1 Melchers, Mirjam Team Flexpoint 2:42:09
2 Markerink, Loes Team Flexpoint 1:51
3 Binnendijk, Marlijn AA-Drink Cycling Tean 1:52
4 de Goede, Suzanne Nationale Secelectie Ned 2:13
5 Gunnewijk, Loes Team Flexpoint z.t.
6 Visser, Adrie Team DSB z.t.
7 Wild, Kirsten AA-Drink Cycling Tean z.t.
8 Grimberg, Arenda RT v Bemmelen-Odysis z.t.
9 Profijt, Marije Therme Skincare z.t.
10 Bekkering, Daniëlle Team DSB z.t.
11 Wallaard, Jaccolien Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
12 van Veen, Suzanne Team Flexpoint z.t.
13 Janse, Dorien TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t.
14 v.d. Broek, Irene AA-Drink Cycling Tean z.t.
15 van Alebeek, Sissy RT v Bemmelen-Odysis z.t.
16 Hormes, Reza Rapha Condor z.t.
17 van Wanroij, Marieke Team DSB z.t.
18 Verstraten, Monique Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
19 Knetemann, Roxane AA-Drink Cycling Tean z.t.
20 Francke, Agnieta Nationale Secelectie Ned z.t.
21 Sterckx, Kathleen AA-Drink Cycling Tean z.t.
22 Brok, Janne Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
23 Pijnenborg, Mascha TWC Het Snelle Wiel z.t.
24 Van Den Broek, Inge AA-Drink Cycling Tean z.t.
25 van der Aa, Daisy Nationale Secelectie Ned z.t.
26 Dijkman, Petra Restore Cycling z.t.
27 Welter, Hannah Team DSB z.t.
28 Bakker, Liesbeth Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
29 Kanis, Jacobien Nationale Secelectie Ned z.t.
30 van Dijk, Ellen Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
31 Brulee, Latoya AA-Drink Cycling Tean z.t.
32 Helmink, Judith Therme Skincare z.t.
33 van der Breggen, Anna Nationale Secelectie Ned z.t.
34 Mosen, Amy Rapha Condor z.t.
35 Ringlever, Linda Movingladies Mix Team z.t.
36 Nauta, Njisk RT v Bemmelen-Odysis z.t.
37 Olthuis, Esther Team Tubanters z.t.
38 van Vleuten, Annemiek Team Löwik z.t.
39 Koelemeijer, Alma RSC de Zuidwesthoek z.t.
40 van Hage, Elise Nationale Secelectie Ned z.t.
41 Huisman, Marit Nationale Secelectie Ned z.t.
42 Schmidt, Trine Team Flexpoint z.t.
43 van Schelven, Femke Movingladies Mix Team z.t.
44 Slappendel, Iris Team Flexpoint z.t.
45 Blaak, Chantal Nationale Secelectie Ned z.t.
46 van de Ree, Monique Vrienden vh Platteland 2:48
47 Bruins, Regina RT v Bemmelen-Odysis 2:51
48 van der Vaart, Nicoline Restore Cycling z.t.
49 Bekkering, Eyelien Team DSB z.t.
50 Kortekaas, Esther Rapha Condor 3:14
Close