1. GELDHOF Ilse KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT 02:40:00
2. DE VOCHT Liesbet Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
3. DUFOER Sjoukje WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
4. MANSVELD Debby Vlaanderen Capri Sonne T-Interim
5. VERBEKE Grace Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
6. DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
7. TAYLOR Cherise Pretoria Velo Cycling Club
8. DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
9. WYMAN HELEN GLOBAL RACING TEAM
10. SIOBHAN DERVAN LOTTO
11. FAY JENNIFER ORWELL WHEELERS
12. PIETERS Cindy Vlaanderen Capri Sonne T-Interim
13. DOORAKKERS WENDY TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
14. BRAS Martine Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
15. NOBUS Anja WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
16. VAN LEUVEN Annick WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
17. DE CLERCQ Mieke KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
18. HUYGHE Melissa BIANCHI - DUVEL - CATA BIKES
19. BEYEN Lien VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
20. DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
21. DE BIE-LEYTEN Nicolle W.S.C. JONGE RENNERS-BOOISCHOT
22. STEURS Karen AA DRINK Cycling Team
23. STICKER Lindsey BIANCHI - DUVEL - CATA BIKES
24. DE NYS Sofie BENELUX TEAM
25. VERHAEGHE Hannah WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
26. VAN AS SUSANNE TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
27. BUYL Kimberly VAN EYCK SPORT
28. NOBELS Natasia SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE BIANCHI
29. SILVERSIDES EMMA GLOBAL RACING TEAM
30. JOHANSSON Emma karolina Vlaanderen Capri Sonne T-Interim
31. VAN DEN STEEN Goedele BIANCHI - DUVEL - CATA BIKES
32. DEVESTELE ADELINE SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE
33. KONINKX Lieve 2MEGA - SAECO HEIST O/D BERG
34. VERCAMER Elien WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
35. VAN DEN BERGH An ATLETIEK HULSHOUT ARB SPORT VZW
36. VAN DE PONTSEELE Ilse BENELUX TEAM
37. MELYS Laurence KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
38. DE VUYST Sofie VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
39. D`HAMECOURT Denise VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
40. COENE Veronique WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
41. MEUR DOROTHEE VELO CLUB
42. AERTS Katrien BENELUX TEAM
43. DEPOORTER Elise Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
44. BAX MARION WV BREDA KNOOPPUNT
45. VERDONCK Sofie KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
46. DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
Close