1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team 9.34.27
2 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Menikini-Gysko 7.20
3 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Menikini-Gysko 12.40
4 Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian National Team 12.55
5 Marta Vilajosana Andreu Spa Team CMax Dila-Guericiotti-Cogeas 16.51
6 Nataliya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 17.10
7 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 17.27
8 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 18.37
9 Sylvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini-Gysko 18.44
10 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 18.49
11 Florence Girardet (Fra) Montauban 18.54
12 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team 18.55
13 Martine Bras (Ned) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 18.56
14 Maya Adamsen Watt (Den) Team CMax Dila-Guericiotti-Cogeas 18.58
15 Peta Mullens (Aus) Australian National Team 19.00
16 Elizabeth Armistead (GBr) Global Racing Team 19.02
17 Kate Mercer (Aus) Australian National Team
18 Andrea Knecht(Swi)Bigla Cycling Team
19 Elena Novikova (Rus) Team Petrogradets 19.03
20 Carissa Wilkes (NZl) New Zealand National Team 19.09
21 Louise Kerr (Aus) Australian National Team 19.12
22 Miyoko Karami (Jpn) Japan National Team
23 Corine Hierckens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 19.14
24 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Australian National Team 19.17
25 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 19.18
26 Elodie Touffet (Fra) Menikini-Gysko 20.35
27 Helen Wyman (GBr) Global Racing Team 20.38
28 Bettina Kuhn(Swi)Bigla Cycling Team 20.42
29 Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 20.44
30 Monika Furrer(Swi)Bigla Cycling Team 20.51
31 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini-Gysko 20.55
32 Hiroko Shimada (Jpn) Japan National Team 20.58
33 Michelle Hyland (NZl) New Zealand National Team
34 Vicky Fournial (Fra) Genevois 21.07
35 Sylvie Gaillon (Fra) Entente Sportive Gervaisienne et Lilasienne 93 21.10
36 Sufen Iha (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 21.19
37 Ryoko Yamaguchi (Jpn) Japan National Team 21.24
38 Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Team Petrogradets 21.32
39 Karina Ketonen (Fin) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 22.01
40 Lidia Arcangeli (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team 26.55
41 Xin Liu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 27.02
42 Line Foss (Nor) Entente Sportive Gervaisienne et Lilasienne 93 27.09
43 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Global Racing Team 27.40
44 Marina Khodchenkova (Rus) Montauban 28.34
45 Katie Curtis (GBr) Global Racing Team 28.37
46 Catherine Hare (GBr) Rapha-Condor 28.42
47 Masumi Sakai (Jpn) Japan National Team 28.49
48 Christelle Pourias (Fra) Entente Sportive Gervaisienne et Lilasienne 93 31.36
49 Xiong Ying Ruan (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 33.06
50 Belinda Goss (Aus) Australian National Team 35.05
51 Yolandi Du Toit (RSA) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 37.06
52 Christelle Victor (Fra) Montauban 37.52
53 Marina Duunjak (NZl) New Zealand National Team 40.59
54 Ping Li (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 41.47
55 Catherine Lohri(Swi)Bigla Cycling Team 41.54
56 Livia Reveillas (Fra) Montauban
57 Arien Torsius (RSA) Rapha-Condor 50.14
58 Olga Khortova (Rus) Team Petrogradets 51.13
59 Jennifer Dehaas-Boissiere (Fra) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 53.22
60 Elena Gayun (Rus) Team Petrogradets 55.48
61 Michiko Shimura (Jpn) Japan National Team 1.05.46
62 Sylvie Fragniere (Fra) Genevois 1.06.20
63 Angélique Saldana (Fra) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 1.12.31
64 Sophie Ruderman (GBr) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 1.12.44
65 Diana Dzemidavichyute (Rus) Team Petrogradets 1.15.30
66 Lianne Wagtho (Ned) Rapha-Condor 1.19.09
67 Aude Pollet (Fra) Genevois 1.34.51
68 Stéphanie Gros (Fra) Entente Sportive Gervaisienne et Lilasienne 93 1.47.04
Points classification
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team 63 pts
2 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Menikini-Gysko 49
3 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Menikini-Gysko 45
4 Marta Vilajosana Andreu Spa Team CMax Dila-Guericiotti-Cogeas 43
5 Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian National Team 31
6 Elena Novikova (Rus) Team Petrogradets 19
7 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 22
8 Elizabeth Armistead (GBr) Global Racing Team 16
9 Andrea Knecht(Swi)Bigla Cycling Team 21
10 Nataliya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 18
11 Peta Mullens (Aus) Australian National Team 15
12 Sylvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini-Gysko 15
13 Bettina Kuhn(Swi)Bigla Cycling Team 28
14 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 14
15 Martine Bras (Ned) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 14
16 Elodie Touffet (Fra) Menikini-Gysko 26
17 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team 12
18 Maya Adamsen Watt (Den) Team CMax Dila-Guericiotti-Cogeas 8
19 Corine Hierckens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 23
20 Florence Girardet (Fra) Montauban 11
21 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 4
22 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini-Gysko 31
23 Kate Mercer (Aus) Australian National Team 3
24 Vicky Fournial (Fra) Genevois 34
25 Carissa Wilkes (NZl) New Zealand National Team 2
26 Helen Wyman (GBr) Global Racing Team 27
Mountains classification
1 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Menikini-Gysko 38 pts
2 Nataliya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 27
3 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team 23
4 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Menikini-Gysko 18
5 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 18
6 Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian National Team 7
7 Helen Wyman (GBr) Global Racing Team 3
8 Marina Duunjak (NZl) New Zealand National Team 3
9 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini-Gysko 1
Intermediate sprint classification
1 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 22 pts
2 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team 21
3 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 19
4 Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian National Team 14
5 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Menikini-Gysko 9
6 Martine Bras (Ned) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 5
7 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Menikini-Gysko 4
8 Nataliya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 2
9 Elena Novikova (Rus) Team Petrogradets 2
10 Elodie Touffet (Fra) Menikini-Gysko 2
Sylvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini-Gysko
Young rider classification
1 Florence Girardet (Fra) Montauban 9.53.21
2 Peta Mullens (Aus) Australian National Team 0.06
3 Elizabeth Armistead (GBr) Global Racing Team 0.08
4 Carissa Wilkes (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0.15
5 Louise Kerr (Aus) Australian National Team 0.18
6 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Australian National Team 0.23
7 Monika Furrer (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team 1.57
8 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini-Gysko 2.01
9 Sufen Iha (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 2.25
10 Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Team Petrogradets 2.38
11 Xin Liu (Chn) Giant Pro Cycling Team 8.08
12 Katie Curtis (GBr) Global Racing Team 9.43
13 Christelle Pourias (Fra) Entente Sportive Gervaisienne et Lilasienne 93 12.42
14 Yolandi Du Toit (RSA) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 18.12
15 Arien Torsius (RSA) Rapha-Condor 31.20
16 Angélique Saldana (Fra) Les Pruneaux D'Agen 53.37
17 Diana Dzemidavichyute (Rus) Team Petrogradets 56.36
18 Lianne Wagtho (Ned) Rapha-Condor 1.00.15
19 Aude Pollet (Fra) Genevois 1.15.57
Teams classification
1 Russian National Team 29.14.00
2 Menikini-Gysko 8.29
3 Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 24.34
4 Australian National Team 26.35
5 Global Racing Team 29.54
6 Bigla Cycling Team 30.00
7 Japan National Team 30.44
8 Giant Pro Cycling Team 46.32
9 New Zealand National Team 49.03
10 Entente Sportive Gervaisienne et Lilasienne 93 64.16.03
11 Team Petrogradets 51.49
12 Montauban 53.16.08
13 Les Pruneaux D'Agen 1.03.44
14 Rapha-Condor 1.53.47
15 Genevois 2.19.59
Close