1. DE VOCHT Liesbet Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 01:52:22
2. CILVINAITE Inga LMDSK
3. DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam :20
4. TEMTEMOEN TONE DRAMMEN CK
5. VERDONCK Sofie KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
6. SELS Loes Vlaanderen Capri Sonne T-Interim
7. LEENAERTS Dominique RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
8. ELMENTAITE Diana LMDSK 1:28
9. BROUET AURORE
10. DE CLERCQ Mieke KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
11. BUYL Kimberly VAN EYCK SPORT
12. HUYGHE Melissa BIANCHI - DUVEL - CATA BIKES
13. VANDROMME Sharon Vlaanderen Capri Sonne T-Interim
14. STEENSSENS Nana VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
15. NOBELS Natasia SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE BIANCHI
16. STICKER Lindsey BIANCHI - DUVEL - CATA BIKES
17. DE NYS Sofie BENELUX TEAM
18. OOSTERBOSCH Sandra TWC Het Snelle Wiel
19. INGELS Veerle AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV
20. SAASSTAD KRISTINE DRAMMEN CK
21. BAX MARION
22. VAN DER VELDE ANGELA
23. DE BIE-LEYTEN Nicolle W.S.C. JONGE RENNERS-BOOISCHOT
24. SCHOONBAERT Kim Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
25. VERBEECK Liesbeth WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
26. VAN DE PONTSEELE Ilse BENELUX TEAM
27. DEVESTELE ADELINE
28. MELYS Laurence KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
29. RUUD KIRSTI DRAMMEN CK
30. MEADE FIONA ST FINBURRS
31. VAN DAMME Charlotte KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
32. FLAGOTHIER Mélissa RAPHA/CONDOR
33. RENDERS Eveline K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
34. D`HAMECOURT Denise VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
35. VAN ENDE Gitte CYCLO-BIKE-LIMBURG
36. VAN MALDEGHEM Nele EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL CYCLING TEAM
37. JACOBS Marijke EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL CYCLING TEAM
38. POTUMS Carine BENELUX TEAM
39. BERGSETH JOHANNA
40. COENE Veronique WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
41. CLAES Ines BENELUX TEAM
42. WILLEMS Gertie WIELERPROMOTIECLUB JEUGDTEAM
43. VERHAEGHE Hannah WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
44. WILSON HEATHER MARYLAND
45. BORREMANS Sarah SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE BIANCHI
46. VAN DEN BERGH An ATLETIEK HULSHOUT ARB SPORT VZW
47. POST EVELIEN WV NOORDWESTHOEK
48. VANDERMEULEN Cindy BENELUX TEAM
49. HOEDT Natacha BENELUX TEAM
50. AERTS Katrien BENELUX TEAM
51. BOYD Tamara Pegasus Cycling Inc
52. PINER SARAH LAKESIDE
53. VAN PINXTEN CHANTAL
54. THYS Patricia BENELUX TEAM
55. SNIJDERS HANNEKE
56. DOORAKKERS WENDY
57. VERRIEST Sandie ASFRA RACING TEAM
58. HENDRON ORLA ORWELL WHEELER
59. LAEREMANS Tamara K.S.W. DE DEMERSPURTERS HAACHT-BETEKOM
60. DE WEERDT Ellen AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
61. KONINKX Lieve 2MEGA - SAECO HEIST O/D BERG
62. LELEU CHRISTINE
63. BOYLE HEATHER RAVENS CRT
64. VANDERHAUWAERT Elke BENELUX TEAM
65. ISRAEL Annelies ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
66. STERCKX Sharon EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL CYCLING TEAM
Close