1 Jos Pronk (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 3.53.58 (45.135 km/h)
2 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Rabobank
3 Jugen Roelants (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
4 (Unknown)
5 C�dric Drouet (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise
6 Carlos Torrent Tarres (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu
7 S�bastien Turgot (Fra) Vende U
8 David Han (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
9 Stefan Loffler (Ger) Team Sparkasse
10 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
11 St�phane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux
12 (Unknown)
13 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Time -Van Hemert
14 Yvo Kusters (Ned) Time -Van Hemert
15 Lukasz Goralewski (Pol) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
16 Pedro Costa (Por) Vit�ria-ASC
17 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
18 Romain Mary (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
19 Jonathan Thire (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
20 Alexandre Naulleau (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
21 Milan Kadlec (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha
22 (Unknown)
23 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
24 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank
25 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
26 Jonathan Dayus (GBr) Team U Nantes Atlantique
27 (Unknown)
28 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
29 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
30 Ivan Gil Martin (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu
31 Juan Jos� Abril Merino (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu
32 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank
33 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
34 Franck Charrier (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
35 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux
36 Julien Simon (Fra) Super Sport 35 ACNC
37 Kristop De Zutter (Bel) Davitamon Win For Life Jong Vlaanderen
38 Kalle Kriit (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise
39 Fabrice Jandesboz (Fra) Vende U
40 Bert Debacker (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
41 (Unknown)
42 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
43 St�phane Rossetto (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
44 David Martin Perbanez (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu
45 Antonio Cosme Fraile (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu
46 (Unknown)
47 Steven De Neef (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
48 Thom Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank
49 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
50 Fr�drik Ericsson (Swe) Time -Van Hemert
51 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
52 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Vende U
53 Julien Gonnet (Fra) Super Sport 35 ACNC
54 David Le Lay (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
55 Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
56 (Unknown)
57 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
58 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux
59 (Unknown)
60 Petr Lazar (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha
61 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
62 Joachim Bohler (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
63 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
64 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
65 Denis Cioban (Mol) Super Sport 35 ACNC
66 (Unknown) 0.19
67 Christoph Schweizer (Ger) Team Sparkasse
68 Tanel Kangert (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise
69 Kazuya Okazaki (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
70 Timo Honstein (Ger) Team Sparkasse
71 Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
72 S�bastien Harbonnier (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
73 L�o Fortin (Fra) Cr4C Roanne
74 (Unknown)
75 Fran�ois Lamiraud (Fra) Cr4C Roanne
76 St�phane Petilleau (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux
77 Julien Sauve (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
78 (Unknown)
79 Jos� Sousa (Spa) Vit�ria-ASC
80 Ga�l Malacarne (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
81 Rein Taramae (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise
82 Tarmo Raudsepp (Est) Team U Nantes Atlantique
83 (Unknown)
84 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
85 (Unknown)
86 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
87 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Vende U
88 Tristan Le Yondre (Fra) Super Sport 35 ACNC
89 Marcel Beima (Ned) Time -Van Hemert
90 S�bastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Cr4C Roanne
91 Lo�c Herbreteau (Fra) Cr4C Roanne
92 Olivier Nari (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
93 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
94 Frederiek Nolf (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
95 Nicolas Bourdillat (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise
96 Brice Feillu (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
97 Julien Fourrier (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
98 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
99 Maxime Mayencon (Fra) Cr4C Roanne
100 Jasper Melis (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
101 Evgeny Sokolov (Rus) Vende U
102 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Odense Energi
103 Casper Jorgensen (Den) Team Odense Energi
104 Martin Lollesgaard (Den) Team Odense Energi
105 Alois Kankovski (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha
106 Vincent Ragot (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
107 Kevin Lalouette (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
108 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 0.34
109 Ivan Quaranta (Ita) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 1.03
110 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
111 Bruno Lima (Por) Vigna Magna Cropu 1.20
112 Yong Li Ng (Mas) Vit�ria-ASC 1.48
113 Rene Schild (Ger) Team Sparkasse 1.58
114 Jiri Hochmann (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha 3.12
115 Lars Ulrich S�rensen (Den) Team Odense Energi 3.24
116 Emmanuel Ruitenbeek (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 7.37
117 Bradley Fairall (Can) Super Sport 35 ACNC 7.58
118 Daniel Silva (Por) Vit�ria-ASC 17.36
119 Jos� Martins (Por) Vitoria Asc
120 Sjoerd Botter (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 19.04
121 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 19.58
122 C�dric Barre (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 20.08
123 Tony Goossens (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 20.52
DNF (Unknown)
DNF Marius Stoica (Rom) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
DNF Kasper Linde (Den) Team Odense Energi
DNF Christian Lademan (Ger) Team Sparkasse
DNF Glenn Poleunis (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
DNF Cyril Bessy (Fra) CR4C Roanne
DNF Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Odense Energi
General classification after stage 2
1 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 7.45.55
2 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0.01
3 Martyn Maaskant (Ned) Rabobank 0.05
4 Jugen Roelants (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 0.10
5 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank 0.11
6 Jos Pronk (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 0.12
7 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.13
8 S�bastien Turgot (Fra) Vende U 0.14
9 Thom Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 0.15
10 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Vende U
11 Fabrice Jandesboz (Fra) Vende U 0.18
12 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux
13 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Odense Energi 0.22
14 David Lelay (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux
15 Juan Jos� Abril Merino (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu 0.23
16 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
17 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
18 St�phane Rossetto (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise 0.24
19 Petr Lazar (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha
20 Antonio Cosme Fraile (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu 0.26
21 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank
22 (Unknown) A.S.C Dukla Praha
23 Milan Kadlec (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha 0.27
24 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
25 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
26 Jean-Paul Simon (Bel) Super Sport 35 ACNC 0.28
27 Fr�drik Ericsson Time -Van Hemert
28 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.29
29 Kristof De Zutter (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 0.30
30 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 0.31
31 Denis Cioban (Mol) Super Sport 35 ACNC
32 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 0.32
33 Jonathan Dayus (GBr) Team U Nantes Atlantique
34 Jonathan Thire (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
35 Franck Charrier (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
36 (Unknown) Vende U
37 Steven De Neef (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
38 Julien Gonnet (Fra) Super Sport 35 ACNC
39 St�phane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux 0.33
40 Joachim B�hler (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
41 David Han (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre 0.34
42 Carlos Torrent Tarres (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu 0.35
43 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Vende U
44 Lukasz Goralewski (Pol) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
45 (Unknown) Super Sport 35 ACNC 0.36
46 Casper Jorgensen (Den) Team Odense Energi 0.37
47 (Unknown) Bretagne-Armor Lux
48 Evgeny Sokolov (Rus) Vende U
49 (Unknown) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 0.39
50 Yvo Kusters (Ned) Time -Van Hemert
51 (Unknown) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
52 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 0.40
53 Pedro Costa (Por) Vit�ria-ASC
54 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 0.41
55 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
56 Ivan Gil Martin (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu
57 Alexandre Naulleau (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0.42
58 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux
59 C�dric Drouet (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 0.43
60 Tanel Kangert (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise
61 David Martin Perbanez (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu
62 Rein Taramae (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 0.44
63 (Unknown) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0.46
64 Tarmo Raudsepp (Est) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0.47
65 S�bastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Cr4C Roanne 0.48
66 Romain Mary (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre 0.49
67 Bert Debacker (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
68 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 0.50
69 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 0.51
70 Ga�l Malacarne (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques 0.52
71 Frederiek Nolf (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.53
72 Marcel Beima (Ned) Time -Van Hemert
73 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 0.54
74 Martin Lollesgaard (Den) Team Odense Energi
75 Kalle Kriit (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 0.55
76 L�o Fortin (Fra) Cr4C Roanne
77 Timo Honstein (Ger) Team Sparkasse
78 Stefan L�ffler (Ger) Team Sparkasse 0.56
79 Jasper Melis (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
80 St�phane Petilleau (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux 0.57
81 (Unknown) A.S.C Dukla Praha 0.58
82 S�bastien Harbonnier (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
83 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
84 Brice Feillu (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise 0.59
85 Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
86 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 1.00
87 Julien Fourrier (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
88 Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 1.01
89 (Unknown) Vit�ria-ASC 1.02
90 Alois Kankovsky (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha
91 Olivier Nari (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
92 Fran�ois Lamiraud (Fra) Cr4C Roanne 1.05
93 Kazuya Okazaki (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
94 Julien Sauve (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
95 Tristan Le Yondre (Fra) Super Sport 35 ACNC 1.06
96 (Unknown) Team Maxbo Bianchi
97 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 1.08
98 (Unknown) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
99 (Unknown) Team U Nantes Atlantique 1.10
100 Lo�c Herbreteau (Fra) Cr4C Roanne 1.12
101 Vincent Ragot (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques 1.14
102 Christoph Schweizer (Ger) Team Sparkasse 1.15
103 Nicolas Bourdillat (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 1.16
104 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques 1.17
105 Jos� Sousa (Spa) Vit�ria-ASC 1.22
106 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 1.50
107 Bruno Lima (Por) Vigna Magna Cropu 2.06
108 Ivan Quaranta (Ita) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 2.22
109 Ren� Schild (Ger) Team Sparkasse 2.45
110 Jiri Hochmann (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha 3.49
111 Lars Ulrich S�rensen (Den) Team Odense Energi 3.50
112 Emmanuel Ruitenbeek (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 8.09
113 Bradley Fairall (Can) Super Sport 35 ACNC 8.21
114 Kevin Lalouette (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise 10.38
115 Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques 10.54
116 Yong Li Ng (Mas) Vit�ria-ASC 13.06
117 Maxime Mayencon (Fra) Cr4C Roanne 13.33
118 Jose Martins (Por) Vit�ria-ASC 18.22
119 Daniel Silva (Por) Vit�ria-ASC 19.27
120 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 20.39
121 C�dric Barre (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 20.48
122 Tony Goossens (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 22.15
123 Sjoerd Botter (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 33.08
Points classification
1 Jos Pronk (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 41 pts
2 Jugen Roelants (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 38
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 33
4 Martyn Maaskant (Ned) Rabobank 29
5 (Unknown) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 28
6 S�bastien Turgot (Fra) Vende U 26
7 Carlos Torrent Tarres (Spa) Vigna Magna Cropu 20
8 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank 19
9 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Odense Energi 16
10 Stefan L�ffler (Ger) Team Sparkasse 16
11 C�dric Drouet (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 12
12 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 10
13 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 10
14 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 9
15 David Han (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre 8
16 Pedro Costa (Por) Vit�ria-ASC 8
17 Lars Ulrich S�rensen (Den) Team Odense Energi 8
18 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 7
19 (Unknown) Super Sport 35 ACNC 7
20 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 6
21 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Vende U 5
22 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 5
23 St�phane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux 5
24 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 5
25 Thom Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 4
26 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 4
27 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux 3
28 St�phane Petilleau (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux 3
29 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Vende U 2
30 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 2
31 Yvo Kusters (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 2
32 Tanel Kangert (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 2
33 Rein Taramae (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 2
34 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre 2
35 C�dric Barre (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 2
36 Fabrice Jandesboz (Fra) Vende U 1
37 Lukasz Goralewski (Pol) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 1
38 (Unknown) Vit�ria-ASC 1
39 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 1
Mountains classification
1 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
2 Jose Martins (Por) Vit�ria-ASC
3 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
4 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre
5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
6 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000
7 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada
8 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Vende U
9 Jos Pronk (Ned) Time -Van Hemert
10 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
11 (Unknown) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
12 (Unknown) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
13 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
14 Ren� Schild (Ger) Team Sparkasse
Sprints classification
1 Jos Pronk (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 16 pts
2 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 10
3 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 5
4 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Vende U 5
5 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 5
6 St�phane Petilleau (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux 3
7 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bretagne-Armor Lux 3
8 Martyn Maaskant (Ned) Rabobank 3
9 Tanel Kangert (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 2
10 Rein Taramae (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 2
11 Jugen Roelants (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 2
12 Lars Ulrich S�rensen (Den) Team Odense Energi 2
13 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre 2
14 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 2
15 (Unknown) Vit�ria-ASC 1
16 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 1
Combination classification
1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 54 pts
2 Jos Pronk (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 57
3 Benoit Geoffroy (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre 94
4 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 105
5 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 125
6 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Den) Team Odense Energi 141
Best young rider classification
1 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 7.45.55
2 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0.01
3 Jugen Roelants (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 0.10
4 Tom Veelers (Ned) Rabobank 0.11
5 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.13
6 Thom Van Dulmen (Ned) Rabobank 0.15
7 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Vende U
8 Fabrice Jandesboz (Fra) Vende U 0.18
9 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Odense Energi 0.22
10 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 0.23
11 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
12 St�phane Rossetto (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise 0.24
13 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank 0.26
14 (Unknown) A.S.C Dukla Praha
15 Jean-Paul Simon (Bel) Super Sport 35 ACNC 0.28
16 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.29
17 Denis Cioban (Mol) Super Sport 35 ACNC 0.31
18 Jonathan Thire (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0.32
19 David Han (Fra) S.C.O Dijon Team Lapierre 0.34
20 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Vende U 0.35
21 Casper Jorgensen (Den) Team Odense Energi 0.37
22 Evgeny Sokolov (Rus) Vende U
23 Yvo Kusters (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 0.39
24 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 0.40
25 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 0.41
26 Tanel Kangert (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 0.43
27 Rein Taramae (Est) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 0.44
28 (Unknown) Team U Nantes Atlantique 0.46
29 S�bastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Cr4C Roanne 0.48
30 Bert Debacker (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.49
31 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 0.50
32 Ga�l Malacarne (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques 0.52
33 Frederiek Nolf (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.53
34 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Nippo Corporation-Meitan Honpo Co LTD-Asada 0.54
35 Martin Lollesgaard (Den) Team Odense Energi
36 L�o Fortin (Fra) Cr4C Roanne 0.55
37 Jasper Melis (Bel) Wielergrop Beveren 2000 0.56
38 (Unknown) A.S.C Dukla Praha 0.58
39 S�bastien Harbonnier (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise
40 Brice Feillu (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise 0.59
41 Arnaud Madec (Fra) Cotes D�Armor Cyclisme Ma�tre Jacques
42 Tristan Le Yondre (Fra) Super Sport 35 ACNC 1.06
43 (Unknown) Team Maxbo Bianchi
44 (Unknown) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 1.08
45 (Unknown) Team U Nantes Atlantique 1.10
46 Christoph Schweizer (Ger) Team Sparkasse 1.15
47 Nicolas Bourdillat (Fra) Roue D� Or Saint Amandoise 1.16
48 Bruno Lima (Por) Vigna Magna Cropu 2.06
49 Jiri Hochmann (Cze) A.S.C Dukla Praha 3.49
50 Lars Ulrich S�rensen (Den) Team Odense Energi 3.50
51 Emmanuel Ruitenbeek (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 8.09
52 Bradley Fairall (Can) Super Sport 35 ACNC 8.21
53 Kevin Lalouette (Fra) C.C Nogent Sur Oise 10.38
54 Yong Li Ng (Mas) Vit�ria-ASC 13.06
55 Maxime Mayencon (Fra) Cr4C Roanne 13.33
56 Jose Martins (Por) Vit�ria-ASC 18.22
57 Daniel Silva (Por) Vit�ria-ASC 19.27
58 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Davitamon-Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen 20.39
59 Sjoerd Botter (Ned) Time -Van Hemert 33.08
Teams classification
1 Rabobank 23.18.14
2 Vendee U 0.18
3 Team Maxbo Bianchi 0.26
4 Bretagne Armor Lux 0.44
5 Wielergroep Beveren 2000 0.47
6 A.S.C. Dukla Praha 0.48
7 Davitamon Win For Life Jong Vlaanderen 0.52
8 Super Sport 35 0.53
9 Vina Magna - Cropu 0.55
10 U.C. Nantes Atlantique 1.03
11 Time - Van Hemert 1.04
12 C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 1.08
13 S.C.O. Dijon 1.12
14 Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's
15 Team Odense Energi 1.13
16 R.O. Saint Amandoise 1.21
17 Van Vliet - Ebh - Advocaten 1.39
18 Nippo Corporation - Meitan Hompo Co. Ltd - Asada 1.48
19 Team Sparkasse 1.51
20 C.R.4 Chemins Roanne 2.02
21 Cotes D'armor Cyclisme 2.08
Close