1 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Team Flexpoint 24.13.23
2 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0.11
3 Judith Arndt (Ger) T-Mobile Team - Women 0.55
4 Nicole Brändli (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team 1.33
5 Amber Neben (USA) Team Flexpoint 2.30
6 Marianne Vos (Ned) Team DSB Bank 2.46
7 Priska Doppmann (Swi) Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 2.48
8 Joanne Kiesanowski (NZl) Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 3.33
9 Maryline Salvetat (Fra) France 3.51
10 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 4.33
11 Julia Martisova (Rus) FRW - Gauss 5.12
12 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank 5.52
13 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs - HPB 7.19
14 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Menikini - Gysko 7.27
15 Kimberly Anderson (USA) T-Mobile Team - Women 8.43
16 Marina Jaunatre (Fra) France 10.07
17 Andrea Graus (Aut) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 16.12
18 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint 16.22
19 Toni Bradshaw (NZl) New Zealand 16.25
20 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 16.41
21 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) FRW - Gauss 17.52
22 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Menikini - Gysko 24.04
23 Tanja Slater (GBr) Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 24.12
24 Dorte Lohse Rasmussen (Den) Menikini - Gysko 25.12
25 Sarah Düster (Ger) Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 28.05
26 Georgina Waibl (NZl) New Zealand 32.33
27 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) T-Mobile Team - Women 33.24
28 Serena Sheridan (NZl) New Zealand 35.14
29 Linda Villumsen Serup (Den) T-Mobile Team - Women 36.46
30 Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr) FRW - Gauss 47.14
31 Debby Van De Berg (Ned) Global Racing Team 48.48
32 Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 50.42
33 Andrea Thürig (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team 51.08
34 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 52.36
35 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team 54.47
36 Marlyn Brinnendijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 55.44
37 Lang Meng (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 55.59
38 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs - HPB 56.03
39 Karine Gautard (Fra) France 58.07
40 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Flexpoint 1.00.40
41 Fabienne Sandig (Ger) Germany 1.00.52
42 Anne Samplonius (Can) Team Expresscopy.com 1.01.31
43 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 1.02.57
44 Christelle Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 1.03.24
45 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Menikini - Gysko 1.04.44
46 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) France 1.10.38
47 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Fenixs - HPB 1.12.40
48 Sharon Van Essen (Ned) Team DSB Bank 1.14.44
49 Helen Wyman (GBr) Global Racing Team 1.15.40
50 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team 1.17.18
51 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) T-Mobile Team - Women 1.19.58
52 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs - HPB 1.20.52
53 Melissa Holt (NZl) Team Expresscopy.com 1.27.24
54 Maria Rosario Rodriguez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 1.28.27
55 Janne Brok (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 1.30.41
56 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) FRW - Gauss 1.30.54
57 Maribel Moreno Allue (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 1.33.05
58 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Team Flexpoint 1.33.46
59 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini - Gysko 1.33.48
60 Angela Brodtka (Ger) Germany 1.34.35
61 Liane Bahler (Ger) Fenixs - HPB 1.35.25
62 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 1.37.01
63 Marlen Johrend (Ger) Germany 1.37.18
64 Miho Oki (Jpn) Menikini - Gysko 1.37.48
65 Alexandra Sontheimer (Ger) Germany 1.43.22
66 Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Lithuania 1.45.15
67 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) France 1.47.50
68 Fei Wang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 1.48.13
69 Sufen Ma (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 1.49.35
70 Fanny Riberot (Fra) France 1.50.47
71 Lina Skujaute (Ltu) Lithuania 1.50.51
72 Kettj Manfrin (Ita) FRW - Gauss 1.51.04
73 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Global Racing Team 1.51.50
74 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 1.55.09
75 Carina Ketonen (Fra) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 1.57.17
76 Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Lithuania 2.02.31
77 Anke Wichmann (Ger) T-Mobile Team - Women 2.03.20
78 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Team DSB Bank 2.03.47
79 Marina Duvnjak (NZl) New Zealand 2.10.12
80 Xiong Ying Ruan (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 2.30.13
Close