1 Mara Abbott (USA) Webcor Builders 4.24.11
2 Rachel Heal (GBr) Webcor Builders 0.58
3 Dotsie Bausch (USA) Colavita-Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light 1.26
4 Anne Samplonius (Can) Team Expresscopy.com 2.33
5 Amber Rais (USA) Webcor Builders 3.08
6 Brooke Ourada (NZl) Cheerwine 3.10
7 Leigh Hobson (Can) Cheerwine 3.24
8 Nicole Evans (USA) Team Lipton 3.40
9 Leah Goldstein (Isr) Symmetrics 4.05
10 Betina Hold (Can) Cheerwine 5.37
11 Sarah Tillotson (USA) Colavita-Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light 6.04
12 Andrea Dvorak (USA) Colavita-Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light 6.40
13 Jill McLaughlin (USA) Touchstone Climbing 7.01
14 Marisa Asplund (USA) Team Tibco 7.19
15 Stacy Marple (USA) Team Tibco 7.25
16 Amy Dombroski (USA) Excel Sports 7.41
17 Jessica Phillips (USA) Team Expresscopy.com 7.44
18 Kelly McDonald (USA) Touchstone Climbing 7.48
19 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Colavita-Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light 8.04
20 Sharon Allpress (USA) ValueAct Capital 8.18
21 Victoria Bastide (USA) Team Tibco 8.49
22 Maria Monica (USA) Touchstone Climbing 8.51
23 Marni Hambleton (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team 9.09
24 Katie Monahan (USA) Blue Sky Velo 9.34
25 Gabriela Gonzalez-Ferrat (Mex) Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 10.01
26 Gina Grain (Can) Team Expresscopy.com 10.06
27 Chellie Terry (USA) Fitzgerald's Bicycles 11.17
28 Liza Rachetto (USA) Team Tibco 11.25
29 Amanda Shaw (Can) Team Expresscopy.com 11.33
30 Noel Weddle (USA) Velo Bella-Kona 11.38
31 Kathryn Bertine (USA) Sport Beans/NTTC 11.55
32 Beverly Harper (USA) Webcor Builders 12.44
33 Sarah Bamberger (USA) Cheerwine 13.06
34 Elizabeth Frye (USA) Cheerwine 13.11
35 Melissa Holt (NZl) Team Expresscopy.com 13.13
36 Miriam Hill (USA) New Mexico Velo Sport 13.35
37 Helen Kelly (Aus) Webcor Builders 13.41
38 Holly Borowski (USA) Touchstone Climbing/US Armed 16.53
39 Rachel O'Connell (Aus) Cheerwine 17.19
40 Daniela Gandara (USA) Colavita - Cooking Light - New Mexico 17.59
41 Laura Yoisten (Can) Webcor Builders 19.13
42 Laurie Mauderly (USA) New Mexico Heart Hospital 20.58
43 Jennifer Buntz (USA) Olev Rapido/NMBRA 21.06
44 Hannah Banks (USA) ValueAct Capital 21.58
45 Yukie Nakamura (USA) Team Tibco 23.52
46 Irene Beyerlein (USA) Colavita-ABQ 27.03
47 Danielle Haulman (USA) Hot Tubes 33.30
Men's teams classification
1 Toyota-United Pro Cycling 13.39.41
2 Health Net presented by 0.59
3 Team Slipstream powered by 3.44
4 California Giant/Specialized 8.10
5 Jelly Belly Cycling Team 10.24
6 P&S-Halcones 10.49
7 PRIORITY HEALTH 11.26
8 Team Einstein's Cycling 13.28
9 ARENAS TLAX-MEX 21.07
10 Hagens Berman, LLP 22.53
11 BMC 23.01
12 Landis-Trek 34.40
13 Team Rwanda 42.42
Women's teams classification
1 Webcor Builders 13.17.14
2 Cheerwine 7.40
3 Colavita/Sutter Home 9.34
4 Team expresscopy.com 14.27
5 Team Tibco 18.52
6 Touchstone Climbing
Close