1. Leontien Van Moorsel - Zijlaard (ned) Hartol - Farm Frites
2. Judith Arndt (dui) Red Bull
3. Susanne Ljungskog (zwe) Hawk - The Greenery - VW
4. Petra Rossner (dui) Teag - Euregio Egrensis
5. Elizabeth Emery (vst) Celestial Seasonings
6. Mirjam Melchers - Van Poppel (ned) Rabobank - Nationale Selectie
7. Chantal Beltman (ned) Rabobank - Nationale Selectie
8. Cindy Pieters (bel) Vlaanderen 2002
9. Heidi Van De Vijver (bel) Vlaanderen 2002
10. Jenny Algelid (zwe) Lolland - Falster
11. Solrunn Flataas (noo)
12. Ghita Beltman (ned) The Greenery - Grisley
13. Sandra Rombouts (ned) Rabobank - Nationale Selectie
14. Arenda Grimberg (ned) Rabobank - Nationale Selectie
15. Elizabeth Tadich (aus) GS Mazza - Tege Fresh Fries
16. Jorunn Kvaloe (noo)
17. Edith Klep-Moerenhout (ned) The Greenery - Grisley
18. Madeleine Lindberg (zwe)
19. Tanja Hennes-Schmidt (dui) Red Bull
20. Monica Valen (noo)
21. Yvonne Brunen (ned) The Greenery - Grisley
22. Marcia Vouets-Eicher (zwi) SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
23. Sandra Wampfler (zwi) GS Mazza - Tege Fresh Fries
24. Vanja Vonckx (bel) Vlaanderen 2002
25. Gail Longenecker (vst)
26. Marion Brauen (zwi) Acca Due O
27. Kimberley Anderson-Smith (vst)
28. Areke Hassink (ned)
29. Ingunn Bollerud (noo)
30. Deirdre Demet-Barry (vst) Saturn
31. Jacqueline Brabenetz (dui) Teag - Euregio Egrensis
32. Katie Compton (vst)
33. Sonja Van Kuik - Pfister (ned) Rabobank - Nationale Selectie
34. Ragnhild Kostoel-Haug (noo)
35. Geraldine Denham (aus) Jayco - Vis
36. Sissy Van Alebeek (ned) Hartol - Farm Frites
37. Patricia Hempel (dui) Teag - Euregio Egrensis
38. Sally Boyden (gbr)
39. Wendy Kramp (ned)
40. Debby Mansveld (ned) Hartol - Farm Frites
41. Marielle Van Scheppingen - Romme (ned) The Greenery - Grisley
42. Frances Newstead (gbr)
43. Tina Liebig (dui) Teag - Euregio Egrensis
44. Anke Wichmann (dui) Red Bull
45. Susan Carter (gbr) Letchworth
46. Susanne Lange (dui) Red Bull
47. Ruth Demeyer (bel) Vlaanderen 2002
48. Danielle Jansen (ned) The Greenery - Grisley
49. Hester-Marieke Kroes (ned) Hartol - Farm Frites
50. Ann Samplonius (can)
51. Esther Van Der Helm (ned)
52. Andrea Hannos (can)
53. Cornelia Dreher (dui) Teag - Euregio Egrensis
54. Emma Davies (gbr)
55. Andrea Bosman (ned) Hartol - Farm Frites
56. Afke Sijm (ned) Rabobank - Nationale Selectie
57. Kerry Hellmuth (vst) SC Master Automazione Molteni Record
58. Inge Velthuis (ned)
59. Godelieve Jansens (bel)
60. Jose Laan (ned)
61. Francis Linthorst (ned)
62. Sharon Van Essen (ned)
63. Aud-Kari Berg (noo)
64. Astrid Van Tol (ned) Hartol - Farm Frites
65. Anouska Van Der Zee (ned) Hartol - Farm Frites
66. Ruth Ellway (gbr)
67. Irma Van Der Salm (ned)
68. Evelien Basten (ned)
69. Linn Torp (noo)
Close