1 Vermeersch Jurgen Cerdi Team 4:21:00
2 Das Koen R.Antwerp BC 1:17
3 Steenbergen Kor (Ned) Palmans Collstrop 2:01
4 Zelderloo Glen Jartazi - Granville
5 Bogaert Ward R.Antwerp BC 2:42
6 Vanden Bussche Steven Soenens Germond 3:09
7 Ingels Nic Wielergroep Beveren 2000 3:22
8 Weylandt Wouter Bikeland Team
9 Van Mingeroet Jarno Profel Cycling Team
10 Van Braeckel Kenny Profel Cycling Team 3:27
11 Duyn Huub (Ned) Palmans Collstrop
12 Steurs Geert Jong Vlaanderen 2016
13 Bazayev Assan (Kaz) Kazakstan nat. Team
14 Sels Kristof R.Antwerp BC
15 Hovelijnck Kurt Jong Vlaanderen 2016 3:49
16 Vanderschueren Kenny Jartazi - Granville 5:35
17 Roelandts Jurgen Jong Vlaanderen 2016 5:41
18 Vanbecelaere Tom Cerdi Team 6:00
19 Malarczyk Anthony (Gbr) Stilton Racing Team
20 Rooijakkers Piet (Ned) Lowik Meubelen 6:01
21 Vandenbergh Stijn Onder Ons Parike
22 Van Isterdael Rik Daikin Team 6:55
23 Huysmans Aron Jong Vlaanderen 2016
24 Deboeck Jef Palmans Collstrop 7:02
25 De Greef Francis Bikeland Team
26 Broché Frederik Onder Ons Parike
27 Konstantinov Radoslav (Bul) Nesebar Bulgaria
28 Van Rooy Sam Jong Vlaanderen 2016 7:11
29 Lannoo Andy Firestone De Lombarden
30 De Braeckenier Senn Onder Ons Parike
31 Deleener Davy Palmans Collstrop 8:47
32 Pardin Olivier DGR Cycling Team 11:40
33 Medyannikov Andrey (Kaz) Kazakstan nat. Team
34 Hegreberg Morten (Nor Jartazi - Granville
35 Collard Simon DGR Cycling Team
36 Boxus Renaud RC Pesant Club Liegeois
37 Herinne Xavier RC Pesant Club Liegeois
38 Geldof Francis Onder Ons Parike 12:20
39 Driesen Tony DGR Cycling Team
40 Verbist evert Profel Cycling Team
41 Beernaert Jochen Firestone De Lombarden
42 Marien Bert Team Bianchi Diametal
43 Hanseeuw Jelle Firestone De Lombarden
44 De Boer Manno (Ned) BRC NL
45 Jochems Piet Team Bianchi Diametal
46 De Gruyter Klaas Jartazi - Granville
47 Thomas Steven Bikeland Team
48 Meeusen Tim Soenens Germond
49 Verlinden Dave Antwerpen 12:34
Buiten tijd:
50. Ista Kevin (Bel) op 14'40"
51. Rigole Ben (Bel) op 14'58"
52. Crane Matthew (Vsa)
53. Van den Houte Sven (Bel)
54. Kavsek Rik (Ned)
55. De Temmerman Gino (Bel)
56. Comblin Jerome (Bel)
57. Vandromme Juan (Bel) op 15'20"
58. Calleeuw Joeri (Bel)
59. Maert Lode (Bel) op 15'42"
60. Hoorelbeke Dirk (Bel)
61. Standaert Hansjorg (Bel)
62. De Rekeneire Kim (Bel)
63. Baudhuin Arnor (Bel)
64. Keetman Hugo (Ned)
65. Houben Kurt (Bel)
66. Coomans Bjorn (Bel)
67. King Austin (Vsa)
68. Farrar Tyler (Vsa)
69. Marnyrov Bakhtiyar (Kaz)
70. Penne Robby (Bel)
71. Wyley Rory (Ier)
72. Healion Paul (Ier)
73. De Vries Wim (Bel)
74. Venell Jeremy (Nzl)
75. Bellen Wesley (Bel)
Close