1 34 Hartog, Arno JvArckel-Rabo/Pliegersp 3:26:33
2 49 Vissers, Job TML de Dommelstreek z.t.
3 37 Farenhout, Arthur RTC de Hoekse Renners z.t.
4 7 de Bruin, Alfred GRTC Excelsior z.t.
5 124 Breed, Siebe SWABO z.t.
6 51 van Grinsven, Marc TML de Dommelstreek z.t.
7 87 Sijmens, Michel WillebWilVooruit-Kumasol 3:27:17 0:44
8 32 Chaigneau, Robin JvArckel-Rabo/Pliegersp 3:27:19 0:46
9 73 van den Blink, Joost Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
10 115 Blok, Marc ZWHoek/ZwsVl/Maask/Breda 3:27:22 0:49
11 105 van den Brand, Rob Volharding/WiltonAAdrink 3:27:24 0:51
12 91 Aalders, Bram WV De Jonge Renner z.t.
13 126 van Dijk, Peter SWABO z.t.
14 121 Altewischer, Werner SWABO z.t.
15 81 den Engelsman, John Wielerclub Tempo/BMV z.t.
16 75 Schuurhuis, Rien Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
17 8 van der Pijl, Jasper GRTC Excelsior z.t.
18 13 Bronkhorst, Harm HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis 3:28:11 1:38
19 53 Janssen, Jeroen TML de Dommelstreek z.t.
20 122 van Lakerveld, Erik SWABO z.t.
21 110 Wagenaar, Jaco ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 3:28:50 2:17
22 94 Wiersma, Jeffrey WV De Jonge Renner 3:28:54 2:21
23 97 van Heeswijk, Ferry WV Schijndel 3:28:57 2:24
24 107 Dekker, Arjan Volharding/WiltonAAdrink z.t.
25 129 Aandewiel, Pascal Maaslandster/de Bataaf z.t.
26 76 Relou, Tom Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
27 82 Hamers, Niels Wielerclub Tempo/BMV z.t.
28 112 Ringelberg, Jacco ZRTC Theo Middelkamp z.t.
29 79 Burgmans, Bo Wielerclub Tempo/BMV z.t.
30 14 Dijkshoorn, Geert HSK Trias-HetWitte Kruis z.t.
31 123 Straathof, Jeroen SWABO z.t.
32 27 Lugtenburg, Wouter PRC Delta z.t.
33 106 van de Weijer, Jeroen Volharding/WiltonAAdrink z.t.
34 104 Kooiman, Erik Jan Volharding/WiltonAAdrink z.t.
35 93 Rentmeester, Niek WV De Jonge Renner z.t.
36 21 Dirksen, Jeffrey JvR de Batauwers z.t.
37 45 Scholten, Jean RWC Ahoy z.t.
38 90 Hanegraaf, Junior WillebWilVooruit-Kumasol 3:40:05 13:32
39 62 Castelijns, Jos TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t.
40 50 Dekkers, Paul TML de Dommelstreek z.t.
41 74 Harrevelt, Lenn Westland Wil Vooruit 3:40:30 13:57
42 29 Schotte, Kasper PRC Delta 3:40:55 14:22
43 86 Israel, Pieter WillebWilVooruit-Kumasol 3:41:16 14:43
44 11 Visser, Frank GRTC Excelsior z.t.
45 100 van Heeswijk, Roy WV Schijndel z.t.
46 63 Wesseling, Marco TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t.
Close