleccion Argentina Sub 23
ARG19840820
00:27:07
00:03:29
57
87
Maximiliano Badde
San Luis "B" Argentina
ARG19830319
00:27:09
00:03:31
58
6
Alfredo Lucero
San Luis "A" Argentina
ARG19790802
00:27:14
00:03:36
59
23
Mario Desarraga Orviz
Relax España
ESP19800822
00:27:16
00:03:38
60
25
Roberto Caccia
Palorín Italia
ITA19861227
00:27:19
00:03:41
62
98
Facundo Bassi
Pueblo de la Paz Rodados Nene
ARG19820317
00:27:20
00:03:42
61
46
Surley León Fontes
Cuba
CUB19870711
00:27:20
00:03:42
63
31
Fabrizio Amerighi
Selección Italiana "A"
ITA19821106
00:27:22
00:03:44
64
137
Aníbal Borrajo
Circulo de Sub Oficiales de la Policia Federal
ARG19821116
00:27:22
00:03:44
66
7
Rubén Lobato Elvira
Saumier Duval Italia
ESP19780901
00:27:23
00:03:45
65
101
Emanuel Anias
Pueblo de la Paz Rodados Nene
ARG19871028
00:27:23
00:03:45
67
127
Sergio Celiz
Federación Cordobesa
ARG19840309
00:27:24
00:03:46
68
111
Matías Escudero
San Juan
ARG19860121
00:27:29
00:03:51
69
143
Richard Mascarañas
Uruguay
URU19790914
00:27:34
00:03:56
70
33
Daniel Oss
Selección Italiana "A"
ITA19870113
00:27:35
00:03:57
71
11
Guido Trentin
Saumier Duval Italia
ITA19751124
00:27:36
00:03:58
72
132
Ignacio Pérez
Federación Cordobesa
ARG19870131
00:27:41
00:04:03
73
64
Mauricio Morandi
Scoot Marcondes Cesar Fadenp
BRA19810428
00:27:43
00:04:05
76
142
Vagner Fernández
Uruguay
URU19820724
00:27:44
00:04:06
75
133
Alejandro Borrajo
Circulo de Sub Oficiales de la Policia Federal
ARG19800425
00:27:44
00:04:06
74
113
Emiliano Ibarra
San Juan
ARG19820120
00:27:44
00:04:06
77
35
Enrico Peruffo
Selección Italiana "A"
ITA19850708
00:27:48
00:04:10
78
81
Denis Aleman
Entre RiosTelefonicos
ARG19870606
00:27:53
00:04:15
79
125
Jesús Patalagoytia
Santafesina
ARG19861231
00:27:56
00:04:18
80
38
Gabriel Richard
Seleccion Argentina Sub 23
ARG19851130
00:27:56
00:04:18
81
29
Marcello Pavarin
Palorín Italia
ITA19861022
00:27:57
00:04:19
82
82
Guido Palma
Entre RiosTelefonicos
ARG19870109
00:27:57
00:04:19
83
122
Fernando Castro
Santafesina
ARG19831122
00:27:59
00:04:21
84
104
Hernan Taddeo
FOX Bragado Argentina
ARG19760711
00:28:00
00:04:22
85
27
Andrea Giacomin
Palorín Italia
ITA19860303
00:28:00
00:04:22
86
94
Eddy Cisneros
Municipalidad 3 de Febrero
ARG19770916
00:28:03
00:04:25
87
123
Gabriel Roberto Curuchet
Santafesina
ARG19851018
00:28:07
00:04:29
88
62
Soelito Gohr
Scoot Marcondes Cesar Fadenp
BRA19730914
00:28:08
00:04:30
89
44
Yan Carlos Arias Pérez
Cuba
CUB19850904
00:28:09
00:04:31
90
28
Andrea Grendene
Palorín Italia
ITA19860407
00:28:16
00:04:38
91
140
Néstor Aquino
Uruguay
URU19800612
00:28:21
00:04:43
92
114
Darío Galván
San Juan
ARG19760102
00:28:23
00:04:45
94
71
Francisco Cabrera
Lider Presto Chile
CHI19790609
00:28:26
00:04:48
93
88
Fernando Murgo
San Luis "B" Argentina
ARG19860217
00:28:26
00:04:48
95
118
Fabio Masotti
Selección Italiana "B"
ITA19740603
00:28:28
00:04:50
96
65
Fabrício Morandi
Scoot Marcondes Cesar Fadenp
BRA19810428
00:28:33
00:04:55
97
34
Giampaolo Biolo
Selección Italiana "A"
ITA19851211
00:28:34
00:04:56
98
108
Germán Broggi
FOX Bragado Argentina
ARG19850808
00:28:35
00:04:57
99
61
Marcio May
Scoot Marcondes Cesar Fadenp
BRA19720522
00:28:46
00:05:08
100
128
Esteban Ramirez
Federación Cordobesa
ARG19740212
00:28:49
00:05:11
102
66
Alex Correia
Scoot Marcondes Cesar Fadenp
BRA19851020
00:28:55
00:05:17
101
144
Emmanuel Yanes
Uruguay
URU19850223
00:28:55
00:05:17
103
106
Guillermo Miconi
FOX Bragado Argentina
ARG19830328
00:29:05
00:05:27
104
78
Ievgen Brychac
OGM Chile
CHI19840711
00:29:06
00:05:28
105
30
Bernardo Riccio
Palorín Italia
ITA19850324
00:29:07
00:05:29
106
90
Javier Becerra
San Luis "B" Argentina
ARG19770731
00:29:08
00:05:30
107
131
Marcos Flores
Federación Cordobesa
ARG19870930
00:29:09
00:05:31
109
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
Selección Italiana "B"
ITA19870814
00:29:15
00:05:37
108
74
César Oliva
OGM Chile
CHI19840525
00:29:15
00:05:37
110
79
Gustavo Boucard
Entre RiosTelefonicos
ARG19880515
00:29:19
00:05:41
111
93
Miguel Salgado
Municipalidad 3 de Febrero
ARG19760428
00:29:31
00:05:53
112
45
Ernesto Cano Sotolongo
Cuba
CUB19860422
00:29:34
00:05:56
113
85
Armando Borrajo
San Luis "B" Argentina
ARG19760502
00:29:42
00:06:04
114
83
Marcos Santucho
Entre RiosTelefonicos
ARG19860728
00:29:42
00:06:04
115
107
Luciano Santos
FOX Bragado Argentina
ARG19870427
00:29:44
00:06:06
116
70
Antonio Cabrera
Lider Presto Chile
CHI19811110
00:29:47
00:06:09
117
43
Yunier Alonso Hernández
Cuba
CUB19800104
00:29:49
00:06:11
118
77
Suse Aravena
OGM Chile
CHI19781016
00:29:50
00:06:12
119
135
Sebastián Alexandre
Circulo de Sub Oficiales de la Policia Federal
ARG19770318
00:29:53
00:06:15
120
95
Raul Turano
Municipalidad 3 de Febrero
ARG19780909
00:30:09
00:06:31
121
96
Diego Gorosito
Municipalidad 3 de Febrero
ARG19760209
00:30:09
00:06:31
122
103
Roberto Prezioso
FOX Bragado Argentina
ARG19710923
00:30:10
00:06:32
123
89
Pablo Costarelli
San Luis "B" Argentina
ARG19831110
00:30:12
00:06:34
124
75
Sebastián Lazo
OGM Chile
CHI19870120
00:30:17
00:06:39
125
134
Hugo Pratisoli
Circulo de Sub Oficiales de la Policia Federal
ARG19700227
00:30:33
00:06:55
126
129
Alejandro Vallejo
Federación Cordobesa
ARG19841227
00:30:33
00:06:55
127
92
Cristian Clavero
Municipalidad 3 de Febrero
ARG19820708
00:30:42
00:07:04
128
105
Sebastián Donadío
FOX Bragado Argentina
ARG19720105
00:30:57
00:07:19
129
76
Arturo Corvalán
OGM Chile
CHI19780901
00:30:59
00:07:21
130
121
Leonel Samuel Castro
Santafesina
ARG19880418
00:31:23
00:07:45
131
72
Luis Mansilla
Lider Presto Chile
CHI19860726
00:31:24
00:07:46
132
119
Severiano Sangion
Selección Italiana "B"
ITA19830902
00:31:34
00:07:56
133
60
José Carlos Valdez Calva
Tecos Trek Mexico
MEX19860902
00:31:46
00:08:08
134
47
Roberto Menendez Ulla
Cuba
CUB19850912
00:32:51
00:09:13
135
126
Javier Linder
Santafesina
ARG19750204
00:33:28
00:09:50
Close