1 Ole Haavardsholm (Stavanger SK) 31.08
2 Ingar Stokstad (Ullensaker Ck) 0.44
3 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Horten Ock) 0.57
4 Joakim Gunnerud (Ullensaker Ck) 1.02
5 Vegard Breen (Eidsvoll SK) 1.03
6 Tor Gjellum (Flugstad Ik Hero) 1.04
7 Niklas Åkvik (Tønsberg Ck) 1.12
8 Filip Eidsheim (Bergen Ck) 1.13
9 Krister Hagen (Kristiansands Ck) 1.27
10 Marius Hageengen (Raufoss & Gjøvik SK) 1.34
11 Thomas Bødtker (Fana Il) 1.40
12 Johan Fredrik Ziesler (Sandnes SK) 1.41
13 Olav Johannes Hovland (Grenland SK) 1.43
14 Stian Berger Larsen (Ullensaker Ck) 1.56
15 Fredrik Frisk (Nymark Il) 2.03
16 Elias Spikseth (Nanset If) 2.05
17 Audun Brekke Fløtten (Ringerike SK) 2.12
18 Stian Slemdal (Ullensaker Ck) 2.14
19 Stian Fredrik Flaaseth (Ik Hero) 2.18
20 Bjarte Rød (Nesset Ck) 2.19
21 Christer Jensen (Grenland SK) 2.20
22 Pål Ødegaard (Fredrikstad SK) 2.26
23 Tommy Frengen Evensen (Trondhjems Vk) 2.36
24 Eivind Ekeli (Ik Hero) 2.39
25 Mads Skotvold (Trondhjems Vk) 2.40
26 Eirik Thorgersen (Eiker Ck) 2.43
27 Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Stavanger SK) 2.50
28 Petter Berg (Glåmdal SK) 2.52
29 Marius Jensen (Grenland SK)
30 Adrian Gjølberg (Tønsberg Ck)
31 Jørgen Lund (Nymark Il) 2.56
32 Martin Uthus (Jh Sykkel) 3.26
33 Kristian Bjerke (Nanset If) 3.27
34 Vegard Nyhus (Asker Ck)
35 Daniel Pedersen (Ik Hero) 3.30
36 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard (Lillehammer Ck) 3.34
37 Kristian Myhrer (Eidsvoll SK) 3.35
38 Fredrik Nicolaisen (Ik Hero) 3.44
39 Sebastian Jansson (Fredrikstad SK) 3.49
40 Eirik Kasa Jarlseth (Ringerike SK) 3.52
41 Mats Lohne (Kristiansands Ck) 3.53
42 Jørgen Eide (Fana Il) 4.13
43 Torstein Barkved (Stavanger SK) 4.14
44 Sondre Thorbergsen (Harstad Ck) 4.20
45 Olav Aleskander Benjaminse (Ink Hero) 4.21
46 Andreas Gravdal (Bærum Og Omegn Ck) 4.26
47 Hans Petter Hammersmark (Nanset If) 4.28
48 Ole Martin Ølmheim (Sandnes SK) 4.29
49 Sverre Solheim Eckhoff (Bærum Og Omegn Ck) 4.30
50 Kristian Svegård (Gauldal SK) 4.39
51 Fredrik S. Engen (Ottestad Il) 4.42
52 Ruben Pedersen (Fana Il) 4.46
53 Sebastian Kvålsvoll (Gauldal SK) 4.47
54 Carl Joacim Fensbekk (Fredrikstad SK) 4.49
55 Pål Øyvind Brattekleiv (Vegårdshei Il) 4.50
56 Didrik Strand (Nanset If) 4.51
57 Eirik Forland (Ck Sotra) 4.53
58 Oskar Mathisen (Halden Ck) 4.56
59 Carl Uthus (Jh Sykkel) 5.03
60 Anders Liverød (Nanset If) 5.07
61 Bjørn Anders Johnsen (Ullensaker Ck)
62 Sondre Bakken (Bærum Og Omegn Ck) 5.08
63 Bjørnar Wannberg (Stegaberg Sykkel) 5.10
64 Eskil Kjølstad (Bærum Og Omegn Ck) 5.22
65 Kristoffer Bremvåg (Gauldal SK) 5.27
66 Eirik Monslaup (Eikås Stavanger SK) 5.44
67 Erik Digerud (Ik Hero) 5.46
68 Erik Sæter (Kongsberg If) 5.52
69 Hans Marius Uthuus (Jh Sykkel) 6.03
70 Torgeir Strandberg (Vennesla Og Omegn Ck) 6.16
71 Håkon Wirgenes (Nanset If) 6.31
72 Joakim Fredheim (Nanset If) 6.35
73 Mikke Høimyr (Bærum Og Omegn Ck) 6.43
74 Kjetil Berntzen (Jh Sykkel) 6.53
75 Håkon Øvreeide (Fana Il) 7.24
76 Lasse Silkoset (Jh Sykkel) 7.35
77 Kim Raphaug (Trondhjems Vk) 8.10
78 Lars Vegar Høgseth (Ik Hero) 8.25
79 Nicolai Løland Dolva (Lillehammer Ck) 8.29
80 Eirik Træen (Ringerike SK) 8.30
81 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord (Fana Il) 10.55
DNF Jonas Gullingsrud (Ringerike SK)
Close