1 15 SUI19660623 DAUCOURT Chantal SUI TREK/VOLKSWAGEN 2:28:09.22 75
2 3 USA19690727 DUNLAP Alison USA TEAM GT 2:29:18.16 1:08.93 70
3 13 NOR19730210 DAHLE Gunn-rita NOR AMERICAN EAGLE 2:29:45.94 1:36.71 66
4 2 CAN19660909 SYDOR Alison CAN VOLVO/CANNONDALE 2:34:33.60 6:24.38 62
5 5 ESP19720409 FULLANA Margarita ESP MT DEW/SPECIALIZ 2:34:59.19 6:49.97 58
6 20 GER19650904 ZU PUTTLITZ Hedda GER BE-ONE 2:39:42.24 11:33.01 55
7 64 ITA19720406 DE NEGRI Nadia ITA BIANCHI MARTINI 2:41:02.04 12:52.81 52
8 16 CAN19660316 REDDEN Christina CAN RITCHEY 2:43:03.40 14:54.17 49
9 10 RUS19761202 EPIFANOVA Alla RUS VOLVO/CANNONDALE 2:43:25.01 15:15.79 46
10 75 ITA19721024 SALA Veronica ITA AVIOTEC FIOCCO G 2:44:26.63 16:17.40 43
11 18 USA19650312 JACQUES Tammy USA SCHWINN/TOYOTA 2:45:21.99 17:12.76 40
12 14 SUI19610508 FÜRST Silvia SUI BE-ONE 2:46:57.52 18:48.30 39
13 19 GBR19700608 BRUNGER Tracy GBR K2 BIKE 2:50:16.42 22:07.19 38
14 38 GER19680826 MARUNDE Regina GER VW/NUTZ./FZ./GT 2:52:42.60 24:33.38 37
15 30 GER19711114 MICHELS-SMITH Andrea GER IKO/CORRATEC 2:56:13.42 28:04.20 36
16 12 CAN19591226 TOMLINSON Lesley CAN POLO SPORT 2:57:12.98 29:03.76 35
17 26 GER19711227 SPITZ Sabine GER TEAM KONA-EMS 2:57:38.16 29:28.93 34
18 6 GBR19680303 ALEXANDER Caroline GBR RITCHEY 2:57:41.35 29:32.13 33
19 55 ITA19680704 STROPPARO Annabella ITA VOLVO/CANNONDALE 3:00:31.36 32:22.14 32
20 79 GBR19690413 ROUNTREE Isla GBR RALEIGH - 1 lap 31
21 27 SWE19701227 JONSSON Annica SWE CRESCENT - 1 lap 30
22 40 ITA19591123 GRASSI Liuccia ITA CICLI MAGGI FAUS - 1 lap 29
23 84 CZE19640201 POLIVKOVA Kaja CZE PRO FREE SPORT - 1 lap 28
24 104 AUT19670510 EMBACHER Hildegard AUT OATMC RV FORD SC - 1 lap 27
25 44 FRA19690624 CLARET Daniele FRA EGS - 1 lap 26
26 86 AUT19750122 SCHLAGER Evelyn AUT OAMTC HRINKOW BI - 2 lap 25
27 17 SWE19720302 LINDBERG Madeleine SWE CRESCENT - 2 lap 24
28 37 CAN19761119 DORION Melanie CAN ORYX-PROCYCLE - 2 lap 23
29 65 GBR19650121 ROBINSON Louise GBR RALEIGH - 2 lap 22
30 85 HUN19740303 VAJDA Marta HUN POSTAS MATAV - 2 lap 21
31 50 GBR19751119 COPNALL Jenny GBR BIKEPARK/RALEIGH - 2 lap 20
32 100 GER19790110 ELSNER Anna-barbara GER SCOTT-POLAR - 2 lap 19
33 21 CAN19670127 PALMER-KOMAR Susan CAN HARO - 2 lap 18
34 77 AUT19730405 BRAUMANN Birgit AUT ROOX/ROCKY MOUNT. - 2 lap 17
35 102 SWE19790805 ERIKSSON Helena SWE CANNONDALE JDT - 2 lap 16
36 103 GER19740000 FRÄDRICH Birgit GER HAWK-GREENERY - 3 lap 15
37 82 ITA19711019 MARSILIO Claudia ITA KLEIN MODOLO RAC - 3 lap 14
38 53 BEL19710602 VAN DEUN Hilde BEL SMOUT - 3 lap 13
1 ITA19690108 PEZZO Paola ITA GARY FISHER DNF
4 FRA19720222 LEBOUCHER Laurence FRA PEUGEOT LA POSTE DNF
7 FRA19690125 TEMPORELLI Sandra FRA PEUGEOT LA POSTE DNF
9 AUS19710603 GRIGSON Mary AUS A.I.S. DNF
11 CAN19730517 MCQUAID Melanie CAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DNF
32 ESP19671215 ROVIRA Silvia ESP MARIN SPAIN DNF
42 GER19670901 JÜNGST Birgit GER SCOTT/POLAR RACI DNF
76 ITA19730606 GOLDIN Annarita ITA CARRARO DNF
101 ROM19700629 VEZENTAN Simona ROM ROMANIA DNF
46 GER19750708 RÖSCH Nora GER K2 BIKE DNS
Close