1 Marcio May (Bra) Memorial-Santos 10.39.27
2 Luis Amorin (Bra) Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp 0.15
3 Breno Sidoti (Bra) Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp 0.19
4 Federico Moreira (Uru) Avaí F.C-FME Florianópolis-Zita 0.52
5 Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp 1.04
6 Mac Donald Fernandes (Bra) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 1.23
7 Renato Rohsler (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 1.26
8 Armando Camargo (Bra) São Lucas-Monaco-SAP 1.49
9 Jose Aparecido Santos (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 1.50
10 Elivelton Pedro (Bra) São Lucas-Monaco-SAP 1.52
11 Jorge Giacinti (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 1.58
12 Marcelo Moser (Bra) Avaí F.C-FME Florianópolis-Zita 2.11
13 Dario Benenati (Ita) IMA-Moro-Brugnotto-Italy 2.19
14 Pedro Barnabe (Por) Vulcal 04-Portugal 2.46
15 Andre Pulini (Bra) São Lucas-Monaco-SAP 2.50
16 Jose Cardoso (Bra) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 3.27
17 Daizon Mendes (Bra) Dataro-Blumenau 3.50
18 Hugh Moran (USA) Toshiba-Aerospace-Engineering-USA 3.54
19 Gonzalo Salas (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 4.01
20 Emile Abraham (Tri) Toshiba-Aerospace-Engineering-USA 4.07
21 Hugo Neto (Bra) Dataro-Blumenau 4.14
22 Mattej Murgerli (Slo) IMA-Moro-Brugnotto-Italy 4.22
23 Mauricio Morandi (Bra) Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp 4.24
24 Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Memorial-Santos 4.46
25 Pedro Prieto (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 4.48
26 Thiago Fiorilli (Bra) Peels Capacetes-Caloi-CNE Limeira 4.56
27 Cleber Almeida (Bra) Peels Capacetes-Caloi-CNE Limeira 4.58
28 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) IMA-Moro-Brugnotto-Italy 5.09
29 Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Aprocicli-Chapecó 5.18
30 Antonio Jesus (Por) Vulcal 04-Portugal 6.19
31 Kleber Silva (Bra) Peels Capacetes-Caloi-CNE Limeira 6.27
32 Rogerio Silva (Bra) Ciclo Minas-Rodan-Guarulhos
33 Pedro Nicassio (Bra) Dataro-Blumenau 6.29
34 Helder Magalhaes (Por) Vulcal 04-Portugal 6.39
35 Francisco Chamorro (Arg) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 6.42
36 Fabio Silva (Bra) Peels Capacetes-Caloi-CNE Limeira 7.50
37 Willian Rodrigues (Bra) Peels Capacetes-Caloi-CNE Limeira 9.04
38 Jair Santos (Bra) Avaí F.C-FME Florianópolis-Zita 10.20
39 Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 11.48
40 Reginaldo Grellmann (Bra) Avaí F.C-FME Florianópolis-Zita 16.10
41 Claudio Apolo (Por) Vulcal 04-Portugal 17.06
42 Jean Coloca (Bra) Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp 17.22
43 Andre Grizante (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 17.55
44 Hernandes Quadri (Bra) Memorial-Santos 18.09
45 Edson Corradi (Bra) Ciclo Minas-Rodan-Guarulhos 18.20
46 Frederic Dayon (Fra) Olympic Cycliste-Locmine-France 18.24
47 Robson Ribeiro (Bra) Memorial-Santos 18.36
48 Claudio Flores (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 18.59
49 Hamilton Souza (Bra) São Lucas-Monaco-SAP 20.14
50 Sebastian Alexandre (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 20.32
51 Rodrigo Brito (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 20.34
52 Felipe Ortega (Bra) Memorial-Santos 20.49
53 Daniel Soeiro (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 20.50
54 Maxwell Rocha (Bra) São Lucas-Monaco-SAP 21.16
55 Gil Cordoves (Ven) Toshiba-Aerospace-Engineering-USA 21.31
56 Fabrice Peltier (Fra) Olympic Cycliste-Locmine-France 21.32
57 Eddie Cisneros (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 22.36
58 Bruno Saraiva (Por) Vulcal 04-Portugal 22.53
59 Lauri Lunkes (Bra) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 23.02
60 Vanderlei Melchior (Bra) Aprocicli-Chapecó 25.59
61 Patrizio Padoin (Ita) IMA-Moro-Brugnotto-Italy 26.20
62 Vagner Lopes (Bra) Ciclo Minas-Rodan-Guarulhos 26.52
63 Anthony Pabic (Fra) Olympic Cycliste-Locmine-France 27.23
64 Marcos Novello (Bra) São Lucas-Monaco-SAP 28.42
65 Roberson Figueiredo (Bra) Dataro-Blumenau 35.43
66 Fabricio Santos (Bra) Ciclo Minas-Rodan-Guarulhos 35.56
67 Raul Silva (Bra) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 36.12
68 Anderson Oliveira (Bra) Memorial-Santos 37.30
69 Jerome Tallec (Fra) Olympic Cycliste-Locmine-France 43.44
70 Fabio Veloso (Bra) Dataro-Blumenau 49.02
Metas volantes classification
1 Hugh Moran (USA) Toshiba-Aerospace-Engineering-USA 10 pts
2 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) IMA-Moro-Brugnotto-Italy 5
3 Andre Grizante (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 5
4 Gil Cordoves (Ven) Toshiba-Aerospace-Engineering-USA 3
5 Emile Abraham (Tri) Toshiba-Aerospace-Engineering-USA 3
6 Hugo Neto (Bra) Dataro-Blumenau 3
7 Fabricio Santos (Bra) Ciclo Minas-Rodan-Guarulhos 3
8 Mac Donald Fernandes (Bra) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 2
9 Andre Pulini (Bra) São Lucas-Monaco-SAP 2
10 Jose Cardoso (Bra) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 2
11 Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 2
Mountains classification
1 Mattej Murgerli (Slo) IMA-Moro-Brugnotto-Italy 22 pts
2 Emile Abraham (Tri) Toshiba-Aerospace-Engineering-USA 18
3 Jose Aparecido Santos (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 6
4 Francisco Chamorro (Arg) Nossa Caixa-Dadiva-Levorin-S.Caetano 6
5 Willian Rodrigues (Bra) Peels Capacetes-Caloi-CNE Limeira 6
6 Jorge Giacinti (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 5
7 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) IMA-Moro-Brugnotto-Italy 4
8 Gonzalo Salas (Arg) José Palma-Argentina 3
9 Rogerio Silva (Bra) Ciclo Minas-Rodan-Guarulhos 3
10 Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 3
11 Claudio Apolo (Por) Vulcal 04-Portugal 2
12 Andre Grizante (Bra) Caloi-Extra-Suzano 2
13 Felipe Ortega (Bra) Memorial-Santos 1
14 Fabricio Santos (Bra) Ciclo Minas-Rodan-Guarulhos 1
Teams classification
1 Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp 31.59.58
2 São Lucas / Monaco / SAP 4.06
3 Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/Zita 5.06
4 Caloi / Extra / Suzano 7.07
5 José Palma - Argentina 7.52
6 Nossa Caixa/Dadiva/Levorin/S.C.S. 8.33
7 Vulcal 04 - Portugal 10.16
8 IMA / Moro / Brugnotto - Itália 10.25
9 Dataro / Blumenau 10.30
10 Peels Capacetes/Caloi/CNE Limeira 12.24
11 Memorial / Santos 16.25
12 Toshiba/Aerospace/Enginiering 27.55
13 Ciclo Minas/Rodan/Guarulhos 28.31
14 Olympic Cycliste/Locmine - França 1.01.41
Close