1 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) T-Mobile 2.48.47
2 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Unibet.com
3 Robert Retschke (Ger) Wiesenhof-Felt
4 Jörg Ludewig (Ger) Wiesenhof-Felt
5 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
6 Elia Rigotto (Ita) Milram
7 Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Volksbank
8 Davide Viganò (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic
9 Jochen Summer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
10 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
11 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
12 Alexander Serov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
13 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Tenax-Salmilano
14 Steffen Weigold (Ger) Tinkoff Credit Systems
15 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
16 Rubert Probst (Aut) RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels
17 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Relax-GAM
18 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Drapac Porsche Development Program
19 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
20 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
21 José Miguel Elías (Spa) Relax-GAM
22 Elio Aggiano (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
23 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel
24 Martin Riska (Svk) Swiag Pro Cycling Team
25 Adam Homolka (Cze) Swiag Pro Cycling Team
26 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
27 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
28 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com
29 Mario Höller (Aut) RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels
30 Michael Knopf (Aut) Swiag Pro Cycling Team
31 Jure Golcer (Slo) Tenax-Salmilano
32 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Milram
33 Matej Jurco (Svk) Milram
34 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
35 Michael Barry (Can) T-Mobile
36 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
37 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 0.07
38 Christoph Kerschbaum (Aut) RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels
39 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
40 Gerrit Glomser (Aut) Volksbank
41 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Tenax-Salmilano
42 Christian Pfannberger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
43 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Tinkoff Credit Systems
44 Dmitry Grabovskiy (Ukr) Quickstep-Innergetic
45 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel
46 Christian Leben (Ger) Wiesenhof-Felt
47 Frédéric Gabriel (Fra) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
48 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Milram
49 Orviz Mario De Sárraga (Spa) Relax-GAM
50 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Tenax-Salmilano
51 Jean-Claude Lebeau (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
52 Andreas Ortner (Ger) RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels
53 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Unibet.com
54 Ilya Chernetsky (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems 0.11
55 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Predictor-Lotto
56 Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Unibet.com
57 Jorge García (Spa) Relax-GAM
58 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Relax-GAM
59 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel
60 Jan Hruska (Cze) Relax-GAM
61 Tomas Konecny (Cze) Elk Haus-Simplon
62 Harald Morscher (Aut) Volksbank
63 Jurgen Van de Walle (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
64 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) T-Mobile
65 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) T-Mobile
66 Peter Velits (Svk) Wiesenhof-Felt
67 Sergio Lagana (Ita) Tenax-Salmilano
68 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 0.16
69 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
70 Andrew Bradley (Aut) Swiag Pro Cycling Team
71 Jan Valach (Svk) Elk Haus-Simplon
72 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
73 Rok Jerse (Slo) Swiag Pro Cycling Team 0.21
74 Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Quickstep-Innergetic
75 Raul García de Mateo (Spa) Relax-GAM
76 Johan Coenen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
77 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Discovery Channel
78 Ángel Vallejo (Spa) Relax-GAM
79 Jürgen Pauritsch (Aut) Swiag Pro Cycling Team
80 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
81 Christian Murro (Ita) Tenax-Salmilano
82 Nick Gates (Aus) Predictor-Lotto
83 Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Drapac Porsche Development Program
84 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
85 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic
86 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
87 Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Tenax-Salmilano
88 Roberto Longo (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
89 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
90 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Lampre-Fondital
91 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Milram
92 Tom Criel (Bel) Unibet.com
93 Paul Kasis (Aut) RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels
94 Andreas Matzbacher (Aut) Volksbank
95 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Volksbank
96 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
97 Florian Stalder (Swi) Volksbank
98 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
99 Stefan Rucker (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
100 Christian Isak (Aut) RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels
101 Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Development Program
102 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
103 Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram
104 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
105 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Fondital
106 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen 0.37
107 Christian Pömer (Aut) Volksbank
108 Steffen Wesemann (Swi) Wiesenhof-Felt
109 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Unibet.com
110 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 1.05
111 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Channel 1.21
112 Jason McCartney (USA) Discovery Channel 1.59
113 Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile 2.03
114 Adam Hansen (Aus) T-Mobile
115 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Tenax-Salmilano 3.23
116 Sebastian Schwager (Ger) Milram
117 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile 4.07
DNF Matthew White (Aus) Discovery Channel
DNF José Rujano (Ven) Unibet.com
Close