1 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team 1.43.31 (42.196 km/h)
2 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
3 Zhao Na (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
4 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
5 Emma Johansson (Swe) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim
6 Lynette Burger (RSA) South African National Team
7 Peta Mullens (Aus) Australian National Team
8 Alison Testroete (Can) Expresscopy
9 Li Ping (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
10 Li Meifang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
11 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim
12 Chen Li (Chn) China Ningxia Team
13 Yang Chao (Chn) China Hebei Team
14 Liu Jing (Chn) China Ningxia Team
15 Sha Hui (Chn) China JiangSu Team
16 Chen Jing (Chn) China JiangSu Team
17 Emma Mackie (Aus) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
18 Kate Mercer (Aus) Australian National Team
19 Liu Yongli (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
20 Sels Loes (Bel) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim
21 Ma Lin (Chn) China Ningxia Team
22 Thatsani Wichana (Tha) Thailand National Team
23 Wu Yunmei (Chn) Chinese National Team
24 Lang Lijing (Chn) China Hebei Team
25 Monique Verstraten (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
26 Ma Libo (Chn) Chinese National Team
27 Wu Aixiao (Chn) China Hebei Team
28 Meng Lang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
29 Sun Xiao (Chn) China Ningxia Team
30 Anke Moore (RSA) South African National Team
31 Tran Ngoc Phuong Trang (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
32 Fan Sumin (Chn) China Ningxia Team
33 Nguyen Thi Hoang Oanh (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
34 Pham Thi Thuy Lien (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
35 Wang Jun (Chn) China Hebei Team
36 Li Chunzi (Chn) China Hebei Team
37 Chanpeng Nontasin (Tha) Thailand National Team
38 Wang Li (Chn) Chinese National Team
39 Le Thi Ngoc Phuong (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
40 Fang Wei (Chn) China Shandong Team
41 Chrissie Viljoen (RSA) South African National Team
42 Dang Huong Thao (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
43 Katie Brown (Aus) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
44 Vo Thi Phuong Phi (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
45 Fan Yongli (Chn) China Hebei Team
46 Robyn De Groot (RSA) South African National Team
47 Pornnapa Uppachakham (Tha) Thailand National Team
48 Carrie Kornely (USA) Expresscopy
49 Louise Kerr (Aus) Australian National Team
50 Wu Dan (Chn) Chinese National Team
51 Huang Xiaomei (Chn) Chinese National Team
52 Monrudee Chapookam (Tha) Thailand National Team
53 Gao Min (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
54 Stephanie Bourbeau (Can) Expresscopy
55 Ann Moses Ellen (USA) Expresscopy
56 Wilaiwan Kunlapha (Tha) Thailand National Team
57 Tang Kerong (Chn) China JiangSu Team
58 Liu Xin (Chn) Chinese National Team
59 Zhang Jing (Chn) China JiangSu Team
60 Solongo Tserenlkham (Mgl) Mongolian National Team 1.43.40
61 Slingerland Cashandra (RSA) South African National Team
62 Laure Werner (Bel) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim
63 Altie Clark (RSA) South African National Team 1.43.44
64 Sofie Goor (Bel) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim
65 Liesbeth Bakker (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
66 Angela Johnson (USA) Expresscopy 1.43.56
67 Skye Lee Armstrong (Aus) Australian National Team 1.44.19
68 Erdenechimeg Batmunkh (Mgl) Mongolian National Team 1.54.40
69 Ulziisolongo Jamsran (Mgl) Mongolian National Team
DNF Bilegurnukh Dovuuch (Mgl) Mongolian National Team
DNF Erdenechimeg Dagvadorj (Mgl) Mongolian National Team
DNF Liu Xiaoying (Chn) China Shandong Team
DNF Fu Shangfeng (Chn) China Shandong Team
DNF Zhang Yanyan (Chn) China Shandong Team
Points
29km
1 Katie Brown (Aus) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 5 pts
2 Wu Yunmei (Chn) Chinese National Team 3
3 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 1
47km
1 Li Meifang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 5 pts
2 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 3
3 Meng Lang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 1
73km
1 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team 16 pts
2 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 14
3 Zhao Na (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 13
4 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 12
5 Emma Johansson (Swe) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 11
6 Lynette Burger (RSA) South African National Team 10
7 Peta Mullens (Aus) Australian National Team 9
8 Alison Testroete (Can) Expresscopy 8
9 Li Ping (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 7
10 Li Meifang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 6
11 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 5
12 Chen Li (Chn) China Ningxia Team 4
13 Yang Chao (Chn) China Hebei Team 3
14 Liu Jing (Chn) China Ningxia Team 2
15 Sha Hui (Chn) China JiangSu Team 1
Teams
1 Giant Pro Cycling Team 5.10.33
2 Vrienden Van Het Platteland
3 Australian National Team
4 Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim
5 China Ningxia Team
6 China Hebei Team
7 South Africa National Team
8 China National Team
9 China JiangSu Team
10 Vietnam National Team
11 Thailand National Team
12 Expresscopy
13 Mongolia National Team 22.27
General classification
1 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team 4.57.22
2 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 0.01
3 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 0.10
4 Zhao Na (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 0.11
5 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 0.18
6 Katie Brown (Aus) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 0.22
7 Emma Johansson (Swe) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 0.23
8 Wu Yunmei (Chn) Chinese National Team
9 Meng Lang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 0.24
10 Emma Mackie (Aus) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
11 Peta Mullens (Aus) Australian National Team 0.25
12 Lynette Burger (RSA) South African National Team
13 Chen Li (Chn) China Ningxia Team
14 Alison Testroete (Can) Expresscopy
15 Li Ping (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
16 Liu Jing (Chn) China Ningxia Team
17 Lang Lijing (Chn) China Hebei Team
18 Anke Moore (RSA) South African National Team
19 Sun Xiao (Chn) China Ningxia Team
20 Thatsani Wichana (Tha) Thailand National Team
21 Liu Yongli (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
22 Wu Aixiao (Chn) China Hebei Team
23 Yang Chao (Chn) China Hebei Team
24 Wang Jun (Chn) China Hebei Team
25 Tran Ngoc Phuong Trang (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
26 Li Meifang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
27 Ma Libo (Chn) Chinese National Team
28 Chrissie Viljoen (RSA) South African National Team
29 Nguyen Thi Hoang Oanh (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
30 Chanpeng Nontasin (Tha) Thailand National Team
31 Monique Verstraten (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
32 Dang Huong Thao (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
33 Vo Thi Phuong Phi (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
34 Carrie Kornely (USA) Expresscopy
35 Ma Lin (Chn) China Ningxia Team
36 Le Thi Ngoc Phuong (Vie) Vietnamese National Team
37 Fan Sumin (Chn) China Ningxia Team
38 Wu Dan (Chn) Chinese National Team
39 Fan Yongli (Chn) China Hebei Team
40 Fang Wei (Chn) China Shandong Team
41 Wang Li (Chn) Chinese National Team
42 Pornnapa Uppachakham (Tha) Thailand National Team
43 Monrudee Chapookam (Tha) Thailand National Team
44 Sha Hui (Chn) China JiangSu Team 0.30
45 Chen Jing (Chn) China JiangSu Team
46 Robyn De Groot (RSA) South African National Team
47 Ann Moses Ellen (USA) Expresscopy
48 Li Chunzi (Chn) China Hebei Team
49 Louise Kerr (Aus) Australian National Team
50 Liu Xin (Chn) Chinese National Team
51 Gao Min (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
52 Tang Kerong (Chn) China JiangSu Team
53 Stephanie Bourbeau (Can) Expresscopy
54 Wilaiwan Kunlapha (Tha) Thailand National Team
55 Zhang Jing (Chn) China JiangSu Team
56 Sels Loes (Bel) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 0.34
57 Huang Xiaomei (Chn) Chinese National Team
58 Altie Clark (RSA) South African National Team 0.38
59 Slingerland Cashandra (RSA) South African National Team 0.39
60 Laure Werner (Bel) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 0.43
61 Sofie Goor (Bel) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 0.47
62 Liesbeth Bakker (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
63 Angela Johnson (USA) Expresscopy 0.50
64 Skye Lee Armstrong (Aus) Australian National Team 1.10
65 Kate Mercer (Aus) Australian National Team 9.31
66 Solongo Tserenlkham (Mgl) Mongolian National Team 9.45
67 Pham Thi Thuy Lien (Vie) Vietnamese National Team 13.05
68 Ulziisolongo Jamsran (Mgl) Mongolian National Team 20.40
69 Erdenechimeg Batmunkh (Mgl) Mongolian National Team 42.36
Points classification
1 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team 51 pts
2 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 50
3 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 47
4 Zhao Na (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 40
5 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 34
6 Peta Mullens (Aus) Australian National Team 29
7 Emma Johansson (Swe) Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 26
8 Lynette Burger (RSA) South African National Team 23
9 Chen Li (Chn) China Ningxia Team 21
10 Wu Yunmei (Chn) Chinese National Team 17
11 Li Meifang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 15
12 Yang Chao (Chn) China Hebei Team 13
13 Skye Lee Armstrong (Aus) Australian National Team 13
14 Alison Testroete (Can) Expresscopy 11
15 Li Ping (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 7
16 Katie Brown (Aus) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 5
17 Lang Lijing (Chn) China Hebei Team 5
18 Vo Thi Phuong Phi (Vie) Vietnamese National Team 5
19 Sha Hui (Chn) China JiangSu Team 5
20 Liu Jing (Chn) China Ningxia Team 4
Great China classification
1 Zhao Na (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 4.57.33
2 Wu Yunmei (Chn) Chinese National Team 0.12
3 Meng Lang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 0.13
4 Chen Li (Chn) China Ningxia Team 0.14
5 Li Ping (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
6 Liu Jing (Chn) China Ningxia Team
7 Lang Lijing (Chn) China Hebei Team
8 Sun Xiao (Chn) China Ningxia Team
9 Liu Yongli (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
10 Wu Aixiao (Chn) China Hebei Team
11 Yang Chao (Chn) China Hebei Team
12 Wang Jun (Chn) China Hebei Team
13 Li Meifang (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
14 Ma Libo (Chn) Chinese National Team
15 Ma Lin (Chn) China Ningxia Team
16 Fan Sumin (Chn) China Ningxia Team
17 Wu Dan (Chn) Chinese National Team
18 Fan Yongli (Chn) China Hebei Team
19 Fang Wei (Chn) China Shandong Team
20 Wang Li (Chn) Chinese National Team
21 Sha Hui (Chn) China JiangSu Team 0.19
22 Chen Jing (Chn) China JiangSu Team
23 Li Chunzi (Chn) China Hebei Team
24 Liu Xin (Chn) Chinese National Team
25 Gao Min (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team
26 Tang Kerong (Chn) China JiangSu Team
27 Zhang Jing (Chn) China JiangSu Team
28 Huang Xiaomei (Chn) Chinese National Team 0.23
Team classification
1 Australian National Team 14.53.21
2 Vrienden Van Het Platteland
3 Giant Pro Cycling Team
4 China Ningxia Team
5 China Hebei Team
6 South Africa National Team
7 China National Team
8 Thailand National Team
9 Vietnam National Team
10 Expresscopy
11 Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T Interim 0.09
12 China JiangSu Team 0.15
13 Mongolia National Team 49.55
Close