1 1 GER 19871119 Walsleben Philipp Heinz von Heiden Team Hannover 53:20 min
2 4 GER 19870625 Wagner Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach 35 s
3 2 GER 19850928 Heitmann Finn Heinz von Heiden Team Hannover 1:03 min
4 7 GER 19860326 Voß Paul Team 3C Gruppe-Lamonta 1:42 min
5 3 GER 19850411 Schoknecht Karl RC Kleinmachnow 2:02 min
6 12 GER 19880223 Weber Sascha RSC St. Wendel 2:02 min
7 5 GER 19851219 Opitz Konrad Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 2:17 min
8 8 GER 19850217 Hill Benjamin Harvestehuder RV v. 1909 e.V. 2:39 min
9 11 GER 19850520 Schröder Florian Harvestehuder RV v. 1909 e.V. 2:39 min
10 6 GER 19860604 Bertram David RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 3:37 min
11 28 GER 19870515 Schneider Sascha Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 3:37 min
12 10 GER 19880917 Tiedt Yannick-Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 4:06 min
13 9 GER 19881004 Sprinke Stephan RC Endspurt Herford 4:24 min
14 15 GER 19880101 Lau Christian RSC Rheine 1970 4:34 min
15 20 GER 19881218 Rollert Arne RSC Rheine 1970 5:02 min
16 18 GER 19880516 Herbst Phil RSC Waltershausen- Gotha 5:24 min
17 24 GER 19880103 Eilting Michael RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 5:40 min
18 29 GER 19880122 Forst Alexander MTB Verein Berlin 5:59 min
19 21 GER 19850805 Szech Manuel-Alexander ESV Lingen 5:59 min
20 27 GER 19870915 Manzke Christian RST Dassow 5:59 min
21 31 GER 19880908 Henker Robert TSV 92 Freiberg DNF
22 22 GER 19881103 Daum Philipp Maximilian RKV "Wanderlust" Kirchheim-Teck DNF
23 23 GER 19870716 Kühnhold Stefan Radl Express Feucht DNF
24 32 GER 19860518 Jung Bastian RF Homburg DNF
25 13 GER 19860529 Keller Lukas ESV Lingen DNF
26 37 GER 19881207 Hamann Dominik Squadra Ciclismo Darmstadt DNF
27 33 GER 19871126 Fitterer Dominik RSV Ellmendingen DNF
28 26 GER 19881226 Kühnau Tim-Cedric SV Victoria Lauenau DNF
29 38 GER 19880601 Pinkert Christoph TSV 92 Freiberg DNF
30 36 GER 19860503 Saßen Lothar MTB Verein Berlin DNF
31 35 GER 19860223 Sauerbier Christoph Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen DNF
32 14 GER 19870302 Francke Wolfgang RC Endspurt Herford DNF
Close